KLUB
Odigrano Pobjede Izjednačenja Porazi Razlika Gol razlika Ukupni bodovi
1 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II 12 11 1 0 42 - 4 38 34
2 Medulin 1921 12 9 2 1 44 - 10 34 29
3 Veli Vrh West 12 9 0 3 38 - 13 25 27
4 Istra-Pula II 12 8 2 2 40 - 14 26 26
5 Smoljanci Sloboda 12 7 1 4 29 - 16 13 22
6 Istra 1961 š.d.d III 12 6 1 5 23 - 24 -1 19
7 Vodnjan 12 4 5 3 24 - 21 3 17
8 Rudar II 12 5 2 5 30 - 32 -2 17
9 Galižana 12 5 1 6 27 - 29 -2 16
10 Barban 2013 12 3 0 9 17 - 29 -12 9
11 Jedinstvo Omladinac 12 1 1 10 16 - 45 -29 4
12 Ližnjan 12 1 0 11 8 - 50 -42 3
13 Potpićan-Učka 72 12 1 0 11 2 - 53 -51 3
U-11 JUG B 2017/2018
Print
Kolo 1 03-09-2017 11:00 Vodnjan 2 : 2 Jedinstvo Omladinac
  03-09-2017 11:00 Barban 2013 0 : 4 Rudar II
  03-09-2017 11:00 Ližnjan 0 : 5 Medulin 1921
  03-09-2017 11:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II 1 : 1 Istra-Pula II
  03-09-2017 11:00 Veli Vrh West 2 : 1 Galižana
  03-09-2017 12:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d III 5 : 0 Potpićan-Učka 72

Kolo 2 10-09-2017 11:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 1 : 0 Ližnjan
  10-09-2017 11:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 1 : 4 Barban 2013
  10-09-2017 11:00 Medulin 1921 3 : 0 Veli Vrh West
  10-09-2017 11:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 2 : 0 Vodnjan
  10-09-2017 12:00 Istra-Pula II 4 : 1 Istra 1961 š.d.d III
  15-09-2017 00:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II 5 : 0 Rudar II

Kolo 3 17-09-2017 11:00 Barban 2013 0 : 2 Smoljanci Sloboda
  17-09-2017 11:00 Galižana 0 : 5 Medulin 1921
  17-09-2017 11:00 Veli Vrh West 5 : 0 Potpićan-Učka 72
  17-09-2017 11:00 Ližnjan 1 : 5 Istra-Pula II
  17-09-2017 12:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II 5 : 0 Jedinstvo Omladinac
  17-09-2017 13:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d III 4 : 3 Rudar II

Kolo 4 24-09-2017 11:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 2 : 3 Istra 1961 š.d.d III
  24-09-2017 11:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 0 : 2 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
  24-09-2017 11:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 0 : 9 Galižana
  24-09-2017 11:00 Rudar II 3 : 1 Ližnjan
  24-09-2017 11:00 Vodnjan 2 : 1 Barban 2013
  24-09-2017 12:00 Istra-Pula II 2 : 1 Veli Vrh West

Kolo 5 01-10-2017 11:00 Galižana 2 : 5 Istra-Pula II
  01-10-2017 11:00 Ližnjan 3 : 2 Jedinstvo Omladinac
  01-10-2017 11:00 Veli Vrh West 6 : 2 Rudar II
  01-10-2017 11:00 Medulin 1921 8 : 0 Potpićan-Učka 72
  01-10-2017 12:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II 3 : 2 Vodnjan
  01-10-2017 13:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d III 2 : 1 Smoljanci Sloboda

Kolo 6 08-10-2017 11:00 Barban 2013 0 : 2 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
  08-10-2017 11:00 Rudar II 3 : 2 Galižana
  08-10-2017 11:00 Vodnjan 2 : 2 Istra 1961 š.d.d III
  08-10-2017 11:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 6 : 1 Ližnjan
  08-10-2017 11:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 2 : 6 Veli Vrh West
  08-10-2017 12:00 Istra-Pula II 0 : 1 Medulin 1921

Kolo 7 15-10-2017 11:00 Galižana 3 : 1 Jedinstvo Omladinac
  15-10-2017 11:00 Veli Vrh West 2 : 0 Smoljanci Sloboda
  15-10-2017 11:00 Ližnjan 1 : 3 Vodnjan
  15-10-2017 11:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 0 : 6 Istra-Pula II
  15-10-2017 11:00 Medulin 1921 2 : 2 Rudar II
  15-10-2017 12:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d III 1 : 0 Barban 2013

Kolo 8 22-10-2017 00:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 1 : 5 Rudar II
  22-10-2017 11:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 3 : 1 Galižana
  22-10-2017 11:00 Barban 2013 7 : 1 Ližnjan
  22-10-2017 11:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 1 : 4 Medulin 1921
  22-10-2017 11:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II 3 : 0 Istra 1961 š.d.d III
  22-10-2017 11:00 Vodnjan 0 : 2 Veli Vrh West

Kolo 9 29-10-2017 11:00 Ližnjan 0 : 3 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
  29-10-2017 11:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 0 : 3 Jedinstvo Omladinac
  29-10-2017 11:00 Veli Vrh West 2 : 0 Barban 2013
  29-10-2017 11:00 Galižana 0 : 0 Vodnjan
  29-10-2017 11:00 Medulin 1921 4 : 0 Smoljanci Sloboda
  29-10-2017 12:00 Istra-Pula II 5 : 0 Rudar II

Kolo 10 05-11-2017 11:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 3 : 0 Potpićan-Učka 72
  05-11-2017 11:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 0 : 3 Istra-Pula II
  05-11-2017 11:00 Barban 2013 1 : 2 Galižana
  05-11-2017 11:00 Vodnjan 4 : 4 Medulin 1921
  05-11-2017 12:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II 3 : 1 Veli Vrh West
  05-11-2017 13:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d III 4 : 0 Ližnjan

Kolo 11 12-11-2017 00:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 1 : 4 Rudar II
  12-11-2017 11:00 Medulin 1921 6 : 1 Barban 2013
  12-11-2017 11:00 Veli Vrh West 3 : 0 Istra 1961 š.d.d III
  12-11-2017 11:00 Galižana 0 : 8 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
  12-11-2017 11:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 0 : 3 Vodnjan
  12-11-2017 12:00 Istra-Pula II 2 : 2 Smoljanci Sloboda

Kolo 12 19-11-2017 00:00 Galižana 4 : 1 Istra 1961 š.d.d III
  19-11-2017 11:00 Vodnjan 3 : 1 Istra-Pula II
  19-11-2017 11:00 Barban 2013 1 : 0 Potpićan-Učka 72
  19-11-2017 11:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 2 : 1 Rudar II
  19-11-2017 11:00 Ližnjan 0 : 8 Veli Vrh West
  19-11-2017 12:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II 2 : 0 Medulin 1921

Kolo 13 26-11-2017 11:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 1 : 8 Smoljanci Sloboda
  26-11-2017 11:00 Rudar II 3 : 3 Vodnjan
  26-11-2017 11:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 0 : 5 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
  26-11-2017 11:00 Istra-Pula II 6 : 2 Barban 2013
  26-11-2017 11:00 Galižana 3 : 0 Ližnjan
  26-11-2017 11:00 Medulin 1921 2 : 0 Istra 1961 š.d.d III