KLUB
Odigrano Pobjede Izjednačenja Porazi Razlika Gol razlika Ukupni bodovi
1 Plomin 22 16 2 4 57 - 25 32 50
2 Kanfanar 22 13 7 2 46 - 18 28 46
3 Arne Peruški 22 11 7 4 33 - 21 12 40
4 Marčana 22 11 6 5 38 - 34 4 39
5 Raša 1938 22 10 5 7 50 - 36 14 35
6 Polet 22 8 5 9 30 - 28 2 29
7 Jedinstvo 22 7 7 8 43 - 42 1 28
8 Štinjan 22 7 6 9 29 - 32 -3 27
9 Manjadvorci 22 7 6 9 36 - 42 -6 27
10 Cement 22 5 7 10 32 - 36 -4 22
11 Pomorac 22 3 2 17 13 - 64 -51 11
12 Barban 2013 22 2 4 16 13 - 42 -29 10
3. ŽNLI SENIORI JUG 2016/2017
Print
KOLO 1 10-09-2016 17:00 Polet 1 : 1 Barban 2013
  11-09-2016 17:00 Cement 3 : 3 Raša 1938
  11-09-2016 17:00 Pomorac 0 : 0 Marčana
  11-09-2016 17:00 Manjadvorci 0 : 0 Arne Peruški
  11-09-2016 17:00 Štinjan 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
  11-09-2016 17:00 Plomin 0 : 1 Kanfanar

KOLO 2 17-09-2016 16:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Plomin
  18-09-2016 00:00 Cement 3 : 0 Barban 2013
  18-09-2016 16:30 Pomorac 0 : 4 Polet
  18-09-2016 16:30 Raša 1938 6 : 2 Manjadvorci
  18-09-2016 16:30 Arne Peruški 5 : 0 Štinjan
  18-09-2016 16:30 Marčana 1 : 2 Kanfanar

KOLO 3 24-09-2016 16:30 Cement 1 : 0 Pomorac
  25-09-2016 16:30 Kanfanar 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
  25-09-2016 16:30 Manjadvorci 2 : 0 Barban 2013
  25-09-2016 16:30 Plomin 4 : 0 Arne Peruški
  25-09-2016 16:30 Štinjan 1 : 3 Raša 1938
  25-09-2016 16:30 Polet 0 : 1 Marčana

KOLO 4 01-10-2016 16:00 Arne Peruški 2 : 1 Kanfanar
  02-10-2016 16:00 Barban 2013 1 : 0 Štinjan
  02-10-2016 16:00 Raša 1938 4 : 0 Plomin
  02-10-2016 16:00 Marčana 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
  02-10-2016 16:00 Polet 1 : 0 Cement
  02-10-2016 16:00 Pomorac 1 : 5 Manjadvorci

KOLO 5 08-10-2016 16:00 Cement 1 : 1 Marčana
  09-10-2016 16:00 Manjadvorci 2 : 1 Polet
  09-10-2016 16:00 Štinjan 1 : 2 Pomorac
  09-10-2016 16:00 Plomin 5 : 0 Barban 2013
  09-10-2016 16:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 3 Arne Peruški
  09-10-2016 16:00 Kanfanar 3 : 0 Raša 1938

KOLO 6 15-10-2016 15:30 Raša 1938 5 : 3 Jedinstvo
  16-10-2016 00:00 Kanfanar 3 : 1 Barban 2013
  16-10-2016 15:30 Marčana 1 : 1 Arne Peruški
  16-10-2016 15:30 Pomorac 1 : 2 Plomin
  16-10-2016 15:30 Polet 2 : 0 Štinjan
  16-10-2016 15:30 Cement 1 : 1 Manjadvorci

KOLO 7 22-10-2016 15:30 Štinjan 4 : 1 Cement
  23-10-2016 15:30 Kanfanar 6 : 0 Pomorac
  23-10-2016 15:30 Manjadvorci 2 : 2 Marčana
  23-10-2016 15:30 Arne Peruški 4 : 2 Raša 1938
  23-10-2016 15:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Barban 2013
  23-10-2016 15:30 Plomin 2 : 0 Polet

KOLO 8 29-10-2016 00:00 Arne Peruški 1 : 0 Barban 2013
  30-10-2016 14:30 Pomorac 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
  30-10-2016 14:30 Manjadvorci 2 : 0 Štinjan
  30-10-2016 14:30 Polet 0 : 1 Kanfanar
  30-10-2016 14:30 Marčana 3 : 1 Raša 1938
  30-10-2016 14:30 Cement 3 : 3 Plomin

KOLO 9 06-11-2016 14:00 Kanfanar 3 : 0 Cement
  06-11-2016 14:00 Arne Peruški 2 : 0 Pomorac
  06-11-2016 14:00 Štinjan 3 : 0 Marčana
  06-11-2016 14:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Polet
  06-11-2016 14:00 Raša 1938 3 : 0 Barban 2013
  07-11-2016 14:00 Plomin 2 : 1 Manjadvorci

KOLO 10 12-11-2016 14:00 Pomorac 1 : 7 Raša 1938
  13-11-2016 14:00 Manjadvorci 1 : 3 Kanfanar
  13-11-2016 14:00 Štinjan 3 : 0 Plomin
  13-11-2016 14:00 Marčana 1 : 0 Barban 2013
  13-11-2016 14:00 Polet 1 : 1 Arne Peruški
  13-11-2016 14:00 Cement 3 : 4 Jedinstvo

KOLO 11 19-11-2016 13:30 Kanfanar 0 : 0 Štinjan
  20-11-2016 13:30 Raša 1938 2 : 0 Polet
  20-11-2016 13:30 Arne Peruški 1 : 0 Cement
  20-11-2016 13:30 Plomin 6 : 1 Marčana
  20-11-2016 13:30 Barban 2013 0 : 1 Pomorac
  20-11-2016 13:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Manjadvorci

KOLO 12 04-03-2017 15:00 Barban 2013 0 : 2 Polet
  05-03-2017 15:00 Marčana 4 : 1 Pomorac
  05-03-2017 15:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Štinjan
  05-03-2017 15:00 Kanfanar 2 : 2 Plomin
  05-03-2017 15:00 Arne Peruški 2 : 2 Manjadvorci
  05-03-2017 15:00 Raša 1938 0 : 1 Cement

KOLO 13 11-03-2017 15:00 Plomin 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
  12-03-2017 15:00 Polet 2 : 0 Pomorac
  12-03-2017 15:00 Štinjan 0 : 0 Arne Peruški
  12-03-2017 15:00 Manjadvorci 0 : 0 Raša 1938
  12-03-2017 15:00 Barban 2013 0 : 0 Cement
  12-03-2017 15:00 Kanfanar 0 : 0 Marčana

KOLO 14 18-03-2017 15:00 Pomorac 0 : 5 Cement
  19-03-2017 15:00 Barban 2013 1 : 3 Manjadvorci
  19-03-2017 15:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 3 Kanfanar
  19-03-2017 15:00 Raša 1938 0 : 0 Štinjan
  19-03-2017 15:00 Marčana 3 : 2 Polet
  19-03-2017 15:00 Arne Peruški 2 : 3 Plomin

KOLO 15 25-03-2017 16:30 Kanfanar 1 : 0 Arne Peruški
  26-03-2017 16:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Marčana
  26-03-2017 16:30 Cement 1 : 0 Polet
  26-03-2017 16:30 Manjadvorci 1 : 0 Pomorac
  26-03-2017 16:30 Štinjan 4 : 1 Barban 2013
  26-03-2017 16:30 Plomin 2 : 0 Raša 1938

KOLO 16 01-04-2017 16:30 Polet 2 : 0 Manjadvorci
  02-04-2017 16:30 Arne Peruški 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
  02-04-2017 16:30 Raša 1938 1 : 1 Kanfanar
  02-04-2017 16:30 Barban 2013 0 : 2 Plomin
  02-04-2017 16:30 Pomorac 1 : 3 Štinjan
  02-04-2017 16:30 Marčana 1 : 0 Cement

KOLO 17 08-04-2017 16:30 Jedinstvo 6 : 0 Raša 1938
  09-04-2017 16:30 Plomin 4 : 0 Pomorac
  09-04-2017 16:30 Barban 2013 0 : 3 Kanfanar
  09-04-2017 16:30 Manjadvorci 2 : 2 Cement
  09-04-2017 16:30 Štinjan 1 : 0 Polet
  09-04-2017 16:30 Arne Peruški 2 : 0 Marčana

KOLO 18 22-04-2017 16:30 Cement 0 : 0 Štinjan
  23-04-2017 16:30 Polet 2 : 6 Plomin
  23-04-2017 16:30 Raša 1938 1 : 0 Arne Peruški
  23-04-2017 16:30 Barban 2013 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
  23-04-2017 16:30 Marčana 3 : 2 Manjadvorci
  23-04-2017 16:30 Pomorac 1 : 3 Kanfanar

KOLO 19 29-04-2017 17:00 Barban 2013 1 : 2 Arne Peruški
  30-04-2017 17:00 Kanfanar 0 : 1 Polet
  30-04-2017 17:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 1 Pomorac
  30-04-2017 17:00 Štinjan 2 : 3 Manjadvorci
  30-04-2017 17:00 Plomin 3 : 2 Cement
  30-04-2017 17:00 Raša 1938 3 : 1 Marčana

KOLO 20 06-05-2017 17:00 Manjadvorci 0 : 1 Plomin
  07-05-2017 17:00 Polet 4 : 4 Jedinstvo
  07-05-2017 17:00 Cement 2 : 3 Kanfanar
  07-05-2017 17:00 Pomorac 0 : 0 Arne Peruški
  07-05-2017 17:00 Barban 2013 2 : 2 Raša 1938
  07-05-2017 17:00 Marčana 7 : 4 Štinjan

KOLO 21 14-05-2017 17:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 3 Cement
  14-05-2017 17:00 Arne Peruški 2 : 2 Polet
  14-05-2017 17:00 Kanfanar 6 : 2 Manjadvorci
  14-05-2017 17:00 Raša 1938 6 : 0 Pomorac
  14-05-2017 17:00 Plomin 2 : 0 Štinjan
  14-05-2017 17:00 Barban 2013 0 : 1 Marčana

KOLO 22 21-05-2017 17:00 Štinjan 1 : 1 Kanfanar
  21-05-2017 17:00 Marčana 3 : 2 Plomin
  21-05-2017 17:00 Polet 3 : 1 Raša 1938
  21-05-2017 17:00 Barban 2013 4 : 0 Pomorac
  21-05-2017 17:00 Cement 0 : 2 Arne Peruški
  21-05-2017 17:00 Manjadvorci 2 : 5 Jedinstvo