Poz Tim SD Pts W D L
1. Medulin 1921 +27 39 12 3 3
2. Banjole +29 37 11 4 3
3. Žminj +32 34 10 4 4
4. Vrsar +10 29 8 5 5
5. Potpićan-Učka 72 -2 27 9 0 9
6. Smoljanci Sloboda -3 24 7 3 8
7. Funtana -5 24 6 6 6
8. Veli Vrh +2 23 5 8 5
9. Jedinstvo Omladinac -5 20 5 5 8
10. Ližnjan -24 14 3 5 10
11. Valbandon '72 -29 14 3 5 10
12. Istra-Pula -32 14 4 2 12
KOLO 1
8 Ruj 17:00 Žminj 1 : 2 Banjole
8 Ruj 17:00
8 Ruj 17:00 Istra-Pula 2 : 0 Valbandon '72
8 Ruj 17:00
9 Ruj 17:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 0 : 0 Vrsar
9 Ruj 17:00
9 Ruj 17:00 Funtana 3 : 0 Ližnjan
9 Ruj 17:00
9 Ruj 17:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 2 : 3 Potpićan-Učka 72
9 Ruj 17:00
9 Ruj 17:00 Medulin 1921 3 : 1 Veli Vrh
9 Ruj 17:00
KOLO 2
15 Ruj 16:30 Vrsar 2 : 0 Žminj
15 Ruj 16:30
15 Ruj 16:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 3 : 0 Istra-Pula
15 Ruj 16:30
16 Ruj 16:30 Valbandon '72 0 : 0 Jedinstvo Omladinac
16 Ruj 16:30
16 Ruj 16:30 Veli Vrh 1 : 1 Banjole
16 Ruj 16:30
16 Ruj 16:30 Ližnjan 2 : 2 Smoljanci Sloboda
16 Ruj 16:30
16 Ruj 16:30 Medulin 1921 2 : 2 Funtana
16 Ruj 16:30
KOLO 3
22 Ruj 16:30 Žminj 10 : 0 Valbandon '72
22 Ruj 16:30
22 Ruj 16:30 Istra-Pula 2 : 1 Ližnjan
22 Ruj 16:30
23 Ruj 16:30 Banjole 2 : 0 Vrsar
23 Ruj 16:30
23 Ruj 16:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac 2 : 3 Potpićan-Učka 72
23 Ruj 16:30
23 Ruj 16:30 Funtana 1 : 0 Veli Vrh
23 Ruj 16:30
23 Ruj 16:30 Smoljanci Sloboda 1 : 0 Medulin 1921
23 Ruj 16:30
KOLO 4
29 Ruj 16:00 Medulin 1921 6 : 1 Istra-Pula
29 Ruj 16:00
29 Ruj 16:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 0 : 2 Žminj
29 Ruj 16:00
30 Ruj 16:00 Valbandon '72 0 : 3 Banjole
30 Ruj 16:00
30 Ruj 16:00 Veli Vrh 0 : 0 Vrsar
30 Ruj 16:00
30 Ruj 16:00 Ližnjan 2 : 1 Jedinstvo Omladinac
30 Ruj 16:00
30 Ruj 16:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 2 : 0 Funtana
30 Ruj 16:00
KOLO 5
6 Lis 16:00 Žminj 1 : 1 Ližnjan
6 Lis 16:00
6 Lis 16:00 Istra-Pula 1 : 1 Funtana
6 Lis 16:00
7 Lis 16:00 Banjole 1 : 2 Potpićan-Učka 72
7 Lis 16:00
7 Lis 16:00 Vrsar 6 : 0 Valbandon '72
7 Lis 16:00
7 Lis 16:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 0 : 2 Medulin 1921
7 Lis 16:00
7 Lis 16:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 1 : 3 Veli Vrh
7 Lis 16:00
KOLO 6
13 Lis 15:30 Smoljanci Sloboda 1 : 0 Istra-Pula
13 Lis 15:30
13 Lis 15:30 Medulin 1921 3 : 1 Žminj
13 Lis 15:30
14 Lis 15:30 Funtana 1 : 1 Jedinstvo Omladinac
14 Lis 15:30
14 Lis 15:30 Veli Vrh 0 : 3 Valbandon '72
14 Lis 15:30
14 Lis 15:30 Ližnjan 0 : 3 Banjole
14 Lis 15:30
14 Lis 15:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 4 : 2 Vrsar
14 Lis 15:30
KOLO 7
20 Lis 15:30 Žminj 2 : 2 Funtana
20 Lis 15:30
20 Lis 15:30 Istra-Pula 0 : 1 Veli Vrh
20 Lis 15:30
21 Lis 15:30 Banjole 2 : 1 Medulin 1921
21 Lis 15:30
21 Lis 15:30 Vrsar 5 : 0 Ližnjan
21 Lis 15:30
21 Lis 15:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac 3 : 1 Smoljanci Sloboda
21 Lis 15:30
21 Lis 15:30 Valbandon '72 0 : 2 Potpićan-Učka 72
21 Lis 15:30
KOLO 8
27 Lis 15:30 Istra-Pula 2 : 1 Jedinstvo Omladinac
27 Lis 15:30
27 Lis 15:30 Smoljanci Sloboda 0 : 2 Žminj
27 Lis 15:30
28 Lis 14:30 Funtana 1 : 1 Banjole
28 Lis 14:30
28 Lis 14:30 Veli Vrh 2 : 0 Potpićan-Učka 72
28 Lis 14:30
28 Lis 14:30 Ližnjan 0 : 0 Valbandon '72
28 Lis 14:30
28 Lis 14:30 Medulin 1921 3 : 1 Vrsar
28 Lis 14:30
KOLO 9
3 Stu 14:00 Žminj 9 : 0 Istra-Pula
3 Stu 14:00
4 Stu 14:00 Banjole 5 : 0 Smoljanci Sloboda
4 Stu 14:00
4 Stu 14:00 Vrsar 1 : 0 Funtana
4 Stu 14:00
4 Stu 14:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 0 : 0 Veli Vrh
4 Stu 14:00
4 Stu 14:00 Valbandon '72 1 : 5 Medulin 1921
4 Stu 14:00
4 Stu 14:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 3 : 0 Ližnjan
4 Stu 14:00
KOLO 10
10 Stu 14:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 2 : 4 Žminj
10 Stu 14:00
10 Stu 14:00 Istra-Pula 0 : 8 Banjole
10 Stu 14:00
11 Stu 14:00 Funtana 2 : 2 Valbandon '72
11 Stu 14:00
11 Stu 14:00 Veli Vrh 4 : 0 Ližnjan
11 Stu 14:00
11 Stu 14:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 0 : 1 Vrsar
11 Stu 14:00
11 Stu 14:00 Medulin 1921 3 : 0 Potpićan-Učka 72
11 Stu 14:00
KOLO 11
17 Stu 13:30 Žminj 0 : 0 Veli Vrh
17 Stu 13:30
17 Stu 13:30 Vrsar 3 : 1 Istra-Pula
17 Stu 13:30
18 Stu 13:30 Banjole 3 : 0 Jedinstvo Omladinac
18 Stu 13:30
18 Stu 13:30 Valbandon '72 1 : 4 Smoljanci Sloboda
18 Stu 13:30
18 Stu 13:30 Ližnjan 1 : 6 Medulin 1921
18 Stu 13:30
18 Stu 13:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 1 : 2 Funtana
18 Stu 13:30
KOLO 12
2 Ožu 15:00 Banjole 1 : 4 Žminj
2 Ožu 15:00
2 Ožu 15:00 Valbandon '72 3 : 0 Istra-Pula
2 Ožu 15:00
3 Ožu 15:00 Vrsar 0 : 3 Jedinstvo Omladinac
3 Ožu 15:00
3 Ožu 15:00 Veli Vrh 3 : 3 Medulin 1921
3 Ožu 15:00
3 Ožu 15:00 Ližnjan 5 : 0 Funtana
3 Ožu 15:00
3 Ožu 15:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 1 : 0 Smoljanci Sloboda
3 Ožu 15:00
KOLO 13
9 Ožu 15:00 Žminj 1 : 1 Vrsar
9 Ožu 15:00
9 Ožu 15:00 Istra-Pula 2 : 3 Potpićan-Učka 72
9 Ožu 15:00
10 Ožu 15:00 Banjole 0 : 0 Veli Vrh
10 Ožu 15:00
10 Ožu 15:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 2 : 1 Valbandon '72
10 Ožu 15:00
10 Ožu 15:00 Funtana 0 : 2 Medulin 1921
10 Ožu 15:00
10 Ožu 15:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 0 : 0 Ližnjan
10 Ožu 15:00
KOLO 14
16 Ožu 15:00 Valbandon '72 0 : 3 Žminj
16 Ožu 15:00
16 Ožu 15:00 Ližnjan 0 : 2 Istra-Pula
16 Ožu 15:00
17 Ožu 15:00 Vrsar 3 : 1 Banjole
17 Ožu 15:00
17 Ožu 15:00 Veli Vrh 1 : 2 Funtana
17 Ožu 15:00
17 Ožu 15:00 Medulin 1921 1 : 0 Smoljanci Sloboda
17 Ožu 15:00
17 Ožu 15:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 0 : 1 Jedinstvo Omladinac
17 Ožu 15:00
KOLO 15
23 Ožu 15:00 Žminj 3 : 0 Potpićan-Učka 72
23 Ožu 15:00
23 Ožu 15:00 Istra-Pula 1 : 2 Medulin 1921
23 Ožu 15:00
24 Ožu 15:00 Banjole 3 : 0 Valbandon '72
24 Ožu 15:00
24 Ožu 15:00 Vrsar 0 : 0 Veli Vrh
24 Ožu 15:00
24 Ožu 15:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 2 : 2 Ližnjan
24 Ožu 15:00
24 Ožu 15:00 Funtana 0 : 1 Smoljanci Sloboda
24 Ožu 15:00
KOLO 16
30 Ožu 15:30 Funtana 3 : 1 Istra-Pula
30 Ožu 15:30
30 Ožu 16:30 Ližnjan 1 : 2 Žminj
30 Ožu 16:30
31 Ožu 16:30 Valbandon '72 0 : 0 Vrsar
31 Ožu 16:30
31 Ožu 16:30 Veli Vrh 0 : 2 Smoljanci Sloboda
31 Ožu 16:30
31 Ožu 16:30 Medulin 1921 3 : 0 Jedinstvo Omladinac
31 Ožu 16:30
31 Ožu 16:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 0 : 2 Banjole
31 Ožu 16:30
KOLO 17
6 Tra 16:30 Žminj 4 : 1 Medulin 1921
6 Tra 16:30
6 Tra 16:30 Istra-Pula 1 : 1 Smoljanci Sloboda
6 Tra 16:30
7 Tra 16:30 Banjole 5 : 1 Ližnjan
7 Tra 16:30
7 Tra 16:30 Vrsar 3 : 2 Potpićan-Učka 72
7 Tra 16:30
7 Tra 16:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac 3 : 0 Funtana
7 Tra 16:30
7 Tra 16:30 Valbandon '72 2 : 2 Veli Vrh
7 Tra 16:30
KOLO 18
13 Tra 16:30 Funtana 2 : 1 Žminj
13 Tra 16:30
13 Tra 16:30 Veli Vrh 3 : 1 Istra-Pula
13 Tra 16:30
14 Tra 16:30 Ližnjan 2 : 1 Vrsar
14 Tra 16:30
14 Tra 16:30 Smoljanci Sloboda 3 : 1 Jedinstvo Omladinac
14 Tra 16:30
14 Tra 16:30 Medulin 1921 1 : 1 Banjole
14 Tra 16:30
14 Tra 16:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 2 : 4 Valbandon '72
14 Tra 16:30
KOLO 19
27 Tra 17:00 Žminj - : - Smoljanci Sloboda
27 Tra 17:00
27 Tra 17:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Istra-Pula
27 Tra 17:00
28 Tra 17:00 Banjole - : - Funtana
28 Tra 17:00
28 Tra 17:00 Vrsar - : - Medulin 1921
28 Tra 17:00
28 Tra 17:00 Valbandon '72 - : - Ližnjan
28 Tra 17:00
28 Tra 17:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 - : - Veli Vrh
28 Tra 17:00
KOLO 20
4 Svi 17:00 Istra-Pula - : - Žminj
4 Svi 17:00
5 Svi 17:00 Funtana - : - Vrsar
5 Svi 17:00
5 Svi 17:00 Veli Vrh - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
5 Svi 17:00
5 Svi 17:00 Ližnjan - : - Potpićan-Učka 72
5 Svi 17:00
5 Svi 17:00 Smoljanci Sloboda - : - Banjole
5 Svi 17:00
5 Svi 17:00 Medulin 1921 - : - Valbandon '72
5 Svi 17:00
KOLO 21
12 Svi 17:00 Banjole - : - Istra-Pula
12 Svi 17:00
12 Svi 17:00 Žminj - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
12 Svi 17:00
12 Svi 17:00 Vrsar - : - Smoljanci Sloboda
12 Svi 17:00
12 Svi 17:00 Valbandon '72 - : - Funtana
12 Svi 17:00
12 Svi 17:00 Ližnjan - : - Veli Vrh
12 Svi 17:00
12 Svi 17:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 - : - Medulin 1921
12 Svi 17:00
KOLO 22
19 Svi 17:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Banjole
19 Svi 17:00
19 Svi 17:00 Istra-Pula - : - Vrsar
19 Svi 17:00
19 Svi 17:00 Funtana - : - Potpićan-Učka 72
19 Svi 17:00
19 Svi 17:00 Veli Vrh - : - Žminj
19 Svi 17:00
19 Svi 17:00 Smoljanci Sloboda - : - Valbandon '72
19 Svi 17:00
19 Svi 17:00 Medulin 1921 - : - Ližnjan
19 Svi 17:00