Poz Tim SD Pts W D L
1. Banjole +59 30 10 0 0
2. Istra-Pula +26 23 7 2 1
3. Vodnjan 0 16 5 1 4
4. Višnjan 1957 -27 13 4 1 5
5. Rudar II -3 10 3 1 5
6. Mladost (RS) -4 9 2 3 5
7. Buje -4 7 2 1 6
8. Istra 1961 š.d.d. II -47 4 1 1 8
KOLO 10
16 Stu 11:30 Banjole 4 : 0 Mladost (RS)
16 Stu 11:30
16 Stu 11:30 Istra-Pula 4 : 1 Rudar II
16 Stu 11:30
16 Stu 11:30 Višnjan 1957 4 : 2 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
16 Stu 11:30
16 Stu 11:30 Buje 3 : 3 Vodnjan
16 Stu 11:30
KOLO 9
9 Stu 14:30 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II 2 : 2 Istra-Pula
9 Stu 14:30
9 Stu 11:30 Rudar II - : - Buje
9 Stu 11:30
9 Stu 11:30 Vodnjan 0 : 2 Banjole
9 Stu 11:30
9 Stu 11:30 Mladost (RS) 1 : 1 Višnjan 1957
9 Stu 11:30
KOLO 8
2 Stu 11:30 Istra-Pula 2 : 1 Mladost (RS)
2 Stu 11:30
2 Stu 11:30 Vodnjan 2 : 1 Rudar II
2 Stu 11:30
2 Stu 11:30 Banjole 12 : 0 Višnjan 1957
2 Stu 11:30
2 Stu 11:30 Buje 6 : 0 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
2 Stu 11:30
KOLO 7
26 Lis 11:30 Istra-Pula 8 : 1 Višnjan 1957
26 Lis 11:30
26 Lis 11:30 Rudar II 0 : 2 Banjole
26 Lis 11:30
26 Lis 11:30 Vodnjan 7 : 2 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
26 Lis 11:30
26 Lis 11:30 Buje 1 : 3 Mladost (RS)
26 Lis 11:30
KOLO 6
19 Lis 11:30 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II 1 : 0 Rudar II
19 Lis 11:30
19 Lis 11:30 Višnjan 1957 3 : 2 Buje
19 Lis 11:30
19 Lis 11:30 Banjole 5 : 1 Istra-Pula
19 Lis 11:30
19 Lis 11:30 Mladost (RS) 1 : 2 Vodnjan
19 Lis 11:30
KOLO 5
12 Lis 14:30 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II 0 : 9 Banjole
12 Lis 14:30
12 Lis 11:30 Buje 2 : 5 Istra-Pula
12 Lis 11:30
12 Lis 11:30 Vodnjan 5 : 0 Višnjan 1957
12 Lis 11:30
12 Lis 11:30 Rudar II 1 : 1 Mladost (RS)
12 Lis 11:30
KOLO 4
5 Lis 11:30 Banjole 7 : 0 Buje
5 Lis 11:30
5 Lis 11:30 Istra-Pula 5 : 2 Vodnjan
5 Lis 11:30
5 Lis 11:30 Mladost (RS) 5 : 1 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
5 Lis 11:30
5 Lis 11:30 Višnjan 1957 0 : 1 Rudar II
5 Lis 11:30
KOLO 3
28 Ruj 14:30 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II 0 : 5 Višnjan 1957
28 Ruj 14:30
28 Ruj 11:30 Rudar II 0 : 2 Istra-Pula
28 Ruj 11:30
28 Ruj 11:30 Mladost (RS) 0 : 3 Banjole
28 Ruj 11:30
28 Ruj 11:30 Vodnjan 4 : 2 Buje
28 Ruj 11:30
KOLO 2
21 Ruj 11:30 Istra-Pula 11 : 0 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
21 Ruj 11:30
21 Ruj 11:30 Buje 2 : 3 Rudar II
21 Ruj 11:30
21 Ruj 11:30 Banjole 5 : 0 Vodnjan
21 Ruj 11:30
21 Ruj 11:30 Višnjan 1957 1 : 0 Mladost (RS)
21 Ruj 11:30
KOLO 1
14 Ruj 14:30 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II 1 : 7 Buje
14 Ruj 14:30
14 Ruj 11:30 Rudar II 6 : 2 Vodnjan
14 Ruj 11:30
14 Ruj 11:30 Mladost (RS) 1 : 1 Istra-Pula
14 Ruj 11:30
14 Ruj 11:30 Višnjan 1957 0 : 11 Banjole
14 Ruj 11:30