KLUB
Odigrano Pobjede Izjednačenja Porazi Razlika Gol razlika Ukupni bodovi
1 Istra 1961 š.d.d. 7 7 0 0 86 - 8 78 21
2 Uljanik 6 4 1 1 31 - 5 26 13
3 Banjole 6 3 2 1 34 - 18 16 11
4 Štinjan West 5 3 2 0 13 - 4 9 11
5 Mladost (F) 6 3 1 2 19 - 18 1 10
6 Istra-Pula 5 3 0 2 28 - 15 13 9
7 Valbandon '72 7 1 0 6 13 - 18 -5 3
8 Rabac 6 1 0 5 10 - 40 -30 3
9 Rudar 5 1 0 4 3 - 46 -43 3
10 Iskra 5 0 0 5 1 - 66 -65 0
U-11 JUG A 2017/2018
Print
Kolo 1 10-09-2017 11:00 Banjole 19 : 0 Iskra
  10-09-2017 11:00 Štinjan West 2 : 0 Valbandon '72
  10-09-2017 11:00 Istra-Pula 6 : 1 Rabac
  10-09-2017 11:00 Uljanik 5 : 0 Mladost (F)
  15-09-2017 00:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. 19 : 1 Rudar

Kolo 2 17-09-2017 11:00 Valbandon '72 0 : 1 Rudar
  17-09-2017 11:00 Mladost (F) 3 : 3 Banjole
  17-09-2017 11:00 Rabac 0 : 8 Uljanik
  17-09-2017 11:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. 8 : 3 Istra-Pula

Kolo 3 24-09-2017 11:00 Istra-Pula 7 : 1 Valbandon '72
  24-09-2017 11:00 Iskra 1 : 10 Mladost (F)
  24-09-2017 11:00 Uljanik 2 : 3 Istra 1961 š.d.d.
  24-09-2017 11:00 Banjole 6 : 0 Rabac

Kolo 4 01-10-2017 11:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. 14 : 1 Banjole
  01-10-2017 11:00 Štinjan West 4 : 1 Rudar
  01-10-2017 11:00 Valbandon '72 0 : 2 Uljanik
  01-10-2017 11:00 Rabac 8 : 0 Iskra

Kolo 5 08-10-2017 11:00 Banjole 5 : 1 Valbandon '72
  08-10-2017 11:00 Iskra 0 : 18 Istra 1961 š.d.d.
  08-10-2017 11:00 Mladost (F) 5 : 0 Rabac
  08-10-2017 11:00 Istra-Pula 1 : 5 Štinjan West

Kolo 6 15-10-2017 11:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. 9 : 0 Mladost (F)
  15-10-2017 11:00 Valbandon '72 11 : 0 Iskra
  15-10-2017 11:00 Štinjan West 2 : 2 Uljanik
  15-10-2017 11:00 Rudar 0 : 11 Istra-Pula

Kolo 7 22-10-2017 11:00 Uljanik 12 : 0 Rudar
  22-10-2017 11:00 Banjole 0 : 0 Štinjan West
  22-10-2017 11:00 Mladost (F) 1 : 0 Valbandon '72
  22-10-2017 11:00 Rabac 1 : 15 Istra 1961 š.d.d.

Kolo 8 29-10-2017 11:00 Valbandon '72 - : - Rabac
  29-10-2017 11:00 Štinjan West - : - Iskra
  29-10-2017 11:00 Rudar - : - Banjole
  29-10-2017 11:00 Istra-Pula - : - Uljanik

Kolo 9 05-11-2017 11:00 Banjole - : - Istra-Pula
  05-11-2017 11:00 Iskra - : - Rudar
  05-11-2017 11:00 Mladost (F) - : - Štinjan West
  05-11-2017 11:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. - : - Valbandon '72

Kolo 10 12-11-2017 11:00 Istra-Pula - : - Iskra
  12-11-2017 11:00 Štinjan West - : - Rabac
  12-11-2017 11:00 Rudar - : - Mladost (F)
  12-11-2017 11:00 Uljanik - : - Banjole

Kolo 11 19-11-2017 11:00 Rabac - : - Rudar
  19-11-2017 11:00 Mladost (F) - : - Istra-Pula
  19-11-2017 11:00 Iskra - : - Uljanik
  19-11-2017 11:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. - : - Štinjan West