KLUB
Odigrano Pobjede Izjednačenja Porazi Razlika Gol razlika Ukupni bodovi
1 Ližnjan 18 16 1 1 110 - 12 98 49
2 Medulin 1921 18 14 2 2 82 - 14 68 44
3 Potpićan-Učka 72 18 12 2 4 61 - 24 37 38
4 Smoljanci Sloboda 18 10 1 7 57 - 41 16 31
5 Banjole 18 7 4 7 32 - 29 3 25
6 Rabac 18 7 3 8 43 - 34 9 24
7 Valbandon '72 18 5 3 10 40 - 46 -6 18
8 Jedinstvo Omladinac 18 3 4 11 33 - 73 -40 13
9 Raša 1938 18 3 1 14 21 - 105 -84 10
10 Muntić 18 2 1 15 14 - 115 -101 7
ŽNLI JUNIORI JUG 2016/2017
Print
KOLO 1 10-09-2016 17:00 Medulin 1921 10 : 0 Raša 1938
  10-09-2016 17:00 Ližnjan 16 : 0 Muntić
  10-09-2016 17:00 Rabac 2 : 3 Potpićan-Učka 72
  11-09-2016 17:00 Banjole 2 : 0 Jedinstvo Omladinac

KOLO 2 17-09-2016 16:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac 0 : 7 Medulin 1921
  17-09-2016 16:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 2 : 2 Banjole
  17-09-2016 16:30 Muntić 0 : 6 Smoljanci Sloboda
  17-09-2016 16:30 Raša 1938 0 : 12 Valbandon '72
  18-09-2016 16:30 Ližnjan 8 : 0 Rabac

KOLO 3 24-09-2016 00:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 1 : 3 Medulin 1921
  24-09-2016 16:30 Valbandon '72 0 : 0 Jedinstvo Omladinac
  24-09-2016 16:30 Rabac 5 : 0 Muntić
  25-09-2016 16:30 Banjole 0 : 1 Ližnjan

KOLO 4 01-10-2016 16:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 3 : 1 Valbandon '72
  01-10-2016 16:00 Rabac 0 : 3 Banjole
  01-10-2016 16:00 Raša 1938 2 : 3 Smoljanci Sloboda
  02-10-2016 16:00 Ližnjan 3 : 0 Medulin 1921

KOLO 5 08-10-2016 16:00 Banjole 1 : 1 Muntić
  08-10-2016 16:00 Valbandon '72 1 : 6 Ližnjan
  08-10-2016 16:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 2 : 0 Jedinstvo Omladinac
  09-10-2016 16:00 Medulin 1921 4 : 0 Rabac

KOLO 6 15-10-2016 15:30 Muntić 4 : 2 Raša 1938
  15-10-2016 15:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 1 : 2 Smoljanci Sloboda
  15-10-2016 15:30 Banjole 0 : 2 Medulin 1921
  15-10-2016 15:30 Rabac 3 : 1 Valbandon '72

KOLO 7 22-10-2016 15:30 Smoljanci Sloboda 2 : 5 Ližnjan
  22-10-2016 15:30 Raša 1938 0 : 5 Jedinstvo Omladinac
  22-10-2016 15:30 Valbandon '72 4 : 0 Banjole
  23-10-2016 15:30 Medulin 1921 8 : 1 Muntić

KOLO 8 29-10-2016 15:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 5 : 0 Raša 1938
  29-10-2016 15:30 Muntić 3 : 1 Jedinstvo Omladinac
  29-10-2016 15:30 Rabac 1 : 0 Smoljanci Sloboda
  29-10-2016 15:30 Medulin 1921 6 : 0 Valbandon '72

KOLO 9 05-11-2016 14:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 3 : 2 Jedinstvo Omladinac
  05-11-2016 14:00 Raša 1938 0 : 8 Ližnjan
  05-11-2016 14:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 3 : 3 Banjole
  06-11-2016 14:00 Valbandon '72 1 : 0 Muntić

KOLO 10 12-11-2016 14:00 Ližnjan 5 : 1 Jedinstvo Omladinac
  12-11-2016 14:00 Muntić 0 : 5 Potpićan-Učka 72
  12-11-2016 14:00 Rabac 12 : 0 Raša 1938
  12-11-2016 14:00 Medulin 1921 2 : 1 Smoljanci Sloboda

KOLO 11 19-11-2016 13:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac 1 : 1 Rabac
  19-11-2016 13:30 Raša 1938 2 : 1 Banjole
  20-11-2016 13:30 Smoljanci Sloboda 4 : 2 Valbandon '72
  20-11-2016 13:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 2 : 0 Ližnjan

KOLO 12 04-03-2017 15:00 Raša 1938 0 : 5 Medulin 1921
  04-03-2017 15:00 Muntić 0 : 10 Ližnjan
  04-03-2017 15:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 1 : 0 Rabac
  05-03-2017 15:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 2 : 2 Banjole

KOLO 13 11-03-2017 15:00 Valbandon '72 0 : 5 Raša 1938
  11-03-2017 15:00 Medulin 1921 13 : 0 Jedinstvo Omladinac
  11-03-2017 15:00 Banjole 1 : 4 Potpićan-Učka 72
  11-03-2017 15:00 Rabac 1 : 1 Ližnjan
  12-03-2017 00:00 Muntić 0 : 6 Smoljanci Sloboda

KOLO 14 18-03-2017 15:00 Muntić 1 : 3 Rabac
  18-03-2017 15:00 Medulin 1921 1 : 1 Potpićan-Učka 72
  18-03-2017 15:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 0 : 6 Valbandon '72
  19-03-2017 15:00 Ližnjan 4 : 1 Banjole

KOLO 15 25-03-2017 15:30 Banjole 1 : 0 Rabac
  25-03-2017 15:30 Smoljanci Sloboda 7 : 2 Raša 1938
  25-03-2017 15:30 Valbandon '72 2 : 3 Potpićan-Učka 72
  26-03-2017 15:30 Medulin 1921 1 : 2 Ližnjan

KOLO 16 01-04-2017 16:30 Muntić 0 : 3 Banjole
  01-04-2017 16:30 Ližnjan 3 : 2 Valbandon '72
  01-04-2017 16:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac 0 : 6 Smoljanci Sloboda
  02-04-2017 16:30 Rabac 1 : 2 Medulin 1921

KOLO 17 08-04-2017 16:30 Valbandon '72 1 : 1 Rabac
  08-04-2017 16:30 Smoljanci Sloboda 3 : 1 Potpićan-Učka 72
  08-04-2017 16:30 Medulin 1921 3 : 1 Banjole
  08-04-2017 16:30 Raša 1938 3 : 1 Muntić

KOLO 18 22-04-2017 16:30 Ližnjan 11 : 0 Smoljanci Sloboda
  22-04-2017 16:30 Muntić 0 : 10 Medulin 1921
  22-04-2017 16:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac 2 : 2 Raša 1938
  22-04-2017 16:30 Banjole 1 : 0 Valbandon '72

KOLO 19 29-04-2017 13:00 Valbandon '72 1 : 1 Medulin 1921
  29-04-2017 17:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 14 : 0 Muntić
  29-04-2017 17:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 1 : 4 Rabac
  29-04-2017 17:00 Raša 1938 0 : 3 Potpićan-Učka 72

KOLO 20 06-05-2017 17:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 1 : 7 Potpićan-Učka 72
  06-05-2017 17:00 Muntić 2 : 5 Valbandon '72
  06-05-2017 17:00 Banjole 2 : 1 Smoljanci Sloboda
  06-05-2017 17:00 Ližnjan 12 : 0 Raša 1938

KOLO 21 13-05-2017 13:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 1 : 12 Ližnjan
  13-05-2017 17:00 Raša 1938 3 : 7 Rabac
  13-05-2017 17:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 2 : 4 Medulin 1921
  13-05-2017 17:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 16 : 1 Muntić

KOLO 22 20-05-2017 17:00 Banjole 8 : 0 Raša 1938
  20-05-2017 17:00 Rabac 2 : 3 Jedinstvo Omladinac
  20-05-2017 17:00 Valbandon '72 1 : 8 Smoljanci Sloboda
  21-05-2017 17:00 Ližnjan 3 : 0 Potpićan-Učka 72