KOLO 1
3 Ožu 10:00 Rabac 0 : 2 Štinjan West
3 Ožu 10:00
3 Ožu 10:00 Iskra 3 : 2 Banjole
3 Ožu 10:00
3 Ožu 10:00 Valbandon '72 5 : 3 Vodnjan
3 Ožu 10:00
3 Ožu 10:00 Šišan-Ližnjan 0 : 3 Rudar
3 Ožu 10:00
KOLO 2
10 Ožu 10:00 Rudar 1 : 5 Iskra
10 Ožu 10:00
10 Ožu 10:00 Valbandon '72 1 : 2 Šišan-Ližnjan
10 Ožu 10:00
10 Ožu 10:00 Banjole 7 : 0 Rabac
10 Ožu 10:00
10 Ožu 10:00 Vodnjan 0 : 9 Štinjan West
10 Ožu 10:00
KOLO 3
17 Ožu 10:00 Šišan-Ližnjan 4 : 2 Vodnjan
17 Ožu 10:00
17 Ožu 10:00 Rabac 4 : 0 Rudar
17 Ožu 10:00
17 Ožu 10:00 Iskra 3 : 2 Valbandon '72
17 Ožu 10:00
17 Ožu 10:00 Štinjan West 1 : 1 Banjole
17 Ožu 10:00
KOLO 4
24 Ožu 10:00 Valbandon '72 0 : 6 Rabac
24 Ožu 10:00
24 Ožu 10:00 Rudar 3 : 2 Štinjan West
24 Ožu 10:00
24 Ožu 10:00 Šišan-Ližnjan 2 : 2 Iskra
24 Ožu 10:00
24 Ožu 10:00 Vodnjan 1 : 12 Banjole
24 Ožu 10:00
KOLO 5
31 Ožu 10:00 Štinjan West 4 : 1 Valbandon '72
31 Ožu 10:00
31 Ožu 10:00 Rabac 3 : 3 Šišan-Ližnjan
31 Ožu 10:00
31 Ožu 10:00 Iskra 12 : 2 Vodnjan
31 Ožu 10:00
31 Ožu 10:00 Banjole 1 : 1 Rudar
31 Ožu 10:00
KOLO 6
7 Tra 10:00 Šišan-Ližnjan 0 : 2 Štinjan West
7 Tra 10:00
7 Tra 10:00 Valbandon '72 0 : 5 Banjole
7 Tra 10:00
7 Tra 10:00 Iskra 5 : 1 Rabac
7 Tra 10:00
7 Tra 10:00 Vodnjan 0 : 10 Rudar
7 Tra 10:00
KOLO 7
14 Tra 10:00 Štinjan West 5 : 2 Iskra
14 Tra 10:00
14 Tra 10:00 Banjole 10 : 2 Šišan-Ližnjan
14 Tra 10:00
14 Tra 10:00 Rudar 3 : 2 Valbandon '72
14 Tra 10:00
14 Tra 10:00 Rabac 8 : 1 Vodnjan
14 Tra 10:00
KOLO 8
28 Tra 10:00 Vodnjan - : - Valbandon '72
28 Tra 10:00
28 Tra 10:00 Štinjan West 1 : 2 Rabac
28 Tra 10:00
28 Tra 10:00 Rudar 9 : 4 Šišan-Ližnjan
28 Tra 10:00
28 Tra 10:00 Banjole 5 : 4 Iskra
28 Tra 10:00
KOLO 9
1 Svi 10:00 Rabac - : - Banjole
1 Svi 10:00
1 Svi 10:00 Štinjan West 13 : 2 Vodnjan
1 Svi 10:00
1 Svi 10:00 Šišan-Ližnjan 4 : 1 Valbandon '72
1 Svi 10:00
1 Svi 10:00 Iskra 2 : 3 Rudar
1 Svi 10:00
KOLO 10
5 Svi 10:00 Rudar - : - Rabac
5 Svi 10:00
5 Svi 10:00 Banjole 4 : 0 Štinjan West
5 Svi 10:00
5 Svi 10:00 Vodnjan 1 : 6 Šišan-Ližnjan
5 Svi 10:00
5 Svi 10:00 Valbandon '72 0 : 2 Iskra
5 Svi 10:00
KOLO 11
12 Svi 10:00 Štinjan West - : - Rudar
12 Svi 10:00
12 Svi 10:00 Rabac - : - Valbandon '72
12 Svi 10:00
12 Svi 10:00 Iskra - : - Šišan-Ližnjan
12 Svi 10:00
12 Svi 10:00 Banjole - : - Vodnjan
12 Svi 10:00
KOLO 12
19 Svi 10:00 Šišan-Ližnjan - : - Rabac
19 Svi 10:00
19 Svi 10:00 Rudar - : - Banjole
19 Svi 10:00
19 Svi 10:00 Valbandon '72 - : - Štinjan West
19 Svi 10:00
19 Svi 10:00 Vodnjan - : - Iskra
19 Svi 10:00
KOLO 13
26 Svi 10:00 Štinjan West - : - Šišan-Ližnjan
26 Svi 10:00
26 Svi 10:00 Rudar - : - Vodnjan
26 Svi 10:00
26 Svi 10:00 Banjole - : - Valbandon '72
26 Svi 10:00
26 Svi 10:00 Rabac - : - Iskra
26 Svi 10:00
KOLO 14
2 Lip 10:00 Šišan-Ližnjan - : - Banjole
2 Lip 10:00
2 Lip 10:00 Vodnjan - : - Rabac
2 Lip 10:00
2 Lip 10:00 Valbandon '72 - : - Rudar
2 Lip 10:00
2 Lip 10:00 Iskra - : - Štinjan West
2 Lip 10:00