KLUB
Odigrano Pobjede Izjednačenja Porazi Razlika Gol razlika Ukupni bodovi
1 Mladost (RS) 6 5 1 0 19 - 6 13 16
2 Iskra 6 5 0 1 16 - 6 10 15
3 Dajla 6 4 0 2 16 - 8 8 12
4 Muntić 6 4 0 2 9 - 8 1 12
5 Kaštelir Labinci 6 3 1 2 11 - 8 3 10
6 Rabac 6 3 0 3 12 - 8 4 9
7 Jedinstvo Omladinac 6 3 0 3 15 - 12 3 9
8 Plomin 6 2 3 1 11 - 9 2 9
9 Pula ICI 6 1 1 4 4 - 12 -8 4
10 Brtonigla-Nova Vas 6 1 1 4 11 - 24 -13 4
11 Šišan 6 0 2 4 6 - 17 -11 2
12 Vodnjan 6 0 1 5 6 - 18 -12 1
2. ŽNLI SENIORI 2017/2018
Print
Kolo 1 16-09-2017 16:30 Brtonigla-Nova Vas 4 : 2 Vodnjan
  17-09-2017 16:30 Pula ICI 0 : 2 Muntić
  17-09-2017 16:30 Iskra 3 : 0 Rabac
  17-09-2017 16:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac 2 : 1 Kaštelir Labinci
  17-09-2017 16:30 Mladost (RS) 2 : 0 Dajla
  17-09-2017 16:30 Plomin 4 : 2 Šišan

Kolo 2 23-09-2017 16:30 Šišan 1 : 1 Pula ICI
  24-09-2017 16:30 Vodnjan 0 : 4 Iskra
  24-09-2017 16:30 Rabac 4 : 1 Jedinstvo Omladinac
  24-09-2017 16:30 Dajla 3 : 0 Muntić
  24-09-2017 16:30 Kaštelir Labinci 2 : 1 Plomin
  24-09-2017 16:30 Mladost (RS) 6 : 3 Brtonigla-Nova Vas

Kolo 3 30-09-2017 16:00 Iskra 1 : 2 Mladost (RS)
  01-10-2017 16:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 3 : 1 Vodnjan
  01-10-2017 16:00 Muntić 2 : 1 Šišan
  01-10-2017 16:00 Pula ICI 1 : 3 Kaštelir Labinci
  01-10-2017 16:00 Brtonigla-Nova Vas 1 : 4 Dajla
  01-10-2017 16:00 Plomin 1 : 0 Rabac

Kolo 4 07-10-2017 16:00 Kaštelir Labinci 3 : 0 Muntić
  08-10-2017 16:00 Vodnjan 2 : 2 Plomin
  08-10-2017 16:00 Mladost (RS) 4 : 1 Jedinstvo Omladinac
  08-10-2017 16:00 Brtonigla-Nova Vas 1 : 2 Iskra
  08-10-2017 16:00 Dajla 3 : 0 Šišan
  08-10-2017 16:00 Rabac 2 : 0 Pula ICI

Kolo 5 14-10-2017 15:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac 8 : 0 Brtonigla-Nova Vas
  15-10-2017 15:30 Plomin 1 : 1 Mladost (RS)
  15-10-2017 15:30 Šišan 1 : 1 Kaštelir Labinci
  15-10-2017 15:30 Muntić 2 : 0 Rabac
  15-10-2017 15:30 Iskra 4 : 3 Dajla
  15-10-2017 15:30 Pula ICI 2 : 0 Vodnjan

Kolo 6 21-10-2017 15:30 Rabac 6 : 1 Šišan
  22-10-2017 15:30 Dajla 3 : 1 Kaštelir Labinci
  22-10-2017 15:30 Mladost (RS) 4 : 0 Pula ICI
  22-10-2017 15:30 Brtonigla-Nova Vas 2 : 2 Plomin
  22-10-2017 15:30 Iskra 2 : 0 Jedinstvo Omladinac
  22-10-2017 15:30 Vodnjan 1 : 3 Muntić

Kolo 7 28-10-2017 15:30 Plomin - : - Iskra
  29-10-2017 14:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Dajla
  29-10-2017 14:30 Kaštelir Labinci - : - Rabac
  29-10-2017 14:30 Muntić - : - Mladost (RS)
  29-10-2017 14:30 Pula ICI - : - Brtonigla-Nova Vas
  29-10-2017 14:30 Šišan - : - Vodnjan

Kolo 8 04-11-2017 14:00 Vodnjan - : - Kaštelir Labinci
  05-11-2017 14:00 Iskra - : - Pula ICI
  05-11-2017 14:00 Mladost (RS) - : - Šišan
  05-11-2017 14:00 Brtonigla-Nova Vas - : - Muntić
  05-11-2017 14:00 Dajla - : - Rabac
  05-11-2017 14:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Plomin

Kolo 9 11-11-2017 14:00 Pula ICI - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
  12-11-2017 14:00 Plomin - : - Dajla
  12-11-2017 14:00 Kaštelir Labinci - : - Mladost (RS)
  12-11-2017 14:00 Rabac - : - Vodnjan
  12-11-2017 14:00 Muntić - : - Iskra
  12-11-2017 14:00 Šišan - : - Brtonigla-Nova Vas

Kolo 10 18-11-2017 13:30 Mladost (RS) - : - Rabac
  19-11-2017 13:30 Brtonigla-Nova Vas - : - Kaštelir Labinci
  19-11-2017 13:30 Iskra - : - Šišan
  19-11-2017 13:30 Dajla - : - Vodnjan
  19-11-2017 13:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Muntić
  19-11-2017 13:30 Plomin - : - Pula ICI

Kolo 11 25-11-2017 13:30 Muntić - : - Plomin
  26-11-2017 13:30 Pula ICI - : - Dajla
  26-11-2017 13:30 Rabac - : - Brtonigla-Nova Vas
  26-11-2017 13:30 Vodnjan - : - Mladost (RS)
  26-11-2017 13:30 Šišan - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
  26-11-2017 13:30 Kaštelir Labinci - : - Iskra