Poz Tim SD Pts W D L
1. Istra 1961 š.d.d. II +32 6 2 0 0
2. Banjole +5 6 2 0 0
3. Istra-Pula +5 3 1 0 1
4. Rudar II 0 3 1 0 1
5. Višnjan 1957 0 3 1 0 1
6. Vodnjan -2 3 1 0 1
7. Mladost (RS) -9 0 0 0 2
8. Buje -31 0 0 0 2
KOLO 1
14 Ruj 10:00 Rudar II 1 : 2 Vodnjan
14 Ruj 10:00
14 Ruj 10:00 Višnjan 1957 1 : 3 Banjole
14 Ruj 10:00
14 Ruj 10:00 Mladost (RS) 1 : 8 Istra-Pula
14 Ruj 10:00
14 Ruj 13:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II 30 : 0 Buje
14 Ruj 13:00
KOLO 2
21 Ruj 10:00 Buje 2 : 3 Rudar II
21 Ruj 10:00
21 Ruj 10:00 Istra-Pula 2 : 4 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
21 Ruj 10:00
21 Ruj 10:00 Banjole 3 : 0 Vodnjan
21 Ruj 10:00
21 Ruj 10:00 Višnjan 1957 2 : 0 Mladost (RS)
21 Ruj 10:00
KOLO 3
28 Ruj 10:00 Mladost (RS) - : - Banjole
28 Ruj 10:00
28 Ruj 10:00 Rudar II - : - Istra-Pula
28 Ruj 10:00
28 Ruj 10:00 Vodnjan - : - Buje
28 Ruj 10:00
28 Ruj 13:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II - : - Višnjan 1957
28 Ruj 13:00
KOLO 4
5 Lis 10:00 Mladost (RS) - : - Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
5 Lis 10:00
5 Lis 10:00 Istra-Pula - : - Vodnjan
5 Lis 10:00
5 Lis 10:00 Banjole - : - Buje
5 Lis 10:00
5 Lis 10:00 Višnjan 1957 - : - Rudar II
5 Lis 10:00
KOLO 5
12 Lis 10:00 Buje - : - Istra-Pula
12 Lis 10:00
12 Lis 10:00 Rudar II - : - Mladost (RS)
12 Lis 10:00
12 Lis 10:00 Vodnjan - : - Višnjan 1957
12 Lis 10:00
12 Lis 13:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II - : - Banjole
12 Lis 13:00
KOLO 6
19 Lis 10:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II - : - Rudar II
19 Lis 10:00
19 Lis 10:00 Banjole - : - Istra-Pula
19 Lis 10:00
19 Lis 10:00 Višnjan 1957 - : - Buje
19 Lis 10:00
19 Lis 10:00 Mladost (RS) - : - Vodnjan
19 Lis 10:00
KOLO 7
26 Lis 10:00 Istra-Pula - : - Višnjan 1957
26 Lis 10:00
26 Lis 10:00 Buje - : - Mladost (RS)
26 Lis 10:00
26 Lis 10:00 Rudar II - : - Banjole
26 Lis 10:00
26 Lis 10:00 Vodnjan - : - Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
26 Lis 10:00
KOLO 8
2 Stu 10:00 Istra-Pula - : - Mladost (RS)
2 Stu 10:00
2 Stu 10:00 Buje - : - Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
2 Stu 10:00
2 Stu 10:00 Vodnjan - : - Rudar II
2 Stu 10:00
2 Stu 10:00 Banjole - : - Višnjan 1957
2 Stu 10:00
KOLO 9
9 Stu 10:00 Mladost (RS) - : - Višnjan 1957
9 Stu 10:00
9 Stu 10:00 Rudar II - : - Buje
9 Stu 10:00
9 Stu 10:00 Vodnjan - : - Banjole
9 Stu 10:00
9 Stu 13:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II - : - Istra-Pula
9 Stu 13:00
KOLO 10
16 Stu 10:00 Višnjan 1957 - : - Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
16 Stu 10:00
16 Stu 10:00 Istra-Pula - : - Rudar II
16 Stu 10:00
16 Stu 10:00 Banjole - : - Mladost (RS)
16 Stu 10:00
16 Stu 10:00 Buje - : - Vodnjan
16 Stu 10:00