KOLO 1
9 Ruj 11:00 Valbandon '72 0 : 4 Istra-Pula
9 Ruj 11:00
9 Ruj 11:00 Iskra 0 : 4 Rabac
9 Ruj 11:00
9 Ruj 11:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. 4 : 0 Banjole
9 Ruj 11:00
9 Ruj 11:00 Rudar 0 : 12 Uljanik
9 Ruj 11:00
KOLO 2
16 Ruj 11:00 Istra-Pula 3 : 0 Rudar
16 Ruj 11:00
16 Ruj 11:00 Banjole 2 : 1 Valbandon '72
16 Ruj 11:00
16 Ruj 11:00 Rabac 0 : 12 Istra 1961 š.d.d.
16 Ruj 11:00
16 Ruj 11:00 Štinjan West 10 : 0 Iskra
16 Ruj 11:00
KOLO 3
23 Ruj 11:00 Valbandon '72 6 : 1 Rabac
23 Ruj 11:00
23 Ruj 11:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. 3 : 0 Štinjan West
23 Ruj 11:00
23 Ruj 11:00 Rudar 0 : 0 Banjole
23 Ruj 11:00
23 Ruj 11:00 Šišan-Ližnjan 0 : 8 Uljanik
23 Ruj 11:00
KOLO 4
30 Ruj 11:00 Istra-Pula 9 : 0 Šišan-Ližnjan
30 Ruj 11:00
30 Ruj 11:00 Rabac 0 : 4 Rudar
30 Ruj 11:00
30 Ruj 11:00 Iskra 0 : 8 Istra 1961 š.d.d.
30 Ruj 11:00
30 Ruj 11:00 Štinjan West 2 : 0 Valbandon '72
30 Ruj 11:00
KOLO 5
7 Lis 11:00 Valbandon '72 6 : 0 Iskra
7 Lis 11:00
7 Lis 11:00 Uljanik 5 : 1 Istra-Pula
7 Lis 11:00
7 Lis 11:00 Rudar 2 : 3 Štinjan West
7 Lis 11:00
7 Lis 11:00 Šišan-Ližnjan 1 : 1 Banjole
7 Lis 11:00
KOLO 6
14 Lis 11:00 Banjole 0 : 6 Uljanik
14 Lis 11:00
14 Lis 11:00 Rabac 1 : 2 Šišan-Ližnjan
14 Lis 11:00
14 Lis 11:00 Iskra 0 : 6 Rudar
14 Lis 11:00
14 Lis 11:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. 14 : 0 Valbandon '72
14 Lis 11:00
KOLO 7
21 Lis 11:00 Istra-Pula 5 : 0 Banjole
21 Lis 11:00
21 Lis 11:00 Uljanik 7 : 1 Rabac
21 Lis 11:00
21 Lis 11:00 Rudar 0 : 3 Istra 1961 š.d.d.
21 Lis 11:00
21 Lis 11:00 Šišan-Ližnjan 0 : 5 Štinjan West
21 Lis 11:00
KOLO 8
28 Lis 11:00 Rabac - : - Istra-Pula
28 Lis 11:00
28 Lis 11:00 Iskra - : - Šišan-Ližnjan
28 Lis 11:00
28 Lis 11:00 Valbandon '72 1 : 1 Rudar
28 Lis 11:00
28 Lis 11:00 Štinjan West 1 : 4 Uljanik
28 Lis 11:00
KOLO 9
4 Stu 11:00 Istra-Pula 2 : 1 Štinjan West
4 Stu 11:00
4 Stu 11:00 Banjole 6 : 0 Rabac
4 Stu 11:00
4 Stu 11:00 Uljanik 11 : 0 Iskra
4 Stu 11:00
4 Stu 11:00 Šišan-Ližnjan 0 : 7 Istra 1961 š.d.d.
4 Stu 11:00
KOLO 10
11 Stu 11:00 Valbandon '72 2 : 1 Šišan-Ližnjan
11 Stu 11:00
11 Stu 11:00 Iskra 0 : 6 Istra-Pula
11 Stu 11:00
11 Stu 11:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. 1 : 0 Uljanik
11 Stu 11:00
11 Stu 11:00 Štinjan West 2 : 0 Banjole
11 Stu 11:00
KOLO 11
18 Stu 11:00 Uljanik - : - Valbandon '72
18 Stu 11:00
18 Stu 11:00 Istra-Pula 0 : 3 Istra 1961 š.d.d.
18 Stu 11:00
18 Stu 11:00 Banjole 8 : 0 Iskra
18 Stu 11:00
18 Stu 11:00 Rabac 1 : 5 Štinjan West
18 Stu 11:00
18 Stu 11:00 Šišan-Ližnjan 0 : 6 Rudar
18 Stu 11:00