KLUB
Odigrano Pobjede Izjednačenja Porazi Razlika Gol razlika Ukupni bodovi
1 Istra 1961 š.d.d. 10 9 1 0 60 - 4 56 28
2 Uljanik 10 9 0 1 44 - 9 35 27
3 Valbandon '72 10 7 1 2 44 - 22 22 22
4 Istra-Pula 10 6 2 2 38 - 18 20 20
5 Mladost (F) 10 5 2 3 23 - 28 -5 17
6 Rudar 10 4 2 4 29 - 40 -11 14
7 Štinjan West 10 3 2 5 21 - 28 -7 11
8 Iskra 10 3 2 5 19 - 34 -15 11
9 Rabac 10 2 0 8 15 - 41 -26 6
10 Banjole 10 1 0 9 22 - 50 -28 3
11 Šišan 10 0 0 10 6 - 47 -41 0
U-9 JUG 2017/2018
Print
Kolo 1 10-09-2017 10:00 Istra-Pula 11 : 1 Rabac
  10-09-2017 10:00 Uljanik 5 : 0 Mladost (F)
  10-09-2017 10:00 Štinjan West 1 : 7 Valbandon '72
  10-09-2017 10:00 Banjole 3 : 5 Iskra
  15-09-2017 00:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. 11 : 0 Rudar

Kolo 2 17-09-2017 10:00 Rabac 0 : 3 Uljanik
  17-09-2017 10:00 Mladost (F) 3 : 1 Banjole
  17-09-2017 10:00 Šišan 0 : 3 Štinjan West
  17-09-2017 10:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. 2 : 2 Istra-Pula
  17-09-2017 10:00 Valbandon '72 10 : 3 Rudar

Kolo 3 24-09-2017 10:00 Banjole 1 : 5 Rabac
  24-09-2017 10:00 Iskra 2 : 3 Mladost (F)
  24-09-2017 10:00 Rudar 3 : 1 Šišan
  24-09-2017 10:00 Istra-Pula 1 : 3 Valbandon '72
  24-09-2017 10:00 Uljanik 1 : 3 Istra 1961 š.d.d.

Kolo 4 01-10-2017 10:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. 10 : 0 Banjole
  01-10-2017 10:00 Štinjan West 2 : 2 Rudar
  01-10-2017 10:00 Rabac 2 : 3 Iskra
  01-10-2017 10:00 Šišan 2 : 3 Istra-Pula
  01-10-2017 10:00 Valbandon '72 1 : 5 Uljanik

Kolo 5 08-10-2017 10:00 Mladost (F) 5 : 1 Rabac
  08-10-2017 10:00 Istra-Pula 7 : 1 Štinjan West
  08-10-2017 10:00 Iskra 0 : 7 Istra 1961 š.d.d.
  08-10-2017 10:00 Banjole 1 : 9 Valbandon '72
  08-10-2017 10:00 Uljanik 8 : 0 Šišan

Kolo 6 15-10-2017 10:00 Rudar 0 : 1 Istra-Pula
  15-10-2017 10:00 Valbandon '72 1 : 0 Iskra
  15-10-2017 10:00 Šišan 0 : 6 Banjole
  15-10-2017 10:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. 6 : 0 Mladost (F)
  15-10-2017 10:00 Štinjan West 1 : 2 Uljanik

Kolo 7 22-10-2017 10:00 Banjole 3 : 4 Štinjan West
  22-10-2017 10:00 Uljanik 6 : 0 Rudar
  22-10-2017 10:00 Iskra 5 : 1 Šišan
  22-10-2017 10:00 Mladost (F) 1 : 1 Valbandon '72
  22-10-2017 10:00 Rabac 0 : 4 Istra 1961 š.d.d.

Kolo 8 29-10-2017 10:00 Istra-Pula 2 : 3 Uljanik
  29-10-2017 10:00 Valbandon '72 5 : 1 Rabac
  29-10-2017 10:00 Šišan 0 : 2 Mladost (F)
  29-10-2017 10:00 Štinjan West 1 : 1 Iskra
  29-10-2017 10:00 Rudar 8 : 4 Banjole

Kolo 9 05-11-2017 10:00 Banjole 1 : 2 Istra-Pula
  05-11-2017 10:00 Iskra 1 : 7 Rudar
  05-11-2017 10:00 Mladost (F) 3 : 2 Štinjan West
  05-11-2017 10:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. 8 : 0 Valbandon '72
  05-11-2017 10:00 Rabac 4 : 0 Šišan

Kolo 10 12-11-2017 00:00 Banjole 2 : 4 Uljanik
  12-11-2017 10:00 Istra-Pula 2 : 2 Iskra
  12-11-2017 10:00 Štinjan West 6 : 0 Rabac
  12-11-2017 10:00 Šišan 1 : 6 Istra 1961 š.d.d.
  12-11-2017 10:00 Rudar 3 : 3 Mladost (F)

Kolo 11 19-11-2017 10:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. 3 : 0 Štinjan West
  19-11-2017 10:00 Iskra 0 : 7 Uljanik
  19-11-2017 10:00 Valbandon '72 7 : 1 Šišan
  19-11-2017 10:00 Mladost (F) 3 : 7 Istra-Pula
  19-11-2017 10:00 Rabac 1 : 3 Rudar