Poz Tim SD Pts W D L
1. Kanfanar +28 39 13 0 3
2. Veli Vrh +26 32 9 5 2
3. Rovinj +18 29 9 2 5
4. Potpićan-Učka 72 +13 29 9 2 5
5. Istra-Pula +10 28 8 4 4
6. Banjole +7 20 6 2 8
7. Raša 1938 +5 16 5 1 10
8. Kaštelir Labinci -4 13 3 4 9
9. Funtana -103 0 0 0 16
KOLO 1
15 Ruj 16:30 Veli Vrh 2 : 0 Kanfanar
15 Ruj 16:30
15 Ruj 16:30 Istra-Pula 2 : 3 Potpićan-Učka 72
15 Ruj 16:30
15 Ruj 16:30 Kaštelir Labinci 3 : 3 Raša 1938
15 Ruj 16:30
15 Ruj 16:30 Rovinj 2 : 0 Banjole
15 Ruj 16:30
KOLO 2
22 Ruj 16:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 0 : 2 Rovinj
22 Ruj 16:30
22 Ruj 16:30 Funtana 1 : 9 Kaštelir Labinci
22 Ruj 16:30
22 Ruj 16:30 Raša 1938 0 : 3 Veli Vrh
22 Ruj 16:30
22 Ruj 16:30 Kanfanar 6 : 0 Istra-Pula
22 Ruj 16:30
KOLO 3
29 Ruj 16:00 Veli Vrh 6 : 0 Funtana
29 Ruj 16:00
29 Ruj 16:00 Istra-Pula 3 : 2 Raša 1938
29 Ruj 16:00
29 Ruj 16:00 Banjole 3 : 4 Potpićan-Učka 72
29 Ruj 16:00
29 Ruj 16:00 Rovinj 6 : 0 Kanfanar
29 Ruj 16:00
KOLO 4
6 Lis 16:00 Funtana 0 : 4 Istra-Pula
6 Lis 16:00
6 Lis 16:00 Raša 1938 5 : 3 Rovinj
6 Lis 16:00
6 Lis 16:00 Kaštelir Labinci 0 : 0 Veli Vrh
6 Lis 16:00
6 Lis 16:00 Kanfanar 2 : 1 Banjole
6 Lis 16:00
KOLO 5
13 Lis 15:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 0 : 3 Kanfanar
13 Lis 15:30
13 Lis 15:30 Istra-Pula 5 : 0 Kaštelir Labinci
13 Lis 15:30
13 Lis 15:30 Banjole 3 : 2 Raša 1938
13 Lis 15:30
13 Lis 15:30 Rovinj 3 : 1 Funtana
13 Lis 15:30
KOLO 6
20 Lis 15:30 Veli Vrh 0 : 0 Istra-Pula
20 Lis 15:30
20 Lis 15:30 Funtana 5 : 16 Banjole
20 Lis 15:30
20 Lis 15:30 Raša 1938 1 : 4 Potpićan-Učka 72
20 Lis 15:30
20 Lis 15:30 Kaštelir Labinci 2 : 1 Rovinj
20 Lis 15:30
KOLO 7
27 Lis 15:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 9 : 0 Funtana
27 Lis 15:30
27 Lis 15:30 Banjole 3 : 2 Kaštelir Labinci
27 Lis 15:30
27 Lis 15:30 Kanfanar 3 : 1 Raša 1938
27 Lis 15:30
27 Lis 15:30 Rovinj 1 : 1 Veli Vrh
27 Lis 15:30
KOLO 8
3 Stu 14:00 Veli Vrh 3 : 0 Banjole
3 Stu 14:00
3 Stu 14:00 Funtana 0 : 4 Kanfanar
3 Stu 14:00
3 Stu 14:00 Istra-Pula 1 : 3 Rovinj
3 Stu 14:00
3 Stu 14:00 Kaštelir Labinci 2 : 3 Potpićan-Učka 72
3 Stu 14:00
KOLO 9
10 Stu 14:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 1 : 1 Veli Vrh
10 Stu 14:00
10 Stu 14:00 Banjole 1 : 1 Istra-Pula
10 Stu 14:00
10 Stu 14:00 Raša 1938 9 : 0 Funtana
10 Stu 14:00
10 Stu 14:00 Kanfanar 3 : 1 Kaštelir Labinci
10 Stu 14:00
KOLO 10
9 Ožu 15:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 1 : 1 Istra-Pula
9 Ožu 15:00
9 Ožu 15:00 Banjole 6 : 2 Rovinj
9 Ožu 15:00
9 Ožu 15:00 Raša 1938 3 : 0 Kaštelir Labinci
9 Ožu 15:00
9 Ožu 15:00 Kanfanar 3 : 1 Veli Vrh
9 Ožu 15:00
KOLO 11
16 Ožu 15:00 Veli Vrh 3 : 2 Raša 1938
16 Ožu 15:00
16 Ožu 15:00 Istra-Pula 4 : 1 Kanfanar
16 Ožu 15:00
16 Ožu 15:00 Kaštelir Labinci 8 : 1 Funtana
16 Ožu 15:00
16 Ožu 15:00 Rovinj 2 : 1 Potpićan-Učka 72
16 Ožu 15:00
KOLO 12
23 Ožu 12:00 Kanfanar 4 : 1 Rovinj
23 Ožu 12:00
23 Ožu 15:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 3 : 1 Banjole
23 Ožu 15:00
23 Ožu 15:00 Funtana 1 : 8 Veli Vrh
23 Ožu 15:00
23 Ožu 15:00 Raša 1938 4 : 0 Istra-Pula
23 Ožu 15:00
KOLO 13
30 Ožu 15:30 Veli Vrh 3 : 0 Kaštelir Labinci
30 Ožu 15:30
30 Ožu 15:30 Istra-Pula 3 : 0 Funtana
30 Ožu 15:30
30 Ožu 15:30 Banjole 1 : 4 Kanfanar
30 Ožu 15:30
30 Ožu 15:30 Rovinj 3 : 2 Raša 1938
30 Ožu 15:30
KOLO 14
6 Tra 16:30 Funtana 1 : 12 Rovinj
6 Tra 16:30
6 Tra 16:30 Raša 1938 0 : 2 Banjole
6 Tra 16:30
6 Tra 16:30 Kaštelir Labinci 1 : 1 Istra-Pula
6 Tra 16:30
6 Tra 16:30 Kanfanar 2 : 1 Potpićan-Učka 72
6 Tra 16:30
KOLO 15
13 Tra 13:00 Banjole 6 : 0 Funtana
13 Tra 13:00
13 Tra 16:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 3 : 1 Raša 1938
13 Tra 16:30
13 Tra 16:30 Istra-Pula 3 : 1 Veli Vrh
13 Tra 16:30
13 Tra 16:30 Rovinj 4 : 2 Kaštelir Labinci
13 Tra 16:30
KOLO 16
27 Tra 17:00 Veli Vrh 1 : 1 Rovinj
27 Tra 17:00
27 Tra 17:00 Funtana 1 : 3 Potpićan-Učka 72
27 Tra 17:00
27 Tra 17:00 Raša 1938 3 : 10 Kanfanar
27 Tra 17:00
27 Tra 17:00 Kaštelir Labinci 1 : 1 Banjole
27 Tra 17:00
KOLO 17
4 Svi 17:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 2 : 0 Kaštelir Labinci
4 Svi 17:00
4 Svi 17:00 Banjole 3 : 5 Veli Vrh
4 Svi 17:00
4 Svi 17:00 Kanfanar 5 : 1 Funtana
4 Svi 17:00
4 Svi 17:00 Rovinj 2 : 3 Istra-Pula
4 Svi 17:00
KOLO 18
11 Svi 13:30 Kaštelir Labinci 1 : 2 Kanfanar
11 Svi 13:30
11 Svi 17:00 Veli Vrh 3 : 0 Potpićan-Učka 72
11 Svi 17:00
11 Svi 17:00 Funtana 0 : 10 Raša 1938
11 Svi 17:00
11 Svi 17:00 Istra-Pula 4 : 0 Banjole
11 Svi 17:00