KOLO 22
24 Svi 11:00 Valbandon '72 - : - Banjole
24 Svi 11:00
24 Svi 11:00 Rabac - : - Mladost (RS)
24 Svi 11:00
24 Svi 11:00 Mladost (F) - : - Šišan-Ližnjan
24 Svi 11:00
24 Svi 11:00 Štinjan West - : - Iskra
24 Svi 11:00
KOLO 21
17 Svi 11:00 Banjole - : - Kanfanar
17 Svi 11:00
17 Svi 11:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 - : - Štinjan West
17 Svi 11:00
17 Svi 11:00 Mladost (RS) - : - Mladost (F)
17 Svi 11:00
17 Svi 11:00 Iskra - : - Rabac
17 Svi 11:00
17 Svi 11:00 Šišan-Ližnjan - : - Valbandon '72
17 Svi 11:00
KOLO 20
10 Svi 11:00 Valbandon '72 - : - Mladost (RS)
10 Svi 11:00
10 Svi 11:00 Rabac - : - Potpićan-Učka 72
10 Svi 11:00
10 Svi 11:00 Kanfanar - : - Šišan-Ližnjan
10 Svi 11:00
10 Svi 11:00 Mladost (F) - : - Iskra
10 Svi 11:00
KOLO 19
3 Svi 11:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 - : - Mladost (F)
3 Svi 11:00
3 Svi 11:00 Mladost (RS) - : - Kanfanar
3 Svi 11:00
3 Svi 11:00 Iskra - : - Valbandon '72
3 Svi 11:00
3 Svi 11:00 Štinjan West - : - Rabac
3 Svi 11:00
KOLO 18
26 Tra 11:00 Valbandon '72 - : - Potpićan-Učka 72
26 Tra 11:00
26 Tra 11:00 Banjole - : - Šišan-Ližnjan
26 Tra 11:00
26 Tra 11:00 Kanfanar - : - Iskra
26 Tra 11:00
26 Tra 11:00 Mladost (F) - : - Štinjan West
26 Tra 11:00
KOLO 17
19 Tra 11:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 - : - Kanfanar
19 Tra 11:00
19 Tra 11:00 Rabac - : - Mladost (F)
19 Tra 11:00
19 Tra 11:00 Mladost (RS) - : - Banjole
19 Tra 11:00
19 Tra 11:00 Štinjan West - : - Valbandon '72
19 Tra 11:00
KOLO 16
5 Tra 11:00 Valbandon '72 - : - Rabac
5 Tra 11:00
5 Tra 11:00 Banjole - : - Iskra
5 Tra 11:00
5 Tra 11:00 Kanfanar - : - Štinjan West
5 Tra 11:00
5 Tra 11:00 Šišan-Ližnjan - : - Mladost (RS)
5 Tra 11:00
KOLO 15
29 Ožu 11:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 - : - Banjole
29 Ožu 11:00
29 Ožu 11:00 Rabac - : - Kanfanar
29 Ožu 11:00
29 Ožu 11:00 Iskra - : - Šišan-Ližnjan
29 Ožu 11:00
29 Ožu 11:00 Mladost (F) - : - Valbandon '72
29 Ožu 11:00
KOLO 14
22 Ožu 11:00 Mladost (RS) - : - Iskra
22 Ožu 11:00
22 Ožu 11:00 Banjole - : - Štinjan West
22 Ožu 11:00
22 Ožu 11:00 Kanfanar - : - Mladost (F)
22 Ožu 11:00
22 Ožu 11:00 Šišan-Ližnjan - : - Potpićan-Učka 72
22 Ožu 11:00
KOLO 13
15 Ožu 11:00 Valbandon '72 - : - Kanfanar
15 Ožu 11:00
15 Ožu 11:00 Rabac - : - Banjole
15 Ožu 11:00
15 Ožu 11:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 - : - Mladost (RS)
15 Ožu 11:00
15 Ožu 11:00 Štinjan West - : - Šišan-Ližnjan
15 Ožu 11:00
KOLO 12
8 Ožu 11:00 Iskra - : - Potpićan-Učka 72
8 Ožu 11:00
8 Ožu 11:00 Mladost (RS) - : - Štinjan West
8 Ožu 11:00
8 Ožu 11:00 Banjole 0 : 3 Mladost (F)
8 Ožu 11:00
8 Ožu 11:00 Šišan-Ližnjan 0 : 8 Rabac
8 Ožu 11:00
KOLO 11
24 Stu 11:00 Banjole 1 : 2 Valbandon '72
24 Stu 11:00
24 Stu 11:00 Mladost (RS) 0 : 3 Rabac
24 Stu 11:00
24 Stu 11:00 Iskra 0 : 5 Štinjan West
24 Stu 11:00
24 Stu 11:00 Šišan-Ližnjan 1 : 11 Mladost (F)
24 Stu 11:00
KOLO 10
17 Stu 11:00 Rabac 5 : 0 Iskra
17 Stu 11:00
17 Stu 11:00 Valbandon '72 5 : 0 Šišan-Ližnjan
17 Stu 11:00
17 Stu 11:00 Kanfanar 0 : 3 Banjole
17 Stu 11:00
17 Stu 11:00 Mladost (F) 8 : 0 Mladost (RS)
17 Stu 11:00
17 Stu 11:00 Štinjan West 7 : 1 Potpićan-Učka 72
17 Stu 11:00
KOLO 9
10 Stu 11:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 3 : 3 Rabac
10 Stu 11:00
10 Stu 11:00 Mladost (RS) 0 : 5 Valbandon '72
10 Stu 11:00
10 Stu 11:00 Iskra 0 : 6 Mladost (F)
10 Stu 11:00
10 Stu 11:00 Šišan-Ližnjan 0 : 8 Kanfanar
10 Stu 11:00
KOLO 8
3 Stu 11:00 Rabac 2 : 1 Štinjan West
3 Stu 11:00
3 Stu 11:00 Valbandon '72 3 : 1 Iskra
3 Stu 11:00
3 Stu 11:00 Kanfanar 9 : 2 Mladost (RS)
3 Stu 11:00
3 Stu 11:00 Mladost (F) 6 : 1 Potpićan-Učka 72
3 Stu 11:00
KOLO 7
27 Lis 11:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 0 : 2 Valbandon '72
27 Lis 11:00
27 Lis 11:00 Iskra 5 : 2 Kanfanar
27 Lis 11:00
27 Lis 11:00 Šišan-Ližnjan 0 : 2 Banjole
27 Lis 11:00
27 Lis 11:00 Štinjan West 1 : 4 Mladost (F)
27 Lis 11:00
KOLO 6
20 Lis 11:00 Banjole 5 : 0 Mladost (RS)
20 Lis 11:00
20 Lis 11:00 Valbandon '72 1 : 5 Štinjan West
20 Lis 11:00
20 Lis 11:00 Kanfanar 4 : 4 Potpićan-Učka 72
20 Lis 11:00
20 Lis 11:00 Mladost (F) 3 : 1 Rabac
20 Lis 11:00
KOLO 5
13 Lis 11:00 Mladost (RS) 4 : 0 Šišan-Ližnjan
13 Lis 11:00
13 Lis 11:00 Rabac 2 : 1 Valbandon '72
13 Lis 11:00
13 Lis 11:00 Iskra 0 : 1 Banjole
13 Lis 11:00
13 Lis 11:00 Štinjan West 6 : 0 Kanfanar
13 Lis 11:00
KOLO 4
6 Lis 11:00 Valbandon '72 0 : 6 Mladost (F)
6 Lis 11:00
6 Lis 11:00 Banjole 10 : 1 Potpićan-Učka 72
6 Lis 11:00
6 Lis 11:00 Kanfanar 2 : 5 Rabac
6 Lis 11:00
6 Lis 11:00 Šišan-Ližnjan 1 : 5 Iskra
6 Lis 11:00
KOLO 3
29 Ruj 11:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 5 : 2 Šišan-Ližnjan
29 Ruj 11:00
29 Ruj 11:00 Iskra 6 : 3 Mladost (RS)
29 Ruj 11:00
29 Ruj 11:00 Mladost (F) 9 : 0 Kanfanar
29 Ruj 11:00
29 Ruj 11:00 Štinjan West 1 : 0 Banjole
29 Ruj 11:00
KOLO 2
22 Ruj 11:00 Mladost (RS) 4 : 4 Potpićan-Učka 72
22 Ruj 11:00
22 Ruj 11:00 Banjole 2 : 2 Rabac
22 Ruj 11:00
22 Ruj 11:00 Kanfanar 2 : 7 Valbandon '72
22 Ruj 11:00
22 Ruj 11:00 Šišan-Ližnjan 0 : 9 Štinjan West
22 Ruj 11:00
KOLO 1
15 Ruj 11:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 2 : 3 Iskra
15 Ruj 11:00
15 Ruj 11:00 Rabac 9 : 0 Šišan-Ližnjan
15 Ruj 11:00
15 Ruj 11:00 Mladost (F) 6 : 0 Banjole
15 Ruj 11:00
15 Ruj 11:00 Štinjan West 6 : 0 Mladost (RS)
15 Ruj 11:00