KLUB
Odigrano Pobjede Izjednačenja Porazi Razlika Gol razlika Ukupni bodovi
1 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II 16 13 2 1 51 - 6 45 41
2 Veli Vrh West 17 13 1 3 60 - 18 42 40
3 Istra-Pula II 18 12 3 3 61 - 18 43 39
4 Medulin 1921 16 12 2 2 70 - 12 58 38
5 Smoljanci Sloboda 16 10 2 4 36 - 18 18 32
6 Rudar II 16 8 2 6 44 - 40 4 26
7 Istra 1961 š.d.d III 17 7 3 7 35 - 40 -5 24
8 Vodnjan 15 5 5 5 33 - 31 2 20
9 Galižana 17 6 2 9 41 - 43 -2 20
10 Jedinstvo Omladinac 17 3 3 11 31 - 58 -27 12
11 Barban 2013 16 3 1 12 19 - 40 -21 10
12 Ližnjan 17 1 0 16 9 - 83 -74 3
13 Potpićan-Učka 72 16 1 0 15 3 - 86 -83 3
U-11 JUG B 2017/2018
Print
Kolo 1 03-09-2017 11:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II 1 : 1 Istra-Pula II
  03-09-2017 11:00 Veli Vrh West 2 : 1 Galižana
  03-09-2017 11:00 Vodnjan 2 : 2 Jedinstvo Omladinac
  03-09-2017 11:00 Barban 2013 0 : 4 Rudar II
  03-09-2017 11:00 Ližnjan 0 : 5 Medulin 1921
  03-09-2017 12:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d III 5 : 0 Potpićan-Učka 72

Kolo 2 10-09-2017 11:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 2 : 0 Vodnjan
  10-09-2017 11:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 1 : 0 Ližnjan
  10-09-2017 11:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 1 : 4 Barban 2013
  10-09-2017 11:00 Medulin 1921 3 : 0 Veli Vrh West
  10-09-2017 12:00 Istra-Pula II 4 : 1 Istra 1961 š.d.d III
  15-09-2017 00:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II 5 : 0 Rudar II

Kolo 3 17-09-2017 11:00 Ližnjan 1 : 5 Istra-Pula II
  17-09-2017 11:00 Barban 2013 0 : 2 Smoljanci Sloboda
  17-09-2017 11:00 Galižana 0 : 5 Medulin 1921
  17-09-2017 11:00 Veli Vrh West 5 : 0 Potpićan-Učka 72
  17-09-2017 12:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II 5 : 0 Jedinstvo Omladinac
  17-09-2017 13:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d III 4 : 3 Rudar II

Kolo 4 24-09-2017 11:00 Rudar II 3 : 1 Ližnjan
  24-09-2017 11:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 0 : 9 Galižana
  24-09-2017 11:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 2 : 3 Istra 1961 š.d.d III
  24-09-2017 11:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 0 : 2 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
  24-09-2017 11:00 Vodnjan 2 : 1 Barban 2013
  24-09-2017 12:00 Istra-Pula II 2 : 1 Veli Vrh West

Kolo 5 01-10-2017 11:00 Ližnjan 3 : 2 Jedinstvo Omladinac
  01-10-2017 11:00 Galižana 2 : 5 Istra-Pula II
  01-10-2017 11:00 Veli Vrh West 6 : 2 Rudar II
  01-10-2017 11:00 Medulin 1921 8 : 0 Potpićan-Učka 72
  01-10-2017 12:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II 3 : 2 Vodnjan
  01-10-2017 13:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d III 2 : 1 Smoljanci Sloboda

Kolo 6 08-10-2017 11:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 6 : 1 Ližnjan
  08-10-2017 11:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 2 : 6 Veli Vrh West
  08-10-2017 11:00 Barban 2013 0 : 2 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
  08-10-2017 11:00 Rudar II 3 : 2 Galižana
  08-10-2017 11:00 Vodnjan 2 : 2 Istra 1961 š.d.d III
  08-10-2017 12:00 Istra-Pula II 0 : 1 Medulin 1921

Kolo 7 15-10-2017 11:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 0 : 6 Istra-Pula II
  15-10-2017 11:00 Ližnjan 1 : 3 Vodnjan
  15-10-2017 11:00 Medulin 1921 2 : 2 Rudar II
  15-10-2017 11:00 Galižana 3 : 1 Jedinstvo Omladinac
  15-10-2017 11:00 Veli Vrh West 2 : 0 Smoljanci Sloboda
  15-10-2017 12:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d III 1 : 0 Barban 2013

Kolo 8 22-10-2017 00:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 1 : 5 Rudar II
  22-10-2017 11:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II 3 : 0 Istra 1961 š.d.d III
  22-10-2017 11:00 Vodnjan 0 : 2 Veli Vrh West
  22-10-2017 11:00 Barban 2013 7 : 1 Ližnjan
  22-10-2017 11:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 3 : 1 Galižana
  22-10-2017 11:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 1 : 4 Medulin 1921

Kolo 9 29-10-2017 11:00 Galižana 0 : 0 Vodnjan
  29-10-2017 11:00 Medulin 1921 4 : 0 Smoljanci Sloboda
  29-10-2017 11:00 Ližnjan 0 : 3 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
  29-10-2017 11:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 0 : 3 Jedinstvo Omladinac
  29-10-2017 11:00 Veli Vrh West 2 : 0 Barban 2013
  29-10-2017 12:00 Istra-Pula II 5 : 0 Rudar II

Kolo 10 05-11-2017 11:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 0 : 3 Istra-Pula II
  05-11-2017 11:00 Vodnjan 4 : 4 Medulin 1921
  05-11-2017 11:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 3 : 0 Potpićan-Učka 72
  05-11-2017 11:00 Barban 2013 1 : 2 Galižana
  05-11-2017 12:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II 3 : 1 Veli Vrh West
  05-11-2017 13:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d III 4 : 0 Ližnjan

Kolo 11 12-11-2017 00:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 1 : 4 Rudar II
  12-11-2017 11:00 Galižana 0 : 8 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
  12-11-2017 11:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 0 : 3 Vodnjan
  12-11-2017 11:00 Veli Vrh West 3 : 0 Istra 1961 š.d.d III
  12-11-2017 11:00 Medulin 1921 6 : 1 Barban 2013
  12-11-2017 12:00 Istra-Pula II 2 : 2 Smoljanci Sloboda

Kolo 12 19-11-2017 00:00 Galižana 4 : 1 Istra 1961 š.d.d III
  19-11-2017 11:00 Barban 2013 1 : 0 Potpićan-Učka 72
  19-11-2017 11:00 Vodnjan 3 : 1 Istra-Pula II
  19-11-2017 11:00 Ližnjan 0 : 8 Veli Vrh West
  19-11-2017 11:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 2 : 1 Rudar II
  19-11-2017 12:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II 2 : 0 Medulin 1921

Kolo 13 26-11-2017 11:00 Medulin 1921 2 : 0 Istra 1961 š.d.d III
  26-11-2017 11:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 1 : 8 Smoljanci Sloboda
  26-11-2017 11:00 Rudar II 3 : 3 Vodnjan
  26-11-2017 11:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 0 : 5 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
  26-11-2017 11:00 Istra-Pula II 6 : 2 Barban 2013
  26-11-2017 11:00 Galižana 3 : 0 Ližnjan

Kolo 14 04-03-2018 11:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 0 : 5 Istra 1961 š.d.d III
  04-03-2018 11:00 Medulin 1921 12 : 0 Ližnjan
  04-03-2018 11:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 4 : 3 Vodnjan
  04-03-2018 11:00 Galižana 1 : 1 Veli Vrh West
  04-03-2018 11:00 Rudar II 5 : 1 Barban 2013
  04-03-2018 12:00 Istra-Pula II 0 : 0 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II

Kolo 15 11-03-2018 11:00 Barban 2013 1 : 1 Jedinstvo Omladinac
  11-03-2018 11:00 Veli Vrh West - : - Medulin 1921
  11-03-2018 11:00 Vodnjan - : - Smoljanci Sloboda
  11-03-2018 11:00 Ližnjan - : - Potpićan-Učka 72
  11-03-2018 12:00 Rudar II - : - Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
  11-03-2018 12:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d III 1 : 5 Istra-Pula II

Kolo 16 18-03-2018 11:00 Rudar II - : - Istra 1961 š.d.d III
  18-03-2018 11:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
  18-03-2018 11:00 Medulin 1921 5 : 0 Galižana
  18-03-2018 11:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 1 : 0 Barban 2013
  18-03-2018 11:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 0 : 7 Veli Vrh West
  18-03-2018 12:00 Istra-Pula II 10 : 0 Ližnjan

Kolo 17 25-03-2018 11:00 Veli Vrh West 3 : 1 Istra-Pula II
  25-03-2018 11:00 Ližnjan 1 : 3 Rudar II
  25-03-2018 11:00 Galižana 12 : 1 Potpićan-Učka 72
  25-03-2018 11:00 Barban 2013 - : - Vodnjan
  25-03-2018 12:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II 0 : 2 Smoljanci Sloboda
  25-03-2018 13:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d III 3 : 3 Jedinstvo Omladinac

Kolo 18 08-04-2018 11:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 6 : 0 Ližnjan
  08-04-2018 11:00 Vodnjan 0 : 5 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
  08-04-2018 11:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 0 : 9 Medulin 1921
  08-04-2018 11:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 2 : 2 Istra 1961 š.d.d III
  08-04-2018 12:00 Istra-Pula II 3 : 0 Galižana
  08-04-2018 12:00 Rudar II 2 : 5 Veli Vrh West

Kolo 19 15-04-2018 11:00 Galižana 1 : 4 Rudar II
  15-04-2018 11:00 Veli Vrh West 6 : 1 Jedinstvo Omladinac
  15-04-2018 11:00 Medulin 1921 0 : 2 Istra-Pula II
  15-04-2018 11:00 Ližnjan 0 : 2 Smoljanci Sloboda
  15-04-2018 12:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II 4 : 0 Barban 2013
  15-04-2018 13:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d III 1 : 6 Vodnjan

Kolo 20 22-04-2018 11:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Galižana
  22-04-2018 11:00 Barban 2013 - : - Istra 1961 š.d.d III
  22-04-2018 11:00 Rudar II - : - Medulin 1921
  22-04-2018 11:00 Vodnjan - : - Ližnjan
  22-04-2018 11:00 Smoljanci Sloboda - : - Veli Vrh West
  22-04-2018 12:00 Istra-Pula II - : - Potpićan-Učka 72

Kolo 21 29-04-2018 11:00 Veli Vrh West - : - Vodnjan
  29-04-2018 11:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 - : - Rudar II
  29-04-2018 11:00 Galižana - : - Smoljanci Sloboda
  29-04-2018 11:00 Medulin 1921 - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
  29-04-2018 11:00 Ližnjan - : - Barban 2013
  29-04-2018 12:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d III - : - Istra 1961 š.d.d. II

Kolo 22 06-05-2018 11:00 Vodnjan - : - Galižana
  06-05-2018 11:00 Smoljanci Sloboda - : - Medulin 1921
  06-05-2018 11:00 Barban 2013 - : - Veli Vrh West
  06-05-2018 11:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Potpićan-Učka 72
  06-05-2018 12:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II - : - Ližnjan
  06-05-2018 12:00 Rudar II - : - Istra-Pula II

Kolo 23 13-05-2018 11:00 Galižana - : - Barban 2013
  13-05-2018 11:00 Ližnjan - : - Istra 1961 š.d.d III
  13-05-2018 11:00 Veli Vrh West - : - Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
  13-05-2018 11:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 - : - Smoljanci Sloboda
  13-05-2018 11:00 Medulin 1921 - : - Vodnjan
  13-05-2018 12:00 Istra-Pula II - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac

Kolo 24 20-05-2018 11:00 Smoljanci Sloboda - : - Istra-Pula II
  20-05-2018 11:00 Barban 2013 - : - Medulin 1921
  20-05-2018 11:00 Vodnjan - : - Potpićan-Učka 72
  20-05-2018 11:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Rudar II
  20-05-2018 12:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II - : - Galižana
  20-05-2018 13:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d III - : - Veli Vrh West

Kolo 25 27-05-2018 11:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 - : - Barban 2013
  27-05-2018 11:00 Veli Vrh West - : - Ližnjan
  27-05-2018 11:00 Galižana - : - Istra 1961 š.d.d III
  27-05-2018 11:00 Rudar II - : - Smoljanci Sloboda
  27-05-2018 11:00 Medulin 1921 - : - Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
  27-05-2018 12:00 Istra-Pula II - : - Vodnjan

Kolo 26 03-06-2018 11:00 Smoljanci Sloboda - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
  03-06-2018 11:00 Barban 2013 - : - Istra-Pula II
  03-06-2018 11:00 Vodnjan - : - Rudar II
  03-06-2018 11:00 Ližnjan - : - Galižana
  03-06-2018 12:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II - : - Potpićan-Učka 72
  03-06-2018 13:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d III - : - Medulin 1921