KOLO 1
15 Ruj 10:00 Štinjan West - : - Mladost (RS)
15 Ruj 10:00
15 Ruj 10:00 Kanfanar 10 : 1 Plomin
15 Ruj 10:00
15 Ruj 10:00 Rabac 0 : 2 Šišan-Ližnjan
15 Ruj 10:00
15 Ruj 10:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 0 : 20 Iskra
15 Ruj 10:00
15 Ruj 10:00 Valbandon '72 5 : 2 Vodnjan
15 Ruj 10:00
15 Ruj 10:00 Mladost (F) 1 : 1 Banjole
15 Ruj 10:00
KOLO 2
22 Ruj 10:00 Plomin - : - Iskra
22 Ruj 10:00
22 Ruj 10:00 Banjole - : - Rabac
22 Ruj 10:00
22 Ruj 10:00 Vodnjan - : - Mladost (F)
22 Ruj 10:00
22 Ruj 10:00 Mladost (RS) - : - Potpićan-Učka 72
22 Ruj 10:00
22 Ruj 10:00 Kanfanar - : - Valbandon '72
22 Ruj 10:00
22 Ruj 10:00 Šišan-Ližnjan - : - Štinjan West
22 Ruj 10:00
KOLO 3
29 Ruj 10:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 - : - Šišan-Ližnjan
29 Ruj 10:00
29 Ruj 10:00 Valbandon '72 - : - Plomin
29 Ruj 10:00
29 Ruj 10:00 Iskra - : - Mladost (RS)
29 Ruj 10:00
29 Ruj 10:00 Rabac - : - Vodnjan
29 Ruj 10:00
29 Ruj 10:00 Mladost (F) - : - Kanfanar
29 Ruj 10:00
29 Ruj 10:00 Štinjan West - : - Banjole
29 Ruj 10:00
KOLO 4
6 Lis 10:00 Vodnjan - : - Štinjan West
6 Lis 10:00
6 Lis 10:00 Kanfanar - : - Rabac
6 Lis 10:00
6 Lis 10:00 Banjole - : - Potpićan-Učka 72
6 Lis 10:00
6 Lis 10:00 Valbandon '72 - : - Mladost (F)
6 Lis 10:00
6 Lis 10:00 Plomin - : - Mladost (RS)
6 Lis 10:00
6 Lis 10:00 Šišan-Ližnjan - : - Iskra
6 Lis 10:00
KOLO 5
13 Lis 10:00 Iskra - : - Banjole
13 Lis 10:00
13 Lis 10:00 Rabac - : - Valbandon '72
13 Lis 10:00
13 Lis 10:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 - : - Vodnjan
13 Lis 10:00
13 Lis 10:00 Mladost (RS) - : - Šišan-Ližnjan
13 Lis 10:00
13 Lis 10:00 Mladost (F) - : - Plomin
13 Lis 10:00
13 Lis 10:00 Štinjan West - : - Kanfanar
13 Lis 10:00
KOLO 6
20 Lis 10:00 Kanfanar - : - Potpićan-Učka 72
20 Lis 10:00
20 Lis 10:00 Plomin - : - Šišan-Ližnjan
20 Lis 10:00
20 Lis 10:00 Valbandon '72 - : - Štinjan West
20 Lis 10:00
20 Lis 10:00 Banjole - : - Mladost (RS)
20 Lis 10:00
20 Lis 10:00 Mladost (F) - : - Rabac
20 Lis 10:00
20 Lis 10:00 Vodnjan - : - Iskra
20 Lis 10:00
KOLO 7
27 Lis 10:00 Iskra - : - Kanfanar
27 Lis 10:00
27 Lis 10:00 Mladost (RS) - : - Vodnjan
27 Lis 10:00
27 Lis 10:00 Rabac - : - Plomin
27 Lis 10:00
27 Lis 10:00 Šišan-Ližnjan - : - Banjole
27 Lis 10:00
27 Lis 10:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 - : - Valbandon '72
27 Lis 10:00
27 Lis 10:00 Štinjan West - : - Mladost (F)
27 Lis 10:00
KOLO 8
3 Stu 10:00 Rabac - : - Štinjan West
3 Stu 10:00
3 Stu 10:00 Valbandon '72 - : - Iskra
3 Stu 10:00
3 Stu 10:00 Vodnjan - : - Šišan-Ližnjan
3 Stu 10:00
3 Stu 10:00 Kanfanar - : - Mladost (RS)
3 Stu 10:00
3 Stu 10:00 Mladost (F) - : - Potpićan-Učka 72
3 Stu 10:00
3 Stu 10:00 Plomin - : - Banjole
3 Stu 10:00
KOLO 9
10 Stu 10:00 Banjole - : - Vodnjan
10 Stu 10:00
10 Stu 10:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 - : - Rabac
10 Stu 10:00
10 Stu 10:00 Mladost (RS) - : - Valbandon '72
10 Stu 10:00
10 Stu 10:00 Iskra - : - Mladost (F)
10 Stu 10:00
10 Stu 10:00 Šišan-Ližnjan - : - Kanfanar
10 Stu 10:00
10 Stu 10:00 Štinjan West - : - Plomin
10 Stu 10:00
KOLO 10
17 Stu 10:00 Kanfanar - : - Banjole
17 Stu 10:00
17 Stu 10:00 Valbandon '72 - : - Šišan-Ližnjan
17 Stu 10:00
17 Stu 10:00 Rabac - : - Iskra
17 Stu 10:00
17 Stu 10:00 Plomin - : - Vodnjan
17 Stu 10:00
17 Stu 10:00 Mladost (F) - : - Mladost (RS)
17 Stu 10:00
17 Stu 10:00 Štinjan West - : - Potpićan-Učka 72
17 Stu 10:00
KOLO 11
24 Stu 10:00 Banjole - : - Valbandon '72
24 Stu 10:00
24 Stu 10:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 - : - Plomin
24 Stu 10:00
24 Stu 10:00 Iskra - : - Štinjan West
24 Stu 10:00
24 Stu 10:00 Mladost (RS) - : - Rabac
24 Stu 10:00
24 Stu 10:00 Vodnjan - : - Kanfanar
24 Stu 10:00
24 Stu 10:00 Šišan-Ližnjan - : - Mladost (F)
24 Stu 10:00