KOLO 22
24 Svi 12:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II - : - Istra-Pula II
24 Svi 12:00
24 Svi 12:00 Rovinj II - : - Galižana
24 Svi 12:00
24 Svi 12:00 Štinjan West II - : - Medulin 1921
24 Svi 12:00
24 Svi 11:00 Barban 2013 - : - Mandalena
24 Svi 11:00
24 Svi 11:00 Rudar II - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
24 Svi 11:00
24 Svi 11:00 Smoljanci Sloboda - : - Uljanik II
24 Svi 11:00
KOLO 21
17 Svi 12:00 Istra-Pula II - : - Štinjan West II
17 Svi 12:00
17 Svi 11:00 Galižana - : - Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
17 Svi 11:00
17 Svi 11:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Smoljanci Sloboda
17 Svi 11:00
17 Svi 11:00 Medulin 1921 - : - Barban 2013
17 Svi 11:00
17 Svi 11:00 Uljanik II - : - Rovinj II
17 Svi 11:00
17 Svi 11:00 Mandalena - : - Rudar II
17 Svi 11:00
KOLO 20
10 Svi 12:00 Rudar II - : - Medulin 1921
10 Svi 12:00
10 Svi 12:00 Rovinj II - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
10 Svi 12:00
10 Svi 12:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II - : - Štinjan West II
10 Svi 12:00
10 Svi 11:00 Galižana - : - Uljanik II
10 Svi 11:00
10 Svi 11:00 Barban 2013 - : - Istra-Pula II
10 Svi 11:00
10 Svi 11:00 Smoljanci Sloboda - : - Mandalena
10 Svi 11:00
KOLO 19
3 Svi 11:00 Uljanik II - : - Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
3 Svi 11:00
3 Svi 11:00 Istra-Pula II - : - Rudar II
3 Svi 11:00
3 Svi 11:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Galižana
3 Svi 11:00
3 Svi 11:00 Medulin 1921 - : - Smoljanci Sloboda
3 Svi 11:00
3 Svi 11:00 Štinjan West II - : - Barban 2013
3 Svi 11:00
3 Svi 11:00 Mandalena - : - Rovinj II
3 Svi 11:00
KOLO 18
26 Tra 12:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II - : - Barban 2013
26 Tra 12:00
26 Tra 12:00 Rudar II - : - Štinjan West II
26 Tra 12:00
26 Tra 11:00 Galižana - : - Mandalena
26 Tra 11:00
26 Tra 11:00 Uljanik II - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
26 Tra 11:00
26 Tra 11:00 Rovinj II - : - Medulin 1921
26 Tra 11:00
26 Tra 11:00 Smoljanci Sloboda - : - Istra-Pula II
26 Tra 11:00
KOLO 17
19 Tra 12:00 Istra-Pula II - : - Rovinj II
19 Tra 12:00
19 Tra 12:00 Štinjan West II - : - Smoljanci Sloboda
19 Tra 12:00
19 Tra 11:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
19 Tra 11:00
19 Tra 11:00 Barban 2013 - : - Rudar II
19 Tra 11:00
19 Tra 11:00 Medulin 1921 - : - Galižana
19 Tra 11:00
19 Tra 11:00 Mandalena - : - Uljanik II
19 Tra 11:00
KOLO 16
5 Tra 12:00 Rovinj II - : - Štinjan West II
5 Tra 12:00
5 Tra 12:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II - : - Rudar II
5 Tra 12:00
5 Tra 11:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Mandalena
5 Tra 11:00
5 Tra 11:00 Galižana - : - Istra-Pula II
5 Tra 11:00
5 Tra 11:00 Uljanik II - : - Medulin 1921
5 Tra 11:00
5 Tra 11:00 Smoljanci Sloboda - : - Barban 2013
5 Tra 11:00
KOLO 15
29 Ožu 12:00 Istra-Pula II - : - Uljanik II
29 Ožu 12:00
29 Ožu 12:00 Rudar II - : - Smoljanci Sloboda
29 Ožu 12:00
29 Ožu 11:00 Barban 2013 - : - Rovinj II
29 Ožu 11:00
29 Ožu 11:00 Medulin 1921 - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
29 Ožu 11:00
29 Ožu 11:00 Štinjan West II - : - Galižana
29 Ožu 11:00
29 Ožu 11:00 Mandalena - : - Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
29 Ožu 11:00
KOLO 14
22 Ožu 12:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II - : - Smoljanci Sloboda
22 Ožu 12:00
22 Ožu 12:00 Rovinj II - : - Rudar II
22 Ožu 12:00
22 Ožu 12:00 Uljanik II - : - Štinjan West II
22 Ožu 12:00
22 Ožu 11:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Istra-Pula II
22 Ožu 11:00
22 Ožu 11:00 Galižana - : - Barban 2013
22 Ožu 11:00
22 Ožu 11:00 Mandalena - : - Medulin 1921
22 Ožu 11:00
KOLO 13
15 Ožu 13:00 Istra-Pula II - : - Mandalena
15 Ožu 13:00
15 Ožu 12:00 Medulin 1921 - : - Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
15 Ožu 12:00
15 Ožu 12:00 Štinjan West II - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
15 Ožu 12:00
15 Ožu 11:00 Barban 2013 - : - Uljanik II
15 Ožu 11:00
15 Ožu 11:00 Rudar II - : - Galižana
15 Ožu 11:00
15 Ožu 11:00 Smoljanci Sloboda - : - Rovinj II
15 Ožu 11:00
KOLO 12
8 Ožu 12:00 Uljanik II 4 : 1 Rudar II
8 Ožu 12:00
8 Ožu 12:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II 8 : 0 Rovinj II
8 Ožu 12:00
8 Ožu 11:00 Medulin 1921 - : - Istra-Pula II
8 Ožu 11:00
8 Ožu 11:00 Galižana 1 : 0 Smoljanci Sloboda
8 Ožu 11:00
8 Ožu 11:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 5 : 1 Barban 2013
8 Ožu 11:00
8 Ožu 11:00 Mandalena 2 : 1 Štinjan West II
8 Ožu 11:00
KOLO 11
24 Stu 12:00 Uljanik II 2 : 1 Smoljanci Sloboda
24 Stu 12:00
24 Stu 12:00 Istra-Pula II 1 : 9 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
24 Stu 12:00
24 Stu 11:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 0 : 0 Rudar II
24 Stu 11:00
24 Stu 11:00 Galižana 1 : 1 Rovinj II
24 Stu 11:00
24 Stu 11:00 Medulin 1921 1 : 3 Štinjan West II
24 Stu 11:00
24 Stu 11:00 Mandalena 2 : 0 Barban 2013
24 Stu 11:00
KOLO 10
17 Stu 12:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II 9 : 1 Galižana
17 Stu 12:00
17 Stu 12:00 Štinjan West II 9 : 2 Istra-Pula II
17 Stu 12:00
17 Stu 11:00 Barban 2013 1 : 3 Medulin 1921
17 Stu 11:00
17 Stu 11:00 Rovinj II 4 : 2 Uljanik II
17 Stu 11:00
17 Stu 11:00 Rudar II 3 : 1 Mandalena
17 Stu 11:00
17 Stu 11:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 1 : 4 Jedinstvo Omladinac
17 Stu 11:00
KOLO 9
10 Stu 12:00 Istra-Pula II 1 : 1 Barban 2013
10 Stu 12:00
10 Stu 11:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 2 : 0 Rovinj II
10 Stu 11:00
10 Stu 11:00 Uljanik II 1 : 2 Galižana
10 Stu 11:00
10 Stu 11:00 Medulin 1921 2 : 1 Rudar II
10 Stu 11:00
10 Stu 11:00 Štinjan West II 0 : 4 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
10 Stu 11:00
10 Stu 11:00 Mandalena 1 : 1 Smoljanci Sloboda
10 Stu 11:00
KOLO 8
3 Stu 12:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II 13 : 0 Uljanik II
3 Stu 12:00
3 Stu 11:00 Barban 2013 1 : 5 Štinjan West II
3 Stu 11:00
3 Stu 11:00 Rudar II 1 : 2 Istra-Pula II
3 Stu 11:00
3 Stu 11:00 Galižana 2 : 7 Jedinstvo Omladinac
3 Stu 11:00
3 Stu 11:00 Rovinj II 1 : 1 Mandalena
3 Stu 11:00
3 Stu 11:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 5 : 0 Medulin 1921
3 Stu 11:00
KOLO 7
27 Lis 12:00 Istra-Pula II 1 : 2 Smoljanci Sloboda
27 Lis 12:00
27 Lis 12:00 Štinjan West II 7 : 1 Rudar II
27 Lis 12:00
27 Lis 11:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 2 : 2 Uljanik II
27 Lis 11:00
27 Lis 11:00 Barban 2013 0 : 7 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
27 Lis 11:00
27 Lis 11:00 Medulin 1921 0 : 1 Rovinj II
27 Lis 11:00
27 Lis 11:00 Mandalena 0 : 1 Galižana
27 Lis 11:00
KOLO 6
20 Lis 12:00 Rudar II 5 : 3 Barban 2013
20 Lis 12:00
20 Lis 12:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II 9 : 0 Jedinstvo Omladinac
20 Lis 12:00
20 Lis 11:00 Galižana 2 : 4 Medulin 1921
20 Lis 11:00
20 Lis 11:00 Rovinj II 2 : 0 Istra-Pula II
20 Lis 11:00
20 Lis 11:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 3 : 1 Štinjan West II
20 Lis 11:00
20 Lis 11:00 Uljanik II 2 : 2 Mandalena
20 Lis 11:00
KOLO 5
13 Lis 12:00 Rudar II 0 : 8 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
13 Lis 12:00
13 Lis 12:00 Istra-Pula II 2 : 5 Galižana
13 Lis 12:00
13 Lis 12:00 Štinjan West II 9 : 1 Rovinj II
13 Lis 12:00
13 Lis 11:00 Barban 2013 0 : 4 Smoljanci Sloboda
13 Lis 11:00
13 Lis 11:00 Medulin 1921 0 : 0 Uljanik II
13 Lis 11:00
13 Lis 11:00 Mandalena 0 : 6 Jedinstvo Omladinac
13 Lis 11:00
KOLO 4
6 Lis 12:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II 7 : 0 Mandalena
6 Lis 12:00
6 Lis 11:00 Uljanik II 1 : 0 Istra-Pula II
6 Lis 11:00
6 Lis 11:00 Rovinj II 3 : 4 Barban 2013
6 Lis 11:00
6 Lis 11:00 Galižana 1 : 2 Štinjan West II
6 Lis 11:00
6 Lis 11:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 7 : 0 Medulin 1921
6 Lis 11:00
6 Lis 11:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 3 : 2 Rudar II
6 Lis 11:00
KOLO 3
29 Ruj 12:00 Rudar II 4 : 0 Rovinj II
29 Ruj 12:00
29 Ruj 12:00 Istra-Pula II 1 : 3 Jedinstvo Omladinac
29 Ruj 12:00
29 Ruj 12:00 Štinjan West II 5 : 2 Uljanik II
29 Ruj 12:00
29 Ruj 11:00 Barban 2013 1 : 1 Galižana
29 Ruj 11:00
29 Ruj 11:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 0 : 8 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
29 Ruj 11:00
29 Ruj 11:00 Medulin 1921 2 : 1 Mandalena
29 Ruj 11:00
KOLO 2
22 Ruj 12:00 Uljanik II 1 : 0 Barban 2013
22 Ruj 12:00
22 Ruj 12:00 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II 3 : 0 Medulin 1921
22 Ruj 12:00
22 Ruj 11:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 2 : 0 Štinjan West II
22 Ruj 11:00
22 Ruj 11:00 Galižana 1 : 3 Rudar II
22 Ruj 11:00
22 Ruj 11:00 Rovinj II 1 : 3 Smoljanci Sloboda
22 Ruj 11:00
22 Ruj 11:00 Mandalena 7 : 1 Istra-Pula II
22 Ruj 11:00
KOLO 1
15 Ruj 12:00 Rovinj II 0 : 24 Istra 1961 š.d.d. II
15 Ruj 12:00
15 Ruj 12:00 Rudar II 2 : 2 Uljanik II
15 Ruj 12:00
15 Ruj 12:00 Štinjan West II 6 : 2 Mandalena
15 Ruj 12:00
15 Ruj 11:00 Barban 2013 2 : 6 Jedinstvo Omladinac
15 Ruj 11:00
15 Ruj 11:00 Istra-Pula II 2 : 4 Medulin 1921
15 Ruj 11:00
15 Ruj 11:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 3 : 1 Galižana
15 Ruj 11:00