Poz Tim SD Pts W D L
1. Petrovija +17 24 8 0 1
2. Dinamo +26 21 7 0 2
3. Momjan 1947 +12 20 6 2 1
4. Buzet +5 17 5 2 2
5. Vižinada +12 14 4 2 3
6. Marušići -3 13 4 1 4
7. Savudrija -20 7 2 1 6
8. Umag-Mladost -10 6 1 3 5
9. Grožnjan-Oprtalj -19 3 0 3 6
10. Galeb -20 2 0 2 7
KOLO 18
17 Svi 17:00 Marušići - : - Umag-Mladost
17 Svi 17:00
17 Svi 17:00 Savudrija - : - Dinamo
17 Svi 17:00
17 Svi 17:00 Galeb - : - Vižinada
17 Svi 17:00
17 Svi 17:00 Petrovija - : - Buzet
17 Svi 17:00
17 Svi 17:00 Grožnjan-Oprtalj - : - Momjan 1947
17 Svi 17:00
KOLO 17
10 Svi 17:00 Vižinada - : - Savudrija
10 Svi 17:00
10 Svi 17:00 Momjan 1947 - : - Galeb
10 Svi 17:00
10 Svi 17:00 Dinamo - : - Marušići
10 Svi 17:00
10 Svi 17:00 Umag-Mladost - : - Petrovija
10 Svi 17:00
10 Svi 17:00 Buzet - : - Grožnjan-Oprtalj
10 Svi 17:00
KOLO 16
3 Svi 17:00 Vižinada - : - Momjan 1947
3 Svi 17:00
3 Svi 17:00 Savudrija - : - Marušići
3 Svi 17:00
3 Svi 17:00 Grožnjan-Oprtalj - : - Umag-Mladost
3 Svi 17:00
3 Svi 17:00 Galeb - : - Buzet
3 Svi 17:00
2 Svi 17:00 Petrovija - : - Dinamo
2 Svi 17:00
KOLO 15
26 Tra 16:30 Umag-Mladost - : - Galeb
26 Tra 16:30
26 Tra 16:30 Marušići - : - Petrovija
26 Tra 16:30
26 Tra 16:30 Buzet - : - Vižinada
26 Tra 16:30
26 Tra 16:30 Dinamo - : - Grožnjan-Oprtalj
26 Tra 16:30
25 Tra 16:30 Momjan 1947 - : - Savudrija
25 Tra 16:30
KOLO 14
19 Tra 16:30 Grožnjan-Oprtalj - : - Marušići
19 Tra 16:30
19 Tra 16:30 Savudrija - : - Petrovija
19 Tra 16:30
19 Tra 16:30 Galeb - : - Dinamo
19 Tra 16:30
19 Tra 16:30 Vižinada - : - Umag-Mladost
19 Tra 16:30
18 Tra 16:30 Momjan 1947 - : - Buzet
18 Tra 16:30
KOLO 13
5 Tra 16:30 Marušići - : - Galeb
5 Tra 16:30
5 Tra 16:30 Buzet - : - Savudrija
5 Tra 16:30
5 Tra 16:30 Dinamo - : - Vižinada
5 Tra 16:30
5 Tra 16:30 Umag-Mladost - : - Momjan 1947
5 Tra 16:30
4 Tra 16:30 Petrovija - : - Grožnjan-Oprtalj
4 Tra 16:30
KOLO 12
29 Ožu 16:30 Galeb - : - Petrovija
29 Ožu 16:30
29 Ožu 16:30 Savudrija - : - Grožnjan-Oprtalj
29 Ožu 16:30
29 Ožu 16:30 Vižinada - : - Marušići
29 Ožu 16:30
29 Ožu 16:30 Buzet - : - Umag-Mladost
29 Ožu 16:30
28 Ožu 15:30 Momjan 1947 - : - Dinamo
28 Ožu 15:30
KOLO 11
22 Ožu 15:00 Marušići - : - Momjan 1947
22 Ožu 15:00
22 Ožu 15:00 Dinamo - : - Buzet
22 Ožu 15:00
22 Ožu 15:00 Umag-Mladost - : - Savudrija
22 Ožu 15:00
22 Ožu 15:00 Grožnjan-Oprtalj - : - Galeb
22 Ožu 15:00
21 Ožu 15:00 Petrovija - : - Vižinada
21 Ožu 15:00
KOLO 10
15 Ožu 15:00 Savudrija - : - Galeb
15 Ožu 15:00
15 Ožu 15:00 Buzet - : - Marušići
15 Ožu 15:00
15 Ožu 15:00 Umag-Mladost - : - Dinamo
15 Ožu 15:00
15 Ožu 15:00 Vižinada - : - Grožnjan-Oprtalj
15 Ožu 15:00
14 Ožu 15:00 Momjan 1947 - : - Petrovija
14 Ožu 15:00
KOLO 9
17 Stu 13:30 Umag-Mladost 1 : 2 Marušići
17 Stu 13:30
17 Stu 13:30 Dinamo 9 : 1 Savudrija
17 Stu 13:30
17 Stu 13:30 Buzet 5 : 2 Petrovija
17 Stu 13:30
17 Stu 13:30 Vižinada 2 : 2 Galeb
17 Stu 13:30
16 Stu 13:30 Momjan 1947 4 : 0 Grožnjan-Oprtalj
16 Stu 13:30
KOLO 8
10 Stu 14:00 Marušići 0 : 1 Dinamo
10 Stu 14:00
10 Stu 14:00 Galeb 2 : 5 Momjan 1947
10 Stu 14:00
10 Stu 14:00 Savudrija 0 : 8 Vižinada
10 Stu 14:00
10 Stu 14:00 Grožnjan-Oprtalj 1 : 3 Buzet
10 Stu 14:00
9 Stu 14:00 Petrovija 4 : 0 Umag-Mladost
9 Stu 14:00
KOLO 7
3 Stu 14:00 Marušići 2 : 0 Savudrija
3 Stu 14:00
3 Stu 14:00 Umag-Mladost 0 : 0 Grožnjan-Oprtalj
3 Stu 14:00
3 Stu 14:00 Buzet 2 : 1 Galeb
3 Stu 14:00
3 Stu 14:00 Dinamo 1 : 2 Petrovija
3 Stu 14:00
2 Stu 14:00 Momjan 1947 2 : 1 Vižinada
2 Stu 14:00
KOLO 6
27 Lis 14:30 Vižinada 3 : 3 Buzet
27 Lis 14:30
27 Lis 14:30 Grožnjan-Oprtalj 2 : 6 Dinamo
27 Lis 14:30
27 Lis 14:30 Galeb 1 : 8 Umag-Mladost
27 Lis 14:30
27 Lis 14:30 Savudrija 1 : 4 Momjan 1947
27 Lis 14:30
26 Lis 14:30 Petrovija 3 : 0 Marušići
26 Lis 14:30
KOLO 5
20 Lis 15:30 Marušići 1 : 1 Grožnjan-Oprtalj
20 Lis 15:30
20 Lis 15:30 Umag-Mladost 0 : 2 Vižinada
20 Lis 15:30
20 Lis 15:30 Dinamo 6 : 2 Galeb
20 Lis 15:30
20 Lis 15:30 Buzet 2 : 2 Momjan 1947
20 Lis 15:30
19 Lis 15:30 Petrovija 4 : 2 Savudrija
19 Lis 15:30
KOLO 4
13 Lis 15:30 Galeb 0 : 1 Marušići
13 Lis 15:30
13 Lis 15:30 Vižinada 1 : 3 Dinamo
13 Lis 15:30
13 Lis 15:30 Savudrija 1 : 3 Buzet
13 Lis 15:30
13 Lis 15:30 Grožnjan-Oprtalj 0 : 3 Petrovija
13 Lis 15:30
12 Lis 15:30 Momjan 1947 2 : 2 Umag-Mladost
12 Lis 15:30
KOLO 3
6 Lis 16:00 Grožnjan-Oprtalj 0 : 4 Savudrija
6 Lis 16:00
6 Lis 16:00 Marušići 1 : 5 Vižinada
6 Lis 16:00
6 Lis 16:00 Dinamo 0 : 1 Momjan 1947
6 Lis 16:00
6 Lis 16:00 Umag-Mladost 1 : 3 Buzet
6 Lis 16:00
5 Lis 16:00 Petrovija 6 : 3 Galeb
5 Lis 16:00
KOLO 2
29 Ruj 16:00 Vižinada 0 : 1 Petrovija
29 Ruj 16:00
29 Ruj 16:00 Galeb 2 : 2 Grožnjan-Oprtalj
29 Ruj 16:00
29 Ruj 16:00 Savudrija 1 : 1 Umag-Mladost
29 Ruj 16:00
29 Ruj 16:00 Buzet 1 : 2 Dinamo
29 Ruj 16:00
28 Ruj 16:00 Momjan 1947 5 : 2 Marušići
28 Ruj 16:00
KOLO 1
22 Ruj 16:30 Grožnjan-Oprtalj 1 : 3 Vižinada
22 Ruj 16:30
22 Ruj 16:30 Galeb 2 : 3 Savudrija
22 Ruj 16:30
22 Ruj 16:30 Marušići 4 : 0 Buzet
22 Ruj 16:30
22 Ruj 16:30 Dinamo 8 : 0 Umag-Mladost
22 Ruj 16:30
21 Ruj 16:30 Petrovija 4 : 1 Momjan 1947
21 Ruj 16:30