KLUB
Odigrano Pobjede Izjednačenja Porazi Razlika Gol razlika Ukupni bodovi
1 Uljanik 14 11 2 1 60 - 11 49 35
2 Istra 1961 š.d.d. 14 11 2 1 55 - 11 44 35
3 Jadran-Poreč 14 7 2 5 35 - 25 10 23
4 Istra-Pula 14 7 0 7 23 - 25 -2 21
5 Banjole 14 6 1 7 26 - 30 -4 19
6 Petrovija 14 5 2 7 19 - 39 -20 17
7 Buzet 14 3 1 10 18 - 42 -24 10
8 Mladost (RS) 14 1 0 13 14 - 67 -53 3
U-11 ŽNLI 2017
Print
KOLO 1 05-03-2017 11:00 Banjole 1 : 2 Petrovija
  05-03-2017 11:00 Uljanik 3 : 0 Istra-Pula
  05-03-2017 11:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. 5 : 2 Mladost (RS)
  05-03-2017 11:00 Jadran-Poreč 4 : 1 Buzet

KOLO 2 12-03-2017 11:00 Istra-Pula 2 : 1 Banjole
  12-03-2017 11:00 Jadran-Poreč 2 : 2 Istra 1961 š.d.d.
  12-03-2017 11:00 Mladost (RS) 0 : 8 Uljanik
  12-03-2017 11:00 Buzet 2 : 0 Petrovija

KOLO 3 19-03-2017 11:00 Uljanik 4 : 0 Jadran-Poreč
  19-03-2017 11:00 Petrovija 1 : 0 Istra-Pula
  19-03-2017 11:00 Banjole 1 : 0 Mladost (RS)
  19-03-2017 11:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. 9 : 1 Buzet

KOLO 4 26-03-2017 11:00 Jadran-Poreč 5 : 2 Banjole
  26-03-2017 11:00 Buzet 0 : 2 Istra-Pula
  26-03-2017 11:00 Mladost (RS) 2 : 4 Petrovija
  26-03-2017 11:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. 1 : 1 Uljanik

KOLO 5 02-04-2017 11:00 Uljanik 6 : 1 Buzet
  02-04-2017 11:00 Istra-Pula 4 : 0 Mladost (RS)
  02-04-2017 11:00 Petrovija 1 : 1 Jadran-Poreč
  02-04-2017 11:00 Banjole 1 : 3 Istra 1961 š.d.d.

KOLO 6 09-04-2017 11:00 Jadran-Poreč 3 : 0 Istra-Pula
  09-04-2017 11:00 Buzet 0 : 2 Mladost (RS)
  09-04-2017 11:00 Uljanik 2 : 3 Banjole
  09-04-2017 11:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. 6 : 0 Petrovija

KOLO 7 15-04-2017 11:00 Mladost (RS) 1 : 4 Jadran-Poreč
  15-04-2017 11:00 Petrovija 1 : 5 Uljanik
  15-04-2017 11:00 Banjole 2 : 0 Buzet
  15-04-2017 11:00 Istra-Pula 1 : 2 Istra 1961 š.d.d.

KOLO 8 23-04-2017 11:00 Mladost (RS) 0 : 4 Istra 1961 š.d.d.
  23-04-2017 11:00 Istra-Pula 1 : 2 Uljanik
  23-04-2017 11:00 Buzet 0 : 3 Jadran-Poreč
  23-04-2017 11:00 Petrovija 2 : 2 Banjole

KOLO 9 30-04-2017 11:00 Uljanik 6 : 0 Mladost (RS)
  30-04-2017 11:00 Banjole 4 : 1 Istra-Pula
  30-04-2017 11:00 Petrovija 1 : 0 Buzet
  30-04-2017 11:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. 3 : 0 Jadran-Poreč

KOLO 10 07-05-2017 11:00 Istra-Pula 3 : 1 Petrovija
  07-05-2017 11:00 Mladost (RS) 2 : 6 Banjole
  07-05-2017 11:00 Jadran-Poreč 1 : 3 Uljanik
  07-05-2017 11:00 Buzet 0 : 6 Istra 1961 š.d.d.

KOLO 11 14-05-2017 11:00 Petrovija 6 : 1 Mladost (RS)
  14-05-2017 11:00 Istra-Pula 5 : 0 Buzet
  14-05-2017 11:00 Uljanik 3 : 1 Istra 1961 š.d.d.
  14-05-2017 11:00 Banjole 3 : 2 Jadran-Poreč

KOLO 12 21-05-2017 11:00 Buzet 2 : 2 Uljanik
  21-05-2017 11:00 Mladost (RS) 1 : 2 Istra-Pula
  21-05-2017 11:00 Jadran-Poreč 2 : 0 Petrovija
  21-05-2017 11:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. 4 : 0 Banjole

KOLO 13 28-05-2017 11:00 Istra-Pula 2 : 1 Jadran-Poreč
  28-05-2017 11:00 Mladost (RS) 0 : 10 Buzet
  28-05-2017 11:00 Banjole 0 : 4 Uljanik
  28-05-2017 11:00 Petrovija 0 : 3 Istra 1961 š.d.d.

KOLO 14 04-06-2017 11:00 Jadran-Poreč 7 : 3 Mladost (RS)
  04-06-2017 11:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. 6 : 0 Istra-Pula
  04-06-2017 11:00 Uljanik 11 : 0 Petrovija
  04-06-2017 11:00 Buzet 1 : 0 Banjole