KLUB
Odigrano Pobjede Izjednačenja Porazi Razlika Gol razlika Ukupni bodovi
1 Banjole 6 5 1 0 23 - 4 19 16
2 Smoljanci Sloboda 6 3 2 1 30 - 9 21 11
3 Potpićan-Učka 72 6 3 2 1 31 - 12 19 11
4 Veli Vrh 5 3 1 1 18 - 9 9 10
5 Raša 1938 6 3 1 2 16 - 13 3 10
6 Valbandon '72 6 2 2 2 25 - 20 5 8
7 Rabac 6 2 1 3 7 - 10 -3 7
8 Medulin 1921 4 2 0 2 8 - 6 2 6
9 Ližnjan 7 2 0 5 11 - 15 -4 6
10 Jedinstvo Omladinac 5 1 0 4 5 - 50 -45 3
11 Muntić 5 0 0 5 0 - 26 -26 0
ŽNLI JUNIORI JUG 2017/2018
Print
Kolo 1 09-09-2017 00:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 1 : 3 Medulin 1921
  09-09-2017 17:00 Rabac 1 : 2 Banjole
  09-09-2017 17:00 Raša 1938 2 : 1 Smoljanci Sloboda
  09-09-2017 17:00 Veli Vrh 3 : 0 Ližnjan
  09-09-2017 17:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 3 : 0 Muntić

Kolo 2 16-09-2017 00:00 Raša 1938 7 : 0 Muntić
  16-09-2017 16:30 Valbandon '72 0 : 5 Medulin 1921
  16-09-2017 16:30 Banjole 9 : 0 Jedinstvo Omladinac
  16-09-2017 16:30 Ližnjan 1 : 2 Rabac
  16-09-2017 16:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 5 : 4 Veli Vrh

Kolo 3 23-09-2017 16:30 Raša 1938 0 : 6 Banjole
  23-09-2017 16:30 Veli Vrh 4 : 4 Valbandon '72
  23-09-2017 16:30 Smoljanci Sloboda 12 : 0 Muntić
  23-09-2017 16:30 Rabac 1 : 1 Potpićan-Učka 72
  23-09-2017 16:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac 2 : 8 Ližnjan

Kolo 4 30-09-2017 16:00 Banjole 3 : 3 Smoljanci Sloboda
  30-09-2017 16:00 Valbandon '72 2 : 1 Rabac
  30-09-2017 16:00 Ližnjan 0 : 3 Raša 1938
  30-09-2017 16:00 Medulin 1921 0 : 3 Veli Vrh
  30-09-2017 16:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 18 : 0 Jedinstvo Omladinac

Kolo 5 07-10-2017 16:00 Muntić 0 : 2 Banjole
  07-10-2017 16:00 Raša 1938 1 : 3 Potpićan-Učka 72
  07-10-2017 16:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 0 : 15 Valbandon '72
  07-10-2017 16:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 4 : 0 Ližnjan
  07-10-2017 16:00 Rabac 2 : 0 Medulin 1921

Kolo 6 14-10-2017 15:30 Valbandon '72 3 : 3 Raša 1938
  14-10-2017 15:30 Veli Vrh 4 : 0 Rabac
  14-10-2017 15:30 Medulin 1921 - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
  14-10-2017 15:30 Ližnjan 2 : 0 Muntić
  14-10-2017 15:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 3 : 3 Smoljanci Sloboda

Kolo 7 21-10-2017 15:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Veli Vrh
  21-10-2017 15:30 Muntić - : - Potpićan-Učka 72
  21-10-2017 15:30 Banjole 1 : 0 Ližnjan
  21-10-2017 15:30 Smoljanci Sloboda 7 : 1 Valbandon '72
  21-10-2017 15:30 Raša 1938 - : - Medulin 1921

Kolo 8 28-10-2017 15:30 Valbandon '72 - : - Muntić
  28-10-2017 15:30 Medulin 1921 - : - Smoljanci Sloboda
  28-10-2017 15:30 Veli Vrh - : - Raša 1938
  28-10-2017 15:30 Rabac - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
  28-10-2017 15:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 - : - Banjole

Kolo 9 04-11-2017 14:00 Ližnjan - : - Potpićan-Učka 72
  04-11-2017 14:00 Raša 1938 - : - Rabac
  04-11-2017 14:00 Banjole - : - Valbandon '72
  04-11-2017 14:00 Smoljanci Sloboda - : - Veli Vrh
  04-11-2017 14:00 Muntić - : - Medulin 1921

Kolo 10 11-11-2017 14:00 Veli Vrh - : - Muntić
  11-11-2017 14:00 Medulin 1921 - : - Banjole
  11-11-2017 14:00 Rabac - : - Smoljanci Sloboda
  11-11-2017 14:00 Valbandon '72 - : - Ližnjan
  11-11-2017 14:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Raša 1938

Kolo 11 18-11-2017 13:30 Smoljanci Sloboda - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
  18-11-2017 13:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 - : - Valbandon '72
  18-11-2017 13:30 Muntić - : - Rabac
  18-11-2017 13:30 Banjole - : - Veli Vrh
  18-11-2017 13:30 Ližnjan - : - Medulin 1921