Poz Tim SD Pts W D L
1. Istra (P) +18 21 7 0 2
2. Stari Grad +22 19 6 1 2
3. Banjole +13 16 5 1 0
4. Galižana +13 15 5 0 2
5. Mladost (F7) +5 14 4 2 3
6. Vodnjan +4 11 3 2 2
7. Ližnjan -2 11 3 2 3
8. Veli Vrh +1 10 3 1 4
9. Valbandon '72 -10 10 3 1 5
10. Pula ICI +9 9 2 3 4
11. Omladinac -26 4 1 1 7
12. Štinjan -47 0 0 0 8
KOLO 1
2 Ruj 18:00 Istra (P) 6 : 4 Pula ICI
2 Ruj 18:00
2 Ruj 18:00 Valbandon '72 0 : 3 Galižana
2 Ruj 18:00
2 Ruj 18:00 Ližnjan 1 : 1 Vodnjan
2 Ruj 18:00
2 Ruj 18:00 Banjole 0 : 0 Mladost (F7)
2 Ruj 18:00
2 Ruj 18:00 Veli Vrh 6 : 3 Štinjan
2 Ruj 18:00
2 Ruj 18:00 Omladinac 0 : 8 Stari Grad
2 Ruj 18:00
KOLO 2
9 Ruj 18:00 Mladost (F7) 7 : 1 Štinjan
9 Ruj 18:00
9 Ruj 18:00 Pula ICI 4 : 0 Omladinac
9 Ruj 18:00
9 Ruj 18:00 Vodnjan 4 : 2 Veli Vrh
9 Ruj 18:00
9 Ruj 18:00 Stari Grad 4 : 1 Ližnjan
9 Ruj 18:00
9 Ruj 18:00 Galižana 2 : 3 Istra (P)
9 Ruj 18:00
9 Ruj 18:00 Banjole 4 : 1 Valbandon '72
9 Ruj 18:00
KOLO 3
12 Ruj 18:00 Omladinac 1 : 2 Galižana
12 Ruj 18:00
12 Ruj 18:00 Veli Vrh 4 : 5 Stari Grad
12 Ruj 18:00
12 Ruj 18:00 Valbandon '72 1 : 0 Mladost (F7)
12 Ruj 18:00
12 Ruj 18:00 Ližnjan 2 : 2 Pula ICI
12 Ruj 18:00
12 Ruj 18:00 Istra (P) 0 : 5 Banjole
12 Ruj 18:00
12 Ruj 18:00 Štinjan 0 : 6 Vodnjan
12 Ruj 18:00
KOLO 4
16 Ruj 17:30 Stari Grad 9 : 1 Štinjan
16 Ruj 17:30
16 Ruj 17:30 Mladost (F7) 1 : 0 Vodnjan
16 Ruj 17:30
16 Ruj 17:30 Galižana 1 : 2 Ližnjan
16 Ruj 17:30
16 Ruj 17:30 Valbandon '72 1 : 7 Istra (P)
16 Ruj 17:30
16 Ruj 17:30 Banjole 4 : 1 Omladinac
16 Ruj 17:30
16 Ruj 17:30 Pula ICI 1 : 2 Veli Vrh
16 Ruj 17:30
KOLO 5
23 Ruj 17:30 Ližnjan - : - Banjole
23 Ruj 17:30
23 Ruj 17:30 Veli Vrh - : - Galižana
23 Ruj 17:30
23 Ruj 17:30 Omladinac 1 : 0 Valbandon '72
23 Ruj 17:30
23 Ruj 17:30 Vodnjan 0 : 4 Stari Grad
23 Ruj 17:30
23 Ruj 17:30 Štinjan 1 : 12 Pula ICI
23 Ruj 17:30
23 Ruj 17:30 Istra (P) 2 : 1 Mladost (F7)
23 Ruj 17:30
KOLO 6
30 Ruj 17:00 Mladost (F7) 1 : 3 Stari Grad
30 Ruj 17:00
30 Ruj 17:00 Istra (P) 9 : 1 Omladinac
30 Ruj 17:00
30 Ruj 17:00 Galižana 6 : 0 Štinjan
30 Ruj 17:00
30 Ruj 17:00 Valbandon '72 2 : 0 Ližnjan
30 Ruj 17:00
30 Ruj 17:00 Banjole 2 : 1 Veli Vrh
30 Ruj 17:00
30 Ruj 17:00 Pula ICI 0 : 1 Vodnjan
30 Ruj 17:00
KOLO 7
3 Lis 17:00 Vodnjan - : - Galižana
3 Lis 17:00
3 Lis 17:00 Štinjan - : - Banjole
3 Lis 17:00
3 Lis 17:00 Stari Grad 0 : 0 Pula ICI
3 Lis 17:00
3 Lis 17:00 Ližnjan 3 : 2 Istra (P)
3 Lis 17:00
3 Lis 17:00 Veli Vrh 7 : 3 Valbandon '72
3 Lis 17:00
3 Lis 17:00 Omladinac 3 : 4 Mladost (F7)
3 Lis 17:00
KOLO 8
7 Lis 17:00 Banjole - : - Vodnjan
7 Lis 17:00
7 Lis 17:00 Omladinac 1 : 3 Ližnjan
7 Lis 17:00
7 Lis 17:00 Istra (P) 5 : 2 Veli Vrh
7 Lis 17:00
7 Lis 17:00 Galižana 6 : 3 Stari Grad
7 Lis 17:00
7 Lis 17:00 Valbandon '72 4 : 0 Štinjan
7 Lis 17:00
7 Lis 17:00 Mladost (F7) 1 : 1 Pula ICI
7 Lis 17:00
KOLO 9
14 Lis 17:00 Stari Grad 2 : 3 Banjole
14 Lis 17:00
14 Lis 17:00 Veli Vrh 2 : 2 Omladinac
14 Lis 17:00
14 Lis 17:00 Ližnjan 0 : 1 Mladost (F7)
14 Lis 17:00
14 Lis 17:00 Štinjan 1 : 4 Istra (P)
14 Lis 17:00
14 Lis 17:00 Vodnjan 0 : 0 Valbandon '72
14 Lis 17:00
14 Lis 17:00 Pula ICI 0 : 2 Galižana
14 Lis 17:00
KOLO 10
21 Lis 17:00 Mladost (F7) - : - Galižana
21 Lis 17:00
21 Lis 17:00 Istra (P) - : - Vodnjan
21 Lis 17:00
21 Lis 17:00 Omladinac - : - Štinjan
21 Lis 17:00
21 Lis 17:00 Valbandon '72 - : - Stari Grad
21 Lis 17:00
21 Lis 17:00 Ližnjan - : - Veli Vrh
21 Lis 17:00
21 Lis 17:00 Banjole - : - Pula ICI
21 Lis 17:00
KOLO 11
25 Lis 17:00 Stari Grad - : - Istra (P)
25 Lis 17:00
25 Lis 17:00 Galižana - : - Banjole
25 Lis 17:00
25 Lis 17:00 Štinjan - : - Ližnjan
25 Lis 17:00
25 Lis 17:00 Veli Vrh - : - Mladost (F7)
25 Lis 17:00
25 Lis 17:00 Vodnjan - : - Omladinac
25 Lis 17:00
25 Lis 17:00 Pula ICI - : - Valbandon '72
25 Lis 17:00