Poz Tim SD Pts W D L
1. Moela +23 33 11 1 1
2. Rabac +23 32 10 2 1
3. Mladost (RS) +20 26 8 3 2
4. Iskra +19 26 8 2 3
5. Polet +14 25 7 5 1
6. Dajla +1 24 8 0 5
7. Plomin -3 15 4 3 6
8. Muntić -4 15 5 0 8
9. Kaštelir Labinci 0 14 4 2 7
10. Pula ICI -13 12 4 0 9
11. Istra (T) -13 12 4 0 9
12. Šišan -15 11 3 2 8
13. Raša 1938 -30 7 2 1 10
14. Brtonigla-Nova Vas -22 6 2 1 10
KOLO 1
8 Ruj 17:00 Rabac 1 : 1 Mladost (RS)
8 Ruj 17:00
9 Ruj 17:00 Istra (T) 3 : 0 Šišan
9 Ruj 17:00
9 Ruj 17:00 Polet 1 : 0 Raša 1938
9 Ruj 17:00
9 Ruj 17:00 Moela 2 : 1 Iskra
9 Ruj 17:00
9 Ruj 17:00 Kaštelir Labinci 5 : 1 Plomin
9 Ruj 17:00
9 Ruj 17:00 Dajla 6 : 2 Pula ICI
9 Ruj 17:00
9 Ruj 17:00 Muntić 2 : 1 Brtonigla-Nova Vas
9 Ruj 17:00
KOLO 2
15 Ruj 16:30 Pula ICI 5 : 1 Muntić
15 Ruj 16:30
16 Ruj 16:30 Istra (T) 0 : 3 Rabac
16 Ruj 16:30
16 Ruj 16:30 Šišan 0 : 2 Brtonigla-Nova Vas
16 Ruj 16:30
16 Ruj 16:30 Mladost (RS) 4 : 2 Polet
16 Ruj 16:30
16 Ruj 16:30 Raša 1938 0 : 3 Moela
16 Ruj 16:30
16 Ruj 16:30 Iskra 3 : 0 Kaštelir Labinci
16 Ruj 16:30
16 Ruj 16:30 Plomin 2 : 0 Dajla
16 Ruj 16:30
KOLO 3
22 Ruj 16:30 Polet 5 : 0 Istra (T)
22 Ruj 16:30
23 Ruj 16:30 Rabac 5 : 0 Šišan
23 Ruj 16:30
23 Ruj 16:30 Moela 3 : 1 Mladost (RS)
23 Ruj 16:30
23 Ruj 16:30 Kaštelir Labinci 3 : 3 Raša 1938
23 Ruj 16:30
23 Ruj 16:30 Dajla 0 : 4 Iskra
23 Ruj 16:30
23 Ruj 16:30 Muntić 2 : 0 Plomin
23 Ruj 16:30
23 Ruj 16:30 Brtonigla-Nova Vas 3 : 2 Pula ICI
23 Ruj 16:30
KOLO 4
29 Ruj 16:00 Plomin 3 : 1 Brtonigla-Nova Vas
29 Ruj 16:00
30 Ruj 16:00 Istra (T) 0 : 3 Moela
30 Ruj 16:00
30 Ruj 16:00 Šišan 1 : 3 Pula ICI
30 Ruj 16:00
30 Ruj 16:00 Rabac 2 : 2 Polet
30 Ruj 16:00
30 Ruj 16:00 Mladost (RS) 2 : 1 Kaštelir Labinci
30 Ruj 16:00
30 Ruj 16:00 Raša 1938 3 : 0 Dajla
30 Ruj 16:00
30 Ruj 16:00 Iskra 4 : 1 Muntić
30 Ruj 16:00
KOLO 5
6 Lis 16:00 Moela 2 : 0 Rabac
6 Lis 16:00
7 Lis 16:00 Polet 3 : 3 Šišan
7 Lis 16:00
7 Lis 16:00 Kaštelir Labinci 3 : 0 Istra (T)
7 Lis 16:00
7 Lis 16:00 Dajla 3 : 2 Mladost (RS)
7 Lis 16:00
7 Lis 16:00 Pula ICI 0 : 2 Plomin
7 Lis 16:00
7 Lis 16:00 Muntić 5 : 0 Raša 1938
7 Lis 16:00
7 Lis 16:00 Brtonigla-Nova Vas 1 : 3 Iskra
7 Lis 16:00
KOLO 6
13 Lis 15:30 Iskra 5 : 1 Pula ICI
13 Lis 15:30
14 Lis 15:30 Istra (T) 1 : 3 Dajla
14 Lis 15:30
14 Lis 15:30 Šišan 1 : 1 Plomin
14 Lis 15:30
14 Lis 15:30 Rabac 3 : 0 Kaštelir Labinci
14 Lis 15:30
14 Lis 15:30 Mladost (RS) 3 : 0 Muntić
14 Lis 15:30
14 Lis 15:30 Polet 0 : 0 Moela
14 Lis 15:30
14 Lis 15:30 Raša 1938 3 : 0 Brtonigla-Nova Vas
14 Lis 15:30
KOLO 7
20 Lis 15:30 Kaštelir Labinci 1 : 1 Polet
20 Lis 15:30
21 Lis 15:30 Moela 3 : 0 Šišan
21 Lis 15:30
21 Lis 15:30 Plomin 2 : 2 Iskra
21 Lis 15:30
21 Lis 15:30 Dajla 0 : 3 Rabac
21 Lis 15:30
21 Lis 15:30 Pula ICI 4 : 1 Raša 1938
21 Lis 15:30
21 Lis 15:30 Muntić 3 : 0 Istra (T)
21 Lis 15:30
21 Lis 15:30 Brtonigla-Nova Vas 0 : 0 Mladost (RS)
21 Lis 15:30
KOLO 8
27 Lis 14:30 Raša 1938 0 : 2 Plomin
27 Lis 14:30
28 Lis 14:30 Šišan 0 : 2 Iskra
28 Lis 14:30
28 Lis 14:30 Istra (T) 3 : 0 Brtonigla-Nova Vas
28 Lis 14:30
28 Lis 14:30 Rabac 2 : 1 Muntić
28 Lis 14:30
28 Lis 14:30 Mladost (RS) 4 : 0 Pula ICI
28 Lis 14:30
28 Lis 14:30 Polet 6 : 1 Dajla
28 Lis 14:30
28 Lis 14:30 Moela 2 : 0 Kaštelir Labinci
28 Lis 14:30
KOLO 9
3 Stu 14:00 Dajla 3 : 1 Moela
3 Stu 14:00
4 Stu 14:00 Iskra 6 : 1 Raša 1938
4 Stu 14:00
4 Stu 14:00 Kaštelir Labinci 2 : 4 Šišan
4 Stu 14:00
4 Stu 14:00 Plomin 2 : 2 Mladost (RS)
4 Stu 14:00
4 Stu 14:00 Pula ICI 3 : 0 Istra (T)
4 Stu 14:00
4 Stu 14:00 Muntić 0 : 1 Polet
4 Stu 14:00
4 Stu 14:00 Brtonigla-Nova Vas 1 : 3 Rabac
4 Stu 14:00
KOLO 10
10 Stu 14:00 Mladost (RS) 3 : 0 Iskra
10 Stu 14:00
11 Stu 14:00 Šišan 5 : 0 Raša 1938
11 Stu 14:00
11 Stu 14:00 Istra (T) 2 : 1 Plomin
11 Stu 14:00
11 Stu 14:00 Rabac 5 : 0 Pula ICI
11 Stu 14:00
11 Stu 14:00 Polet 2 : 1 Brtonigla-Nova Vas
11 Stu 14:00
11 Stu 14:00 Moela 2 : 0 Muntić
11 Stu 14:00
11 Stu 14:00 Kaštelir Labinci 3 : 4 Dajla
11 Stu 14:00
KOLO 11
17 Stu 13:30 Muntić 2 : 1 Kaštelir Labinci
17 Stu 13:30
18 Stu 13:30 Raša 1938 2 : 6 Mladost (RS)
18 Stu 13:30
18 Stu 13:30 Iskra 1 : 0 Istra (T)
18 Stu 13:30
18 Stu 13:30 Plomin 0 : 1 Rabac
18 Stu 13:30
18 Stu 13:30 Dajla 4 : 0 Šišan
18 Stu 13:30
18 Stu 13:30 Pula ICI 1 : 2 Polet
18 Stu 13:30
18 Stu 13:30 Brtonigla-Nova Vas 1 : 4 Moela
18 Stu 13:30
KOLO 12
24 Stu 13:30 Istra (T) 7 : 0 Raša 1938
24 Stu 13:30
25 Stu 13:30 Šišan 0 : 2 Mladost (RS)
25 Stu 13:30
25 Stu 13:30 Rabac 2 : 1 Iskra
25 Stu 13:30
25 Stu 13:30 Polet 3 : 1 Plomin
25 Stu 13:30
25 Stu 13:30 Moela 3 : 0 Pula ICI
25 Stu 13:30
25 Stu 13:30 Kaštelir Labinci 8 : 3 Brtonigla-Nova Vas
25 Stu 13:30
25 Stu 13:30 Dajla 1 : 0 Muntić
25 Stu 13:30
KOLO 13
1 Pro 13:30 Brtonigla-Nova Vas 1 : 4 Dajla
1 Pro 13:30
2 Pro 13:30 Mladost (RS) 4 : 0 Istra (T)
2 Pro 13:30
2 Pro 13:30 Raša 1938 2 : 3 Rabac
2 Pro 13:30
2 Pro 13:30 Iskra 4 : 4 Polet
2 Pro 13:30
2 Pro 13:30 Plomin 1 : 2 Moela
2 Pro 13:30
2 Pro 13:30 Pula ICI 1 : 2 Kaštelir Labinci
2 Pro 13:30
2 Pro 13:30 Muntić 3 : 4 Šišan
2 Pro 13:30