Poz Tim SD Pts W D L
1. Potpićan-Učka 72 +4 12 4 0 1
2. Medulin 1921 +8 10 3 1 1
3. Banjole +5 10 3 1 1
4. Funtana +2 8 2 2 1
5. Žminj +9 7 2 1 2
6. Smoljanci Sloboda 0 7 2 1 2
7. Istra-Pula -5 7 2 1 2
8. Vrsar +6 6 2 2 1
9. Ližnjan -3 5 1 2 2
10. Veli Vrh -1 4 1 2 2
11. Jedinstvo Omladinac -4 0 0 2 3
12. Valbandon '72 -21 0 0 1 4
KOLO 1
8 Ruj 17:00 Žminj 1 : 2 Banjole
8 Ruj 17:00
8 Ruj 17:00 Istra-Pula 2 : 0 Valbandon '72
8 Ruj 17:00
9 Ruj 17:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 0 : 0 Vrsar
9 Ruj 17:00
9 Ruj 17:00 Funtana 3 : 0 Ližnjan
9 Ruj 17:00
9 Ruj 17:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 2 : 3 Potpićan-Učka 72
9 Ruj 17:00
9 Ruj 17:00 Medulin 1921 3 : 1 Veli Vrh
9 Ruj 17:00
KOLO 2
15 Ruj 16:30 Vrsar 2 : 0 Žminj
15 Ruj 16:30
15 Ruj 16:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 3 : 0 Istra-Pula
15 Ruj 16:30
16 Ruj 16:30 Valbandon '72 0 : 0 Jedinstvo Omladinac
16 Ruj 16:30
16 Ruj 16:30 Veli Vrh 1 : 1 Banjole
16 Ruj 16:30
16 Ruj 16:30 Ližnjan 2 : 2 Smoljanci Sloboda
16 Ruj 16:30
16 Ruj 16:30 Medulin 1921 2 : 2 Funtana
16 Ruj 16:30
KOLO 3
22 Ruj 16:30 Žminj 10 : 0 Valbandon '72
22 Ruj 16:30
22 Ruj 16:30 Istra-Pula 2 : 1 Ližnjan
22 Ruj 16:30
23 Ruj 16:30 Banjole 2 : 0 Vrsar
23 Ruj 16:30
23 Ruj 16:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac 2 : 3 Potpićan-Učka 72
23 Ruj 16:30
23 Ruj 16:30 Funtana 1 : 0 Veli Vrh
23 Ruj 16:30
23 Ruj 16:30 Smoljanci Sloboda 1 : 0 Medulin 1921
23 Ruj 16:30
KOLO 4
29 Ruj 16:00 Medulin 1921 6 : 1 Istra-Pula
29 Ruj 16:00
29 Ruj 16:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 0 : 2 Žminj
29 Ruj 16:00
30 Ruj 16:00 Valbandon '72 0 : 3 Banjole
30 Ruj 16:00
30 Ruj 16:00 Veli Vrh 0 : 0 Vrsar
30 Ruj 16:00
30 Ruj 16:00 Ližnjan 2 : 1 Jedinstvo Omladinac
30 Ruj 16:00
30 Ruj 16:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 2 : 0 Funtana
30 Ruj 16:00
KOLO 5
6 Lis 16:00 Žminj 1 : 1 Ližnjan
6 Lis 16:00
6 Lis 16:00 Istra-Pula 1 : 1 Funtana
6 Lis 16:00
7 Lis 16:00 Banjole 1 : 2 Potpićan-Učka 72
7 Lis 16:00
7 Lis 16:00 Vrsar 6 : 0 Valbandon '72
7 Lis 16:00
7 Lis 16:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 0 : 2 Medulin 1921
7 Lis 16:00
7 Lis 16:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 1 : 3 Veli Vrh
7 Lis 16:00
KOLO 6
13 Lis 15:30 Smoljanci Sloboda - : - Istra-Pula
13 Lis 15:30
13 Lis 15:30 Medulin 1921 - : - Žminj
13 Lis 15:30
14 Lis 15:30 Funtana - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
14 Lis 15:30
14 Lis 15:30 Veli Vrh - : - Valbandon '72
14 Lis 15:30
14 Lis 15:30 Ližnjan - : - Banjole
14 Lis 15:30
14 Lis 15:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 - : - Vrsar
14 Lis 15:30
KOLO 7
20 Lis 15:30 Žminj - : - Funtana
20 Lis 15:30
20 Lis 15:30 Istra-Pula - : - Veli Vrh
20 Lis 15:30
21 Lis 15:30 Banjole - : - Medulin 1921
21 Lis 15:30
21 Lis 15:30 Vrsar - : - Ližnjan
21 Lis 15:30
21 Lis 15:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Smoljanci Sloboda
21 Lis 15:30
21 Lis 15:30 Valbandon '72 - : - Potpićan-Učka 72
21 Lis 15:30
KOLO 8
27 Lis 15:30 Istra-Pula - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
27 Lis 15:30
27 Lis 15:30 Smoljanci Sloboda - : - Žminj
27 Lis 15:30
28 Lis 14:30 Funtana - : - Banjole
28 Lis 14:30
28 Lis 14:30 Veli Vrh - : - Potpićan-Učka 72
28 Lis 14:30
28 Lis 14:30 Ližnjan - : - Valbandon '72
28 Lis 14:30
28 Lis 14:30 Medulin 1921 - : - Vrsar
28 Lis 14:30
KOLO 9
3 Stu 14:00 Žminj - : - Istra-Pula
3 Stu 14:00
4 Stu 14:00 Banjole - : - Smoljanci Sloboda
4 Stu 14:00
4 Stu 14:00 Vrsar - : - Funtana
4 Stu 14:00
4 Stu 14:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Veli Vrh
4 Stu 14:00
4 Stu 14:00 Valbandon '72 - : - Medulin 1921
4 Stu 14:00
4 Stu 14:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 - : - Ližnjan
4 Stu 14:00
KOLO 10
10 Stu 14:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Žminj
10 Stu 14:00
10 Stu 14:00 Istra-Pula - : - Banjole
10 Stu 14:00
11 Stu 14:00 Funtana - : - Valbandon '72
11 Stu 14:00
11 Stu 14:00 Veli Vrh - : - Ližnjan
11 Stu 14:00
11 Stu 14:00 Smoljanci Sloboda - : - Vrsar
11 Stu 14:00
11 Stu 14:00 Medulin 1921 - : - Potpićan-Učka 72
11 Stu 14:00
KOLO 11
17 Stu 13:30 Žminj - : - Veli Vrh
17 Stu 13:30
17 Stu 13:30 Vrsar - : - Istra-Pula
17 Stu 13:30
18 Stu 13:30 Banjole - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
18 Stu 13:30
18 Stu 13:30 Valbandon '72 - : - Smoljanci Sloboda
18 Stu 13:30
18 Stu 13:30 Ližnjan - : - Medulin 1921
18 Stu 13:30
18 Stu 13:30 Potpićan-Učka 72 - : - Funtana
18 Stu 13:30