KLUB
Odigrano Pobjede Izjednačenja Porazi Razlika Gol razlika Ukupni bodovi
1 Uljanik 19 16 3 0 63 - 10 53 51
2 Vrsar 20 13 6 1 44 - 18 26 45
3 Banjole 19 13 5 1 35 - 12 23 44
4 Potpićan-Učka 72 20 10 1 9 36 - 29 7 31
5 Medulin 1921 19 9 3 7 40 - 30 10 30
6 Buje 20 8 4 8 48 - 29 19 28
7 Žminj 20 6 4 10 20 - 41 -21 22
8 Valbandon '72 19 4 9 6 28 - 42 -14 21
9 Ližnjan 20 5 4 11 23 - 43 -20 19
10 Istra-Pula 19 4 4 11 22 - 35 -13 16
11 Veli Vrh 19 3 6 10 22 - 36 -14 15
12 Jedinstvo Omladinac 19 4 3 12 14 - 45 -31 15
13 Umag-Mladost 19 3 4 12 14 - 39 -25 13
1. ŽNLI SENIORI 2016/2017
Print
KOLO 1 10-09-2016 17:00 Žminj 2 : 2 Uljanik
  10-09-2016 17:00 Vrsar 2 : 0 Istra-Pula
  10-09-2016 17:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 0 : 5 Buje
  10-09-2016 17:00 Banjole 1 : 0 Veli Vrh
  11-09-2016 17:00 Ližnjan 1 : 2 Medulin 1921
  11-09-2016 17:00 Umag-Mladost 1 : 0 Potpićan-Učka 72

KOLO 2 17-09-2016 00:00 Žminj 0 : 2 Istra-Pula
  17-09-2016 16:30 Buje 2 : 2 Umag-Mladost
  17-09-2016 16:30 Veli Vrh 1 : 1 Vrsar
  17-09-2016 16:30 Uljanik 5 : 0 Ližnjan
  18-09-2016 16:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 0 : 2 Banjole
  18-09-2016 16:30 Valbandon '72 2 : 0 Jedinstvo Omladinac

KOLO 3 24-09-2016 16:30 Medulin 1921 1 : 4 Uljanik
  24-09-2016 16:30 Ližnjan 1 : 2 Istra-Pula
  24-09-2016 16:30 Žminj 0 : 2 Veli Vrh
  24-09-2016 16:30 Banjole 1 : 0 Buje
  25-09-2016 16:30 Umag-Mladost 2 : 5 Valbandon '72
  25-09-2016 16:30 Vrsar 3 : 0 Potpićan-Učka 72

KOLO 4 01-10-2016 16:00 Veli Vrh 0 : 2 Ližnjan
  01-10-2016 16:00 Buje 1 : 2 Vrsar
  01-10-2016 16:00 Istra-Pula 1 : 3 Medulin 1921
  02-10-2016 16:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 2 : 0 Žminj
  02-10-2016 16:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 1 : 0 Umag-Mladost
  02-10-2016 16:00 Valbandon '72 2 : 2 Banjole

KOLO 5 08-10-2016 16:00 Uljanik 5 : 0 Istra-Pula
  08-10-2016 16:00 Žminj 1 : 0 Buje
  08-10-2016 16:00 Medulin 1921 1 : 1 Veli Vrh
  09-10-2016 16:00 Vrsar 2 : 2 Valbandon '72
  09-10-2016 16:00 Ližnjan 4 : 3 Potpićan-Učka 72
  09-10-2016 16:00 Banjole 5 : 0 Jedinstvo Omladinac

KOLO 6 15-10-2016 15:30 Buje 7 : 0 Ližnjan
  15-10-2016 15:30 Veli Vrh 1 : 5 Uljanik
  16-10-2016 15:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac 0 : 1 Vrsar
  16-10-2016 15:30 Umag-Mladost 0 : 2 Banjole
  16-10-2016 15:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 3 : 1 Medulin 1921
  16-10-2016 15:30 Valbandon '72 1 : 1 Žminj

KOLO 7 22-10-2016 15:30 Istra-Pula 2 : 2 Veli Vrh
  22-10-2016 15:30 Medulin 1921 1 : 0 Buje
  22-10-2016 15:30 Uljanik 4 : 1 Potpićan-Učka 72
  23-10-2016 15:30 Žminj 1 : 1 Jedinstvo Omladinac
  23-10-2016 15:30 Ližnjan 4 : 1 Valbandon '72
  23-10-2016 15:30 Vrsar 4 : 1 Umag-Mladost

KOLO 8 29-10-2016 15:30 Buje 0 : 1 Uljanik
  29-10-2016 15:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 1 : 1 Istra-Pula
  30-10-2016 14:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac 2 : 3 Ližnjan
  30-10-2016 14:30 Banjole 2 : 0 Vrsar
  30-10-2016 14:30 Umag-Mladost 1 : 0 Žminj
  30-10-2016 14:30 Valbandon '72 1 : 4 Medulin 1921

KOLO 9 05-11-2016 14:00 Istra-Pula 2 : 4 Buje
  05-11-2016 14:00 Veli Vrh 1 : 3 Potpićan-Učka 72
  05-11-2016 14:00 Uljanik 6 : 1 Valbandon '72
  06-11-2016 14:00 Žminj 2 : 1 Banjole
  06-11-2016 14:00 Medulin 1921 6 : 0 Jedinstvo Omladinac
  06-11-2016 14:00 Ližnjan 1 : 1 Umag-Mladost

KOLO 10 12-11-2016 14:00 Valbandon '72 1 : 0 Istra-Pula
  12-11-2016 14:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 1 : 6 Uljanik
  12-11-2016 14:00 Buje 4 : 3 Veli Vrh
  13-11-2016 14:00 Umag-Mladost 0 : 4 Medulin 1921
  13-11-2016 14:00 Vrsar 3 : 1 Žminj
  13-11-2016 14:00 Banjole 3 : 1 Ližnjan

KOLO 11 19-11-2016 13:30 Istra-Pula 4 : 2 Jedinstvo Omladinac
  19-11-2016 13:30 Veli Vrh 2 : 2 Valbandon '72
  19-11-2016 13:30 Uljanik 1 : 0 Umag-Mladost
  19-11-2016 13:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 2 : 1 Buje
  20-11-2016 13:30 Ližnjan 1 : 1 Vrsar
  20-11-2016 13:30 Medulin 1921 1 : 2 Banjole

KOLO 12 27-11-2016 13:30 Banjole 1 : 1 Uljanik
  27-11-2016 13:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac 2 : 0 Veli Vrh
  27-11-2016 13:30 Umag-Mladost 0 : 0 Istra-Pula
  27-11-2016 13:30 Valbandon '72 3 : 2 Potpićan-Učka 72
  27-11-2016 13:30 Vrsar 5 : 1 Medulin 1921
  27-11-2016 13:30 Žminj 3 : 0 Ližnjan

KOLO 13 04-12-2016 13:30 Uljanik 0 : 0 Vrsar
  04-12-2016 13:30 Buje 1 : 1 Valbandon '72
  04-12-2016 13:30 Istra-Pula 2 : 3 Banjole
  04-12-2016 13:30 Veli Vrh 1 : 0 Umag-Mladost
  04-12-2016 13:30 Medulin 1921 1 : 1 Žminj
  04-12-2016 13:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 2 : 0 Jedinstvo Omladinac

KOLO 14 04-03-2017 15:00 Buje 4 : 0 Jedinstvo Omladinac
  04-03-2017 15:00 Istra-Pula 1 : 3 Vrsar
  04-03-2017 15:00 Veli Vrh 1 : 2 Banjole
  05-03-2017 15:00 Uljanik 7 : 0 Žminj
  05-03-2017 15:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 4 : 0 Umag-Mladost
  05-03-2017 15:00 Medulin 1921 2 : 1 Ližnjan

KOLO 15 11-03-2017 15:00 Vrsar 2 : 1 Veli Vrh
  11-03-2017 15:00 Umag-Mladost 1 : 7 Buje
  11-03-2017 15:00 Ližnjan 0 : 3 Uljanik
  12-03-2017 00:00 Istra-Pula 1 : 2 Žminj
  12-03-2017 15:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 2 : 2 Valbandon '72
  12-03-2017 15:00 Banjole 2 : 0 Potpićan-Učka 72

KOLO 16 18-03-2017 15:00 Istra-Pula 2 : 0 Ližnjan
  18-03-2017 15:00 Veli Vrh 2 : 0 Žminj
  18-03-2017 15:00 Uljanik 2 : 1 Medulin 1921
  18-03-2017 15:00 Buje 0 : 0 Banjole
  19-03-2017 15:00 Valbandon '72 1 : 1 Umag-Mladost
  19-03-2017 15:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 2 : 4 Vrsar

KOLO 17 25-03-2017 16:30 Ližnjan 2 : 1 Veli Vrh
  25-03-2017 16:30 Medulin 1921 2 : 0 Istra-Pula
  25-03-2017 16:30 Vrsar 4 : 1 Buje
  26-03-2017 16:30 Žminj 0 : 6 Potpićan-Učka 72
  26-03-2017 16:30 Umag-Mladost 2 : 0 Jedinstvo Omladinac
  26-03-2017 16:30 Banjole 4 : 1 Valbandon '72

KOLO 18 01-04-2017 16:30 Istra-Pula 1 : 2 Uljanik
  01-04-2017 16:30 Veli Vrh 2 : 2 Medulin 1921
  01-04-2017 16:30 Buje 6 : 0 Žminj
  02-04-2017 16:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac 0 : 0 Banjole
  02-04-2017 16:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 3 : 1 Ližnjan
  02-04-2017 16:30 Valbandon '72 1 : 1 Vrsar

KOLO 19 08-04-2017 16:30 Ližnjan 0 : 0 Buje
  08-04-2017 16:30 Uljanik 4 : 0 Veli Vrh
  09-04-2017 16:30 Žminj 4 : 0 Valbandon '72
  09-04-2017 16:30 Medulin 1921 0 : 1 Potpićan-Učka 72
  09-04-2017 16:30 Banjole 1 : 0 Umag-Mladost
  09-04-2017 16:30 Vrsar 2 : 0 Jedinstvo Omladinac

KOLO 20 15-04-2017 16:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac 2 : 0 Žminj
  15-04-2017 16:30 Veli Vrh 1 : 1 Istra-Pula
  15-04-2017 16:30 Umag-Mladost 1 : 3 Vrsar
  15-04-2017 16:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 0 : 1 Uljanik
  15-04-2017 16:30 Buje 5 : 4 Medulin 1921
  15-04-2017 16:30 Valbandon '72 1 : 1 Ližnjan

KOLO 21 22-04-2017 16:30 Uljanik 4 : 0 Buje
  22-04-2017 16:30 Istra-Pula 0 : 1 Potpićan-Učka 72
  23-04-2017 16:30 Vrsar 1 : 1 Banjole
  23-04-2017 16:30 Ližnjan 0 : 1 Jedinstvo Omladinac
  23-04-2017 16:30 Žminj 2 : 1 Umag-Mladost
  23-04-2017 16:30 Medulin 1921 3 : 0 Valbandon '72

KOLO 22 29-04-2017 17:00 Buje - : - Istra-Pula
  29-04-2017 17:00 Valbandon '72 - : - Uljanik
  29-04-2017 17:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 - : - Veli Vrh
  30-04-2017 17:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Medulin 1921
  30-04-2017 17:00 Banjole - : - Žminj
  30-04-2017 17:00 Umag-Mladost - : - Ližnjan

KOLO 23 06-05-2017 17:00 Istra-Pula - : - Valbandon '72
  06-05-2017 17:00 Veli Vrh - : - Buje
  06-05-2017 17:00 Uljanik - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
  07-05-2017 17:00 Žminj - : - Vrsar
  07-05-2017 17:00 Ližnjan - : - Banjole
  07-05-2017 17:00 Medulin 1921 - : - Umag-Mladost

KOLO 24 13-05-2017 17:00 Umag-Mladost - : - Uljanik
  13-05-2017 17:00 Buje - : - Potpićan-Učka 72
  13-05-2017 17:00 Valbandon '72 - : - Veli Vrh
  13-05-2017 17:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Istra-Pula
  14-05-2017 17:00 Banjole - : - Medulin 1921
  14-05-2017 17:00 Vrsar - : - Ližnjan

KOLO 25 20-05-2017 17:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 - : - Valbandon '72
  20-05-2017 17:00 Ližnjan - : - Žminj
  20-05-2017 17:00 Medulin 1921 - : - Vrsar
  20-05-2017 17:00 Uljanik - : - Banjole
  20-05-2017 17:00 Istra-Pula - : - Umag-Mladost
  20-05-2017 17:00 Veli Vrh - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac

KOLO 26 27-05-2017 17:00 Vrsar - : - Uljanik
  27-05-2017 17:00 Valbandon '72 - : - Buje
  27-05-2017 17:00 Žminj - : - Medulin 1921
  27-05-2017 17:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Potpićan-Učka 72
  27-05-2017 17:00 Umag-Mladost - : - Veli Vrh
  27-05-2017 17:00 Banjole - : - Istra-Pula