Poz Tim SD Pts W D L
1. Mladost (RS) +26 27 9 1 0
2. Pazinka-Pazin +31 24 8 0 2
3. Petrovija +22 22 7 1 2
4. Istra (T) +28 20 6 3 1
5. Barban 2013 +2 19 6 1 3
6. Vodnjan +11 16 5 1 4
7. Umag-Mladost -2 9 2 3 5
8. Rabac -10 6 2 0 8
9. Mladost (F) -19 6 2 0 8
10. Moela -40 5 1 2 7
11. Istra 1961 š.d.d. III -49 2 0 2 8
KOLO 1
15 Ruj 10:30 Rabac 0 : 3 Petrovija
15 Ruj 10:30
15 Ruj 10:30 Vodnjan 1 : 3 Istra (T)
15 Ruj 10:30
15 Ruj 10:30 Barban 2013 3 : 1 Umag-Mladost
15 Ruj 10:30
15 Ruj 10:30 Mladost (F) 11 : 1 Istra 1961 š.d.d. III
15 Ruj 10:30
15 Ruj 10:30 Pazinka-Pazin 8 : 0 Moela
15 Ruj 10:30
KOLO 2
22 Ruj 10:30 Istra (T) 6 : 1 Mladost (F)
22 Ruj 10:30
22 Ruj 10:30 Mladost (RS) 4 : 0 Barban 2013
22 Ruj 10:30
22 Ruj 10:30 Petrovija 2 : 2 Vodnjan
22 Ruj 10:30
22 Ruj 10:30 Umag-Mladost 2 : 1 Rabac
22 Ruj 10:30
22 Ruj 13:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. III 0 : 8 Pazinka-Pazin
22 Ruj 13:00
KOLO 3
29 Ruj 10:30 Rabac 2 : 7 Mladost (RS)
29 Ruj 10:30
29 Ruj 10:30 Moela 2 : 2 Istra 1961 š.d.d. III
29 Ruj 10:30
29 Ruj 10:30 Vodnjan 6 : 1 Umag-Mladost
29 Ruj 10:30
29 Ruj 10:30 Mladost (F) 0 : 2 Petrovija
29 Ruj 10:30
29 Ruj 10:30 Pazinka-Pazin 3 : 2 Istra (T)
29 Ruj 10:30
KOLO 4
6 Lis 10:30 Istra (T) 6 : 1 Moela
6 Lis 10:30
6 Lis 10:30 Mladost (RS) 2 : 1 Vodnjan
6 Lis 10:30
6 Lis 10:30 Petrovija 5 : 2 Pazinka-Pazin
6 Lis 10:30
6 Lis 10:30 Umag-Mladost 9 : 0 Mladost (F)
6 Lis 10:30
6 Lis 10:30 Barban 2013 2 : 1 Rabac
6 Lis 10:30
KOLO 5
13 Lis 10:30 Moela 0 : 10 Petrovija
13 Lis 10:30
13 Lis 10:30 Vodnjan 0 : 2 Barban 2013
13 Lis 10:30
13 Lis 10:30 Mladost (F) 0 : 3 Mladost (RS)
13 Lis 10:30
13 Lis 10:30 Istra 1961 š.d.d. III 0 : 11 Istra (T)
13 Lis 10:30
13 Lis 10:30 Pazinka-Pazin 3 : 2 Umag-Mladost
13 Lis 10:30
KOLO 6
20 Lis 10:30 Rabac 0 : 3 Vodnjan
20 Lis 10:30
20 Lis 10:30 Mladost (RS) 2 : 1 Pazinka-Pazin
20 Lis 10:30
20 Lis 10:30 Petrovija 5 : 0 Istra 1961 š.d.d. III
20 Lis 10:30
20 Lis 10:30 Umag-Mladost 3 : 3 Moela
20 Lis 10:30
20 Lis 10:30 Barban 2013 2 : 0 Mladost (F)
20 Lis 10:30
KOLO 7
27 Lis 10:30 Istra (T) 2 : 0 Petrovija
27 Lis 10:30
27 Lis 10:30 Moela 0 : 4 Mladost (RS)
27 Lis 10:30
27 Lis 10:30 Mladost (F) 1 : 4 Rabac
27 Lis 10:30
27 Lis 10:30 Pazinka-Pazin 7 : 0 Barban 2013
27 Lis 10:30
27 Lis 13:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. III 1 : 1 Umag-Mladost
27 Lis 13:00
KOLO 8
3 Stu 10:30 Rabac 3 : 4 Pazinka-Pazin
3 Stu 10:30
3 Stu 10:30 Mladost (RS) 4 : 0 Istra 1961 š.d.d. III
3 Stu 10:30
3 Stu 10:30 Umag-Mladost 1 : 1 Istra (T)
3 Stu 10:30
3 Stu 10:30 Vodnjan 7 : 1 Mladost (F)
3 Stu 10:30
3 Stu 10:30 Barban 2013 5 : 0 Moela
3 Stu 10:30
KOLO 9
10 Stu 10:30 Istra (T) 0 : 0 Mladost (RS)
10 Stu 10:30
10 Stu 10:30 Moela 2 : 0 Rabac
10 Stu 10:30
10 Stu 10:30 Petrovija 3 : 1 Umag-Mladost
10 Stu 10:30
10 Stu 10:30 Istra 1961 š.d.d. III 0 : 2 Barban 2013
10 Stu 10:30
10 Stu 10:30 Pazinka-Pazin 8 : 1 Vodnjan
10 Stu 10:30
KOLO 10
17 Stu 10:30 Rabac 7 : 0 Istra 1961 š.d.d. III
17 Stu 10:30
17 Stu 10:30 Mladost (RS) 3 : 1 Petrovija
17 Stu 10:30
17 Stu 10:30 Vodnjan 9 : 2 Moela
17 Stu 10:30
17 Stu 10:30 Barban 2013 1 : 1 Istra (T)
17 Stu 10:30
17 Stu 10:30 Mladost (F) 2 : 4 Pazinka-Pazin
17 Stu 10:30
KOLO 11
24 Stu 10:30 Istra (T) 6 : 2 Rabac
24 Stu 10:30
24 Stu 10:30 Moela 1 : 4 Mladost (F)
24 Stu 10:30
24 Stu 10:30 Petrovija 1 : 0 Barban 2013
24 Stu 10:30
24 Stu 10:30 Umag-Mladost 1 : 3 Mladost (RS)
24 Stu 10:30
24 Stu 13:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. III 2 : 4 Vodnjan
24 Stu 13:00
KOLO 12
9 Ožu 10:30 Istra (T) - : - Vodnjan
9 Ožu 10:30
9 Ožu 10:30 Moela - : - Pazinka-Pazin
9 Ožu 10:30
9 Ožu 10:30 Petrovija - : - Rabac
9 Ožu 10:30
9 Ožu 10:30 Umag-Mladost - : - Barban 2013
9 Ožu 10:30
9 Ožu 13:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. III - : - Mladost (F)
9 Ožu 13:00
KOLO 13
16 Ožu 10:30 Rabac - : - Umag-Mladost
16 Ožu 10:30
16 Ožu 10:30 Vodnjan - : - Petrovija
16 Ožu 10:30
16 Ožu 10:30 Barban 2013 - : - Mladost (RS)
16 Ožu 10:30
16 Ožu 10:30 Mladost (F) - : - Istra (T)
16 Ožu 10:30
16 Ožu 10:30 Pazinka-Pazin - : - Istra 1961 š.d.d. III
16 Ožu 10:30
KOLO 14
23 Ožu 10:30 Istra (T) - : - Pazinka-Pazin
23 Ožu 10:30
23 Ožu 10:30 Mladost (RS) - : - Rabac
23 Ožu 10:30
23 Ožu 10:30 Petrovija - : - Mladost (RS)
23 Ožu 10:30
23 Ožu 10:30 Umag-Mladost - : - Vodnjan
23 Ožu 10:30
23 Ožu 13:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. III - : - Moela
23 Ožu 13:00
KOLO 15
30 Ožu 10:30 Rabac - : - Barban 2013
30 Ožu 10:30
30 Ožu 10:30 Moela - : - Istra (T)
30 Ožu 10:30
30 Ožu 10:30 Vodnjan - : - Mladost (RS)
30 Ožu 10:30
30 Ožu 10:30 Mladost (F) - : - Umag-Mladost
30 Ožu 10:30
30 Ožu 10:30 Pazinka-Pazin - : - Petrovija
30 Ožu 10:30
KOLO 16
6 Tra 10:30 Istra (T) - : - Istra 1961 š.d.d. III
6 Tra 10:30
6 Tra 10:30 Mladost (RS) - : - Mladost (F)
6 Tra 10:30
6 Tra 10:30 Petrovija - : - Moela
6 Tra 10:30
6 Tra 10:30 Umag-Mladost - : - Pazinka-Pazin
6 Tra 10:30
6 Tra 10:30 Barban 2013 - : - Vodnjan
6 Tra 10:30
KOLO 17
13 Tra 10:30 Moela - : - Umag-Mladost
13 Tra 10:30
13 Tra 10:30 Vodnjan - : - Rabac
13 Tra 10:30
13 Tra 10:30 Mladost (F) - : - Barban 2013
13 Tra 10:30
13 Tra 10:30 Pazinka-Pazin - : - Mladost (RS)
13 Tra 10:30
13 Tra 13:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. III - : - Petrovija
13 Tra 13:00
KOLO 18
27 Tra 10:30 Rabac - : - Mladost (F)
27 Tra 10:30
27 Tra 10:30 Mladost (RS) - : - Moela
27 Tra 10:30
27 Tra 10:30 Petrovija - : - Istra (T)
27 Tra 10:30
27 Tra 10:30 Umag-Mladost - : - Istra 1961 š.d.d. III
27 Tra 10:30
27 Tra 10:30 Barban 2013 - : - Pazinka-Pazin
27 Tra 10:30
KOLO 19
4 Svi 10:30 Istra (T) - : - Umag-Mladost
4 Svi 10:30
4 Svi 10:30 Moela - : - Barban 2013
4 Svi 10:30
4 Svi 10:30 Mladost (F) - : - Vodnjan
4 Svi 10:30
4 Svi 10:30 Pazinka-Pazin - : - Rabac
4 Svi 10:30
4 Svi 13:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. III - : - Mladost (RS)
4 Svi 13:00
KOLO 20
11 Svi 10:30 Rabac - : - Moela
11 Svi 10:30
11 Svi 10:30 Mladost (RS) - : - Istra (T)
11 Svi 10:30
11 Svi 10:30 Umag-Mladost - : - Petrovija
11 Svi 10:30
11 Svi 10:30 Vodnjan - : - Pazinka-Pazin
11 Svi 10:30
11 Svi 10:30 Barban 2013 - : - Istra 1961 š.d.d. III
11 Svi 10:30
KOLO 21
18 Svi 10:30 Istra (T) - : - Barban 2013
18 Svi 10:30
18 Svi 10:30 Moela - : - Vodnjan
18 Svi 10:30
18 Svi 10:30 Petrovija - : - Mladost (F)
18 Svi 10:30
18 Svi 10:30 Pazinka-Pazin - : - Mladost (F)
18 Svi 10:30
18 Svi 13:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. III - : - Rabac
18 Svi 13:00
KOLO 22
25 Svi 10:30 Rabac - : - Istra (T)
25 Svi 10:30
25 Svi 10:30 Mladost (RS) - : - Umag-Mladost
25 Svi 10:30
25 Svi 10:30 Barban 2013 - : - Petrovija
25 Svi 10:30
25 Svi 10:30 Mladost (F) - : - Moela
25 Svi 10:30
25 Svi 13:00 Vodnjan - : - Istra 1961 š.d.d. III
25 Svi 13:00