KLUB
Odigrano Pobjede Izjednačenja Porazi Razlika Gol razlika Ukupni bodovi
1 Mladost (RS) 11 8 3 0 26 - 9 17 27
2 Iskra 11 8 2 1 21 - 7 14 26
3 Jedinstvo Omladinac 11 8 0 3 31 - 15 16 24
4 Kaštelir Labinci 11 6 3 2 22 - 11 11 21
5 Dajla 11 6 1 4 24 - 16 8 19
6 Rabac 11 5 2 4 21 - 17 4 17
7 Plomin 11 4 3 4 19 - 16 3 15
8 Muntić 11 4 0 7 10 - 20 -10 12
9 Brtonigla-Nova Vas 11 3 1 7 22 - 38 -16 10
10 Šišan 11 2 3 6 14 - 23 -9 9
11 Pula ICI 11 2 1 8 9 - 27 -18 7
12 Vodnjan 11 0 1 10 7 - 27 -20 1
2. ŽNLI SENIORI 2017/2018
Print
Kolo 1 16-09-2017 16:30 Brtonigla-Nova Vas 4 : 2 Vodnjan
  17-09-2017 16:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac 2 : 1 Kaštelir Labinci
  17-09-2017 16:30 Mladost (RS) 2 : 0 Dajla
  17-09-2017 16:30 Plomin 4 : 2 Šišan
  17-09-2017 16:30 Pula ICI 0 : 2 Muntić
  17-09-2017 16:30 Iskra 3 : 0 Rabac

Kolo 2 23-09-2017 16:30 Šišan 1 : 1 Pula ICI
  24-09-2017 16:30 Kaštelir Labinci 2 : 1 Plomin
  24-09-2017 16:30 Mladost (RS) 6 : 3 Brtonigla-Nova Vas
  24-09-2017 16:30 Vodnjan 0 : 4 Iskra
  24-09-2017 16:30 Rabac 4 : 1 Jedinstvo Omladinac
  24-09-2017 16:30 Dajla 3 : 0 Muntić

Kolo 3 30-09-2017 16:00 Iskra 1 : 2 Mladost (RS)
  01-10-2017 16:00 Pula ICI 1 : 3 Kaštelir Labinci
  01-10-2017 16:00 Brtonigla-Nova Vas 1 : 4 Dajla
  01-10-2017 16:00 Plomin 1 : 0 Rabac
  01-10-2017 16:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 3 : 1 Vodnjan
  01-10-2017 16:00 Muntić 2 : 1 Šišan

Kolo 4 07-10-2017 16:00 Kaštelir Labinci 3 : 0 Muntić
  08-10-2017 16:00 Brtonigla-Nova Vas 1 : 2 Iskra
  08-10-2017 16:00 Dajla 3 : 0 Šišan
  08-10-2017 16:00 Rabac 2 : 0 Pula ICI
  08-10-2017 16:00 Vodnjan 2 : 2 Plomin
  08-10-2017 16:00 Mladost (RS) 4 : 1 Jedinstvo Omladinac

Kolo 5 14-10-2017 15:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac 8 : 0 Brtonigla-Nova Vas
  15-10-2017 15:30 Muntić 2 : 0 Rabac
  15-10-2017 15:30 Iskra 4 : 3 Dajla
  15-10-2017 15:30 Pula ICI 2 : 0 Vodnjan
  15-10-2017 15:30 Plomin 1 : 1 Mladost (RS)
  15-10-2017 15:30 Šišan 1 : 1 Kaštelir Labinci

Kolo 6 21-10-2017 15:30 Rabac 6 : 1 Šišan
  22-10-2017 15:30 Iskra 2 : 0 Jedinstvo Omladinac
  22-10-2017 15:30 Vodnjan 1 : 3 Muntić
  22-10-2017 15:30 Dajla 3 : 1 Kaštelir Labinci
  22-10-2017 15:30 Mladost (RS) 4 : 0 Pula ICI
  22-10-2017 15:30 Brtonigla-Nova Vas 2 : 2 Plomin

Kolo 7 28-10-2017 15:30 Plomin 0 : 1 Iskra
  29-10-2017 14:30 Pula ICI 1 : 3 Brtonigla-Nova Vas
  29-10-2017 14:30 Šišan 2 : 1 Vodnjan
  29-10-2017 14:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac 3 : 0 Dajla
  29-10-2017 14:30 Kaštelir Labinci 4 : 1 Rabac
  29-10-2017 14:30 Muntić 0 : 1 Mladost (RS)

Kolo 8 04-11-2017 14:00 Vodnjan 0 : 2 Kaštelir Labinci
  05-11-2017 14:00 Dajla 2 : 2 Rabac
  05-11-2017 14:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 2 : 1 Plomin
  05-11-2017 14:00 Iskra 3 : 1 Pula ICI
  05-11-2017 14:00 Mladost (RS) 2 : 0 Šišan
  05-11-2017 14:00 Brtonigla-Nova Vas 5 : 0 Muntić

Kolo 9 11-11-2017 14:00 Pula ICI 2 : 6 Jedinstvo Omladinac
  12-11-2017 14:00 Muntić 0 : 1 Iskra
  12-11-2017 14:00 Šišan 6 : 1 Brtonigla-Nova Vas
  12-11-2017 14:00 Kaštelir Labinci 1 : 1 Mladost (RS)
  12-11-2017 14:00 Plomin 2 : 3 Dajla
  12-11-2017 14:00 Rabac 1 : 0 Vodnjan

Kolo 10 18-11-2017 13:30 Mladost (RS) 2 : 2 Rabac
  19-11-2017 13:30 Dajla 3 : 0 Vodnjan
  19-11-2017 13:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac 3 : 0 Muntić
  19-11-2017 13:30 Plomin 3 : 0 Pula ICI
  19-11-2017 13:30 Brtonigla-Nova Vas 1 : 4 Kaštelir Labinci
  19-11-2017 13:30 Iskra 0 : 0 Šišan

Kolo 11 25-11-2017 13:30 Muntić 1 : 2 Plomin
  26-11-2017 13:30 Šišan 0 : 2 Jedinstvo Omladinac
  26-11-2017 13:30 Kaštelir Labinci 0 : 0 Iskra
  26-11-2017 13:30 Vodnjan 0 : 1 Mladost (RS)
  26-11-2017 13:30 Pula ICI 1 : 0 Dajla
  26-11-2017 13:30 Rabac 3 : 1 Brtonigla-Nova Vas