Poz Tim SD Pts W D L
1. Iskra +33 37 12 1 1
2. Rabac +17 26 8 2 4
3. Istra-Pula +15 25 7 4 3
4. Istra (T) +5 25 8 1 5
5. Mladost (RS) +22 24 7 3 4
6. Muntić +10 23 6 5 3
7. Kaštelir Labinci +5 22 6 4 4
8. Višnjan 1957 +4 20 6 2 6
9. Dajla -5 17 5 2 7
10. Brtonigla-Nova Vas -21 17 5 2 7
11. Puris -9 16 5 1 8
12. Plomin -33 12 3 3 8
13. Polet -17 11 3 2 9
14. Pula ICI -26 2 0 2 12
KOLO 26
31 Svi 17:30 Brtonigla-Nova Vas - : - Plomin
31 Svi 17:30
31 Svi 17:30 Dajla - : - Višnjan 1957
31 Svi 17:30
31 Svi 17:30 Rabac - : - Istra-Pula
31 Svi 17:30
31 Svi 17:30 Polet - : - Mladost (RS)
31 Svi 17:30
31 Svi 17:30 Pula ICI - : - Puris
31 Svi 17:30
31 Svi 17:30 Muntić - : - Istra (T)
31 Svi 17:30
31 Svi 17:30 Kaštelir Labinci - : - Iskra
31 Svi 17:30
KOLO 25
24 Svi 17:30 Istra (T) - : - Rabac
24 Svi 17:30
24 Svi 17:30 Višnjan 1957 - : - Brtonigla-Nova Vas
24 Svi 17:30
24 Svi 17:30 Iskra - : - Dajla
24 Svi 17:30
24 Svi 17:30 Plomin - : - Pula ICI
24 Svi 17:30
24 Svi 17:30 Istra-Pula - : - Kaštelir Labinci
24 Svi 17:30
23 Svi 17:30 Puris - : - Polet
23 Svi 17:30
23 Svi 17:30 Mladost (RS) - : - Muntić
23 Svi 17:30
KOLO 24
17 Svi 17:00 Muntić - : - Puris
17 Svi 17:00
17 Svi 17:00 Pula ICI - : - Višnjan 1957
17 Svi 17:00
17 Svi 17:00 Polet - : - Plomin
17 Svi 17:00
17 Svi 17:00 Istra (T) - : - Mladost (RS)
17 Svi 17:00
17 Svi 17:00 Rabac - : - Kaštelir Labinci
17 Svi 17:00
16 Svi 17:00 Brtonigla-Nova Vas - : - Iskra
16 Svi 17:00
16 Svi 17:00 Dajla - : - Istra-Pula
16 Svi 17:00
KOLO 23
10 Svi 17:00 Višnjan 1957 - : - Polet
10 Svi 17:00
10 Svi 17:00 Plomin - : - Muntić
10 Svi 17:00
10 Svi 17:00 Istra-Pula - : - Brtonigla-Nova Vas
10 Svi 17:00
10 Svi 17:00 Iskra - : - Pula ICI
10 Svi 17:00
10 Svi 17:00 Kaštelir Labinci - : - Dajla
10 Svi 17:00
9 Svi 17:00 Puris - : - Istra (T)
9 Svi 17:00
9 Svi 17:00 Mladost (RS) - : - Rabac
9 Svi 17:00
KOLO 22
3 Svi 17:00 Mladost (RS) - : - Puris
3 Svi 17:00
3 Svi 17:00 Polet - : - Iskra
3 Svi 17:00
3 Svi 17:00 Istra (T) - : - Plomin
3 Svi 17:00
3 Svi 17:00 Muntić - : - Višnjan 1957
3 Svi 17:00
3 Svi 17:00 Rabac - : - Dajla
3 Svi 17:00
2 Svi 17:00 Brtonigla-Nova Vas - : - Kaštelir Labinci
2 Svi 17:00
2 Svi 17:00 Pula ICI - : - Istra-Pula
2 Svi 17:00
KOLO 21
26 Tra 16:30 Puris - : - Rabac
26 Tra 16:30
26 Tra 16:30 Dajla - : - Brtonigla-Nova Vas
26 Tra 16:30
26 Tra 16:30 Kaštelir Labinci - : - Pula ICI
26 Tra 16:30
26 Tra 16:30 Iskra - : - Muntić
26 Tra 16:30
26 Tra 16:30 Istra-Pula - : - Polet
26 Tra 16:30
25 Tra 16:30 Višnjan 1957 - : - Istra (T)
25 Tra 16:30
25 Tra 16:30 Plomin - : - Mladost (RS)
25 Tra 16:30
KOLO 20
19 Tra 16:30 Mladost (RS) - : - Višnjan 1957
19 Tra 16:30
19 Tra 16:30 Rabac - : - Brtonigla-Nova Vas
19 Tra 16:30
19 Tra 16:30 Istra (T) - : - Iskra
19 Tra 16:30
19 Tra 16:30 Puris - : - Plomin
19 Tra 16:30
19 Tra 16:30 Muntić - : - Istra-Pula
19 Tra 16:30
18 Tra 16:30 Polet - : - Kaštelir Labinci
18 Tra 16:30
18 Tra 16:30 Pula ICI - : - Dajla
18 Tra 16:30
KOLO 19
11 Tra 16:30 Plomin - : - Rabac
11 Tra 16:30
11 Tra 16:30 Iskra - : - Mladost (RS)
11 Tra 16:30
11 Tra 16:30 Istra-Pula - : - Istra (T)
11 Tra 16:30
11 Tra 16:30 Dajla - : - Polet
11 Tra 16:30
11 Tra 16:30 Višnjan 1957 - : - Puris
11 Tra 16:30
11 Tra 16:30 Kaštelir Labinci - : - Muntić
11 Tra 16:30
11 Tra 16:30 Brtonigla-Nova Vas - : - Pula ICI
11 Tra 16:30
KOLO 18
5 Tra 16:30 Plomin - : - Višnjan 1957
5 Tra 16:30
5 Tra 16:30 Mladost (RS) - : - Istra-Pula
5 Tra 16:30
5 Tra 16:30 Rabac - : - Pula ICI
5 Tra 16:30
5 Tra 16:30 Istra (T) - : - Kaštelir Labinci
5 Tra 16:30
5 Tra 16:30 Puris - : - Iskra
5 Tra 16:30
4 Tra 16:30 Muntić - : - Dajla
4 Tra 16:30
4 Tra 16:30 Polet - : - Brtonigla-Nova Vas
4 Tra 16:30
KOLO 17
29 Ožu 16:30 Višnjan 1957 - : - Rabac
29 Ožu 16:30
29 Ožu 16:30 Brtonigla-Nova Vas - : - Muntić
29 Ožu 16:30
29 Ožu 16:30 Dajla - : - Istra (T)
29 Ožu 16:30
29 Ožu 16:30 Kaštelir Labinci - : - Mladost (RS)
29 Ožu 16:30
29 Ožu 16:30 Pula ICI - : - Polet
29 Ožu 16:30
28 Ožu 16:30 Istra-Pula - : - Puris
28 Ožu 16:30
28 Ožu 15:30 Iskra - : - Plomin
28 Ožu 15:30
KOLO 16
22 Ožu 15:00 Višnjan 1957 - : - Iskra
22 Ožu 15:00
22 Ožu 15:00 Puris - : - Kaštelir Labinci
22 Ožu 15:00
22 Ožu 15:00 Rabac - : - Polet
22 Ožu 15:00
22 Ožu 15:00 Plomin - : - Istra-Pula
22 Ožu 15:00
22 Ožu 15:00 Mladost (RS) - : - Dajla
22 Ožu 15:00
21 Ožu 15:00 Istra (T) - : - Brtonigla-Nova Vas
21 Ožu 15:00
21 Ožu 15:00 Muntić - : - Pula ICI
21 Ožu 15:00
KOLO 15
15 Ožu 15:00 Brtonigla-Nova Vas - : - Mladost (RS)
15 Ožu 15:00
15 Ožu 15:00 Pula ICI - : - Istra (T)
15 Ožu 15:00
15 Ožu 15:00 Iskra - : - Rabac
15 Ožu 15:00
15 Ožu 15:00 Polet - : - Muntić
15 Ožu 15:00
15 Ožu 15:00 Dajla - : - Puris
15 Ožu 15:00
14 Ožu 16:30 Istra-Pula - : - Višnjan 1957
14 Ožu 16:30
14 Ožu 15:00 Kaštelir Labinci - : - Plomin
14 Ožu 15:00
KOLO 14
8 Ožu 15:00 Mladost (RS) 3 : 0 Pula ICI
8 Ožu 15:00
8 Ožu 15:00 Višnjan 1957 1 : 2 Kaštelir Labinci
8 Ožu 15:00
8 Ožu 15:00 Plomin 4 : 3 Dajla
8 Ožu 15:00
8 Ožu 15:00 Iskra 1 : 0 Istra-Pula
8 Ožu 15:00
8 Ožu 15:00 Puris 3 : 0 Brtonigla-Nova Vas
8 Ožu 15:00
7 Ožu 15:00 Istra (T) 0 : 1 Polet
7 Ožu 15:00
7 Ožu 15:00 Rabac 2 : 1 Muntić
7 Ožu 15:00
KOLO 13
1 Pro 13:30 Plomin 1 : 3 Brtonigla-Nova Vas
1 Pro 13:30
1 Pro 13:30 Mladost (RS) 2 : 0 Polet
1 Pro 13:30
1 Pro 13:30 Istra (T) 2 : 0 Muntić
1 Pro 13:30
1 Pro 13:30 Istra-Pula 1 : 2 Rabac
1 Pro 13:30
1 Pro 13:30 Puris 4 : 0 Pula ICI
1 Pro 13:30
30 Stu 13:30 Iskra 6 : 2 Kaštelir Labinci
30 Stu 13:30
30 Stu 13:30 Višnjan 1957 7 : 2 Dajla
30 Stu 13:30
KOLO 12
24 Stu 13:30 Brtonigla-Nova Vas 2 : 1 Višnjan 1957
24 Stu 13:30
24 Stu 13:30 Dajla 2 : 0 Iskra
24 Stu 13:30
24 Stu 13:30 Kaštelir Labinci 1 : 1 Istra-Pula
24 Stu 13:30
24 Stu 13:30 Rabac 6 : 1 Istra (T)
24 Stu 13:30
24 Stu 13:30 Pula ICI 2 : 2 Plomin
24 Stu 13:30
23 Stu 13:30 Muntić 1 : 0 Mladost (RS)
23 Stu 13:30
23 Stu 13:30 Polet 0 : 2 Puris
23 Stu 13:30
KOLO 11
17 Stu 13:30 Puris 2 : 3 Muntić
17 Stu 13:30
17 Stu 13:30 Višnjan 1957 3 : 2 Pula ICI
17 Stu 13:30
17 Stu 13:30 Plomin 5 : 0 Polet
17 Stu 13:30
17 Stu 13:30 Kaštelir Labinci 1 : 0 Rabac
17 Stu 13:30
17 Stu 13:30 Mladost (RS) 4 : 0 Istra (T)
17 Stu 13:30
16 Stu 13:30 Istra-Pula 7 : 2 Dajla
16 Stu 13:30
16 Stu 13:30 Iskra 7 : 0 Brtonigla-Nova Vas
16 Stu 13:30
KOLO 10
10 Stu 14:00 Pula ICI 0 : 1 Iskra
10 Stu 14:00
10 Stu 14:00 Muntić 8 : 0 Plomin
10 Stu 14:00
10 Stu 14:00 Dajla 0 : 3 Kaštelir Labinci
10 Stu 14:00
10 Stu 14:00 Brtonigla-Nova Vas 1 : 2 Istra-Pula
10 Stu 14:00
10 Stu 14:00 Polet 0 : 2 Višnjan 1957
10 Stu 14:00
9 Stu 14:00 Rabac 1 : 1 Mladost (RS)
9 Stu 14:00
9 Stu 14:00 Istra (T) 3 : 0 Puris
9 Stu 14:00
KOLO 9
3 Stu 14:00 Puris 0 : 1 Mladost (RS)
3 Stu 14:00
3 Stu 14:00 Plomin 2 : 1 Istra (T)
3 Stu 14:00
3 Stu 14:00 Iskra 2 : 0 Polet
3 Stu 14:00
3 Stu 14:00 Dajla 1 : 0 Rabac
3 Stu 14:00
3 Stu 14:00 Višnjan 1957 2 : 2 Muntić
3 Stu 14:00
2 Stu 14:00 Kaštelir Labinci 1 : 1 Brtonigla-Nova Vas
2 Stu 14:00
2 Stu 14:00 Istra-Pula 4 : 0 Pula ICI
2 Stu 14:00
KOLO 8
27 Lis 14:30 Muntić 1 : 1 Iskra
27 Lis 14:30
27 Lis 14:30 Rabac 3 : 0 Puris
27 Lis 14:30
27 Lis 14:30 Polet 1 : 1 Istra-Pula
27 Lis 14:30
27 Lis 14:30 Brtonigla-Nova Vas 3 : 6 Dajla
27 Lis 14:30
27 Lis 14:30 Pula ICI 0 : 2 Kaštelir Labinci
27 Lis 14:30
26 Lis 15:30 Mladost (RS) 7 : 0 Plomin
26 Lis 15:30
26 Lis 15:30 Istra (T) 2 : 1 Višnjan 1957
26 Lis 15:30
KOLO 7
20 Lis 15:30 Brtonigla-Nova Vas 1 : 6 Rabac
20 Lis 15:30
20 Lis 15:30 Iskra 3 : 0 Istra (T)
20 Lis 15:30
20 Lis 15:30 Istra-Pula 4 : 3 Muntić
20 Lis 15:30
20 Lis 15:30 Višnjan 1957 2 : 1 Mladost (RS)
20 Lis 15:30
20 Lis 15:30 Plomin 2 : 2 Puris
20 Lis 15:30
19 Lis 15:30 Dajla 5 : 3 Pula ICI
19 Lis 15:30
19 Lis 15:30 Kaštelir Labinci 2 : 0 Polet
19 Lis 15:30
KOLO 6
13 Lis 15:30 Muntić 1 : 0 Kaštelir Labinci
13 Lis 15:30
13 Lis 15:30 Polet 1 : 0 Dajla
13 Lis 15:30
13 Lis 15:30 Puris 2 : 4 Višnjan 1957
13 Lis 15:30
13 Lis 15:30 Pula ICI 0 : 2 Brtonigla-Nova Vas
13 Lis 15:30
13 Lis 15:30 Istra (T) 0 : 0 Istra-Pula
13 Lis 15:30
12 Lis 15:30 Mladost (RS) 0 : 1 Iskra
12 Lis 15:30
12 Lis 15:30 Rabac 3 : 0 Plomin
12 Lis 15:30
KOLO 5
6 Lis 16:00 Pula ICI 1 : 1 Rabac
6 Lis 16:00
6 Lis 16:00 Kaštelir Labinci 2 : 4 Istra (T)
6 Lis 16:00
6 Lis 16:00 Iskra 6 : 0 Puris
6 Lis 16:00