Poz Tim SD Pts W D L
1. Iskra +32 34 11 1 1
2. Istra-Pula +16 25 7 4 2
3. Istra (T) +6 25 8 1 4
4. Rabac +16 23 7 2 4
5. Muntić +11 23 6 5 2
6. Mladost (RS) +19 21 6 3 4
7. Kaštelir Labinci +4 19 5 4 4
8. Višnjan 1957 +4 17 5 2 5
9. Dajla -4 17 5 2 6
10. Brtonigla-Nova Vas -18 17 5 2 6
11. Puris -12 13 4 1 8
12. Plomin -34 9 2 3 8
13. Polet -18 8 2 2 9
14. Pula ICI -22 2 0 2 10
KOLO 1
7 Ruj 17:00 Muntić 3 : 2 Rabac
7 Ruj 17:00
7 Ruj 17:00 Polet 1 : 3 Istra (T)
7 Ruj 17:00
8 Ruj 17:00 Brtonigla-Nova Vas 4 : 0 Puris
8 Ruj 17:00
8 Ruj 17:00 Dajla 7 : 1 Plomin
8 Ruj 17:00
8 Ruj 17:00 Istra-Pula 1 : 2 Iskra
8 Ruj 17:00
8 Ruj 17:00 Kaštelir Labinci 4 : 0 Višnjan 1957
8 Ruj 17:00
8 Ruj 17:00 Pula ICI 0 : 1 Mladost (RS)
8 Ruj 17:00
KOLO 2
14 Ruj 16:30 Plomin 2 : 2 Kaštelir Labinci
14 Ruj 16:30
14 Ruj 16:30 Višnjan 1957 2 : 2 Istra-Pula
14 Ruj 16:30
15 Ruj 16:30 Puris 4 : 2 Dajla
15 Ruj 16:30
15 Ruj 16:30 Rabac 0 : 2 Iskra
15 Ruj 16:30
15 Ruj 16:30 Istra (T) 3 : 0 Pula ICI
15 Ruj 16:30
15 Ruj 16:30 Muntić 0 : 0 Polet
15 Ruj 16:30
15 Ruj 16:30 Mladost (RS) 8 : 0 Brtonigla-Nova Vas
15 Ruj 16:30
KOLO 3
21 Ruj 16:30 Brtonigla-Nova Vas 1 : 5 Istra (T)
21 Ruj 16:30
21 Ruj 16:30 Pula ICI 0 : 2 Muntić
21 Ruj 16:30
22 Ruj 16:30 Dajla 3 : 3 Mladost (RS)
22 Ruj 16:30
22 Ruj 16:30 Iskra 2 : 1 Višnjan 1957
22 Ruj 16:30
22 Ruj 16:30 Istra-Pula 5 : 0 Plomin
22 Ruj 16:30
22 Ruj 16:30 Polet 0 : 2 Rabac
22 Ruj 16:30
22 Ruj 16:30 Kaštelir Labinci 0 : 1 Puris
22 Ruj 16:30
KOLO 4
28 Ruj 16:00 Plomin 0 : 6 Iskra
28 Ruj 16:00
28 Ruj 16:00 Puris 0 : 1 Istra-Pula
28 Ruj 16:00
29 Ruj 16:00 Mladost (RS) 0 : 0 Kaštelir Labinci
29 Ruj 16:00
29 Ruj 16:00 Rabac 5 : 3 Višnjan 1957
29 Ruj 16:00
29 Ruj 16:00 Muntić 2 : 2 Brtonigla-Nova Vas
29 Ruj 16:00
29 Ruj 16:00 Polet 3 : 2 Pula ICI
29 Ruj 16:00
29 Ruj 16:00 Istra (T) 2 : 0 Dajla
29 Ruj 16:00
KOLO 5
5 Lis 16:00 Brtonigla-Nova Vas 1 : 0 Polet
5 Lis 16:00
5 Lis 16:00 Dajla 1 : 1 Muntić
5 Lis 16:00
6 Lis 16:00 Pula ICI 1 : 1 Rabac
6 Lis 16:00
6 Lis 16:00 Kaštelir Labinci 2 : 4 Istra (T)
6 Lis 16:00
6 Lis 16:00 Iskra 6 : 0 Puris
6 Lis 16:00
6 Lis 16:00 Višnjan 1957 4 : 1 Plomin
6 Lis 16:00
6 Lis 16:00 Istra-Pula 2 : 1 Mladost (RS)
6 Lis 16:00
KOLO 6
12 Lis 15:30 Mladost (RS) 0 : 1 Iskra
12 Lis 15:30
12 Lis 15:30 Rabac 3 : 0 Plomin
12 Lis 15:30
13 Lis 15:30 Muntić 1 : 0 Kaštelir Labinci
13 Lis 15:30
13 Lis 15:30 Polet 1 : 0 Dajla
13 Lis 15:30
13 Lis 15:30 Puris 2 : 4 Višnjan 1957
13 Lis 15:30
13 Lis 15:30 Pula ICI 0 : 2 Brtonigla-Nova Vas
13 Lis 15:30
13 Lis 15:30 Istra (T) 0 : 0 Istra-Pula
13 Lis 15:30
KOLO 7
19 Lis 15:30 Dajla 5 : 3 Pula ICI
19 Lis 15:30
19 Lis 15:30 Kaštelir Labinci 2 : 0 Polet
19 Lis 15:30
20 Lis 15:30 Brtonigla-Nova Vas 1 : 6 Rabac
20 Lis 15:30
20 Lis 15:30 Iskra 3 : 0 Istra (T)
20 Lis 15:30
20 Lis 15:30 Istra-Pula 4 : 3 Muntić
20 Lis 15:30
20 Lis 15:30 Višnjan 1957 2 : 1 Mladost (RS)
20 Lis 15:30
20 Lis 15:30 Plomin 2 : 2 Puris
20 Lis 15:30
KOLO 8
26 Lis 15:30 Mladost (RS) 7 : 0 Plomin
26 Lis 15:30
26 Lis 15:30 Istra (T) 2 : 1 Višnjan 1957
26 Lis 15:30
27 Lis 14:30 Muntić 1 : 1 Iskra
27 Lis 14:30
27 Lis 14:30 Rabac 3 : 0 Puris
27 Lis 14:30
27 Lis 14:30 Polet 1 : 1 Istra-Pula
27 Lis 14:30
27 Lis 14:30 Brtonigla-Nova Vas 3 : 6 Dajla
27 Lis 14:30
27 Lis 14:30 Pula ICI 0 : 2 Kaštelir Labinci
27 Lis 14:30
KOLO 9
2 Stu 14:00 Kaštelir Labinci 1 : 1 Brtonigla-Nova Vas
2 Stu 14:00
2 Stu 14:00 Istra-Pula 4 : 0 Pula ICI
2 Stu 14:00
3 Stu 14:00 Puris 0 : 1 Mladost (RS)
3 Stu 14:00
3 Stu 14:00 Plomin 2 : 1 Istra (T)
3 Stu 14:00
3 Stu 14:00 Iskra 2 : 0 Polet
3 Stu 14:00
3 Stu 14:00 Dajla 1 : 0 Rabac
3 Stu 14:00
3 Stu 14:00 Višnjan 1957 2 : 2 Muntić
3 Stu 14:00
KOLO 10
9 Stu 14:00 Rabac 1 : 1 Mladost (RS)
9 Stu 14:00
9 Stu 14:00 Istra (T) 3 : 0 Puris
9 Stu 14:00
10 Stu 14:00 Pula ICI 0 : 1 Iskra
10 Stu 14:00
10 Stu 14:00 Muntić 8 : 0 Plomin
10 Stu 14:00
10 Stu 14:00 Dajla 0 : 3 Kaštelir Labinci
10 Stu 14:00
10 Stu 14:00 Brtonigla-Nova Vas 1 : 2 Istra-Pula
10 Stu 14:00
10 Stu 14:00 Polet 0 : 2 Višnjan 1957
10 Stu 14:00
KOLO 11
16 Stu 13:30 Istra-Pula 7 : 2 Dajla
16 Stu 13:30
16 Stu 13:30 Iskra 7 : 0 Brtonigla-Nova Vas
16 Stu 13:30
17 Stu 13:30 Višnjan 1957 - : - Pula ICI
17 Stu 13:30
17 Stu 13:30 Puris 2 : 3 Muntić
17 Stu 13:30
17 Stu 13:30 Plomin 5 : 0 Polet
17 Stu 13:30
17 Stu 13:30 Kaštelir Labinci 1 : 0 Rabac
17 Stu 13:30
17 Stu 13:30 Mladost (RS) 4 : 0 Istra (T)
17 Stu 13:30
KOLO 12
23 Stu 13:30 Muntić 1 : 0 Mladost (RS)
23 Stu 13:30
23 Stu 13:30 Polet 0 : 2 Puris
23 Stu 13:30
24 Stu 13:30 Brtonigla-Nova Vas 2 : 1 Višnjan 1957
24 Stu 13:30
24 Stu 13:30 Dajla 2 : 0 Iskra
24 Stu 13:30
24 Stu 13:30 Kaštelir Labinci 1 : 1 Istra-Pula
24 Stu 13:30
24 Stu 13:30 Rabac 6 : 1 Istra (T)
24 Stu 13:30
24 Stu 13:30 Pula ICI 2 : 2 Plomin
24 Stu 13:30
KOLO 13
30 Stu 13:30 Iskra 6 : 2 Kaštelir Labinci
30 Stu 13:30
30 Stu 13:30 Višnjan 1957 7 : 2 Dajla
30 Stu 13:30
1 Pro 13:30 Plomin 1 : 3 Brtonigla-Nova Vas
1 Pro 13:30
1 Pro 13:30 Mladost (RS) 2 : 0 Polet
1 Pro 13:30
1 Pro 13:30 Istra (T) 2 : 0 Muntić
1 Pro 13:30
1 Pro 13:30 Istra-Pula 1 : 2 Rabac
1 Pro 13:30
1 Pro 13:30 Puris 4 : 0 Pula ICI
1 Pro 13:30