KOLO 1
15 Ruj 11:00 Funtana 0 : 3 Buzet
15 Ruj 11:00
15 Ruj 11:00 Istra (T) 2 : 6 Moela
15 Ruj 11:00
15 Ruj 11:00 Vrsar 5 : 0 Višnjan 1957
15 Ruj 11:00
15 Ruj 11:00 Buje 4 : 1 Umag-Mladost
15 Ruj 11:00
15 Ruj 11:00 Jadran Poreč II 12 : 0 Livade
15 Ruj 11:00
KOLO 2
22 Ruj 11:00 Žminj 3 : 5 Jadran Poreč II
22 Ruj 11:00
22 Ruj 11:00 Buzet 12 : 4 Buje
22 Ruj 11:00
22 Ruj 11:00 Višnjan 1957 0 : 0 Funtana
22 Ruj 11:00
22 Ruj 11:00 Umag-Mladost 4 : 3 Istra (T)
22 Ruj 11:00
22 Ruj 11:00 Livade 0 : 13 Vrsar
22 Ruj 11:00
KOLO 3
29 Ruj 11:00 Istra (T) 0 : 9 Buzet
29 Ruj 11:00
29 Ruj 11:00 Funtana 13 : 0 Livade
29 Ruj 11:00
29 Ruj 11:00 Vrsar 3 : 2 Žminj
29 Ruj 11:00
29 Ruj 11:00 Moela 5 : 0 Umag-Mladost
29 Ruj 11:00
29 Ruj 11:00 Buje 2 : 4 Višnjan 1957
29 Ruj 11:00
KOLO 4
6 Lis 11:00 Žminj 3 : 1 Funtana
6 Lis 11:00
6 Lis 11:00 Buzet 5 : 2 Moela
6 Lis 11:00
6 Lis 11:00 Višnjan 1957 5 : 1 Istra (T)
6 Lis 11:00
6 Lis 11:00 Livade 0 : 10 Buje
6 Lis 11:00
6 Lis 13:00 Jadran Poreč II 4 : 6 Vrsar
6 Lis 13:00
KOLO 5
13 Lis 11:00 Funtana - : - Jadran Poreč II
13 Lis 11:00
13 Lis 11:00 Istra (T) 12 : 0 Livade
13 Lis 11:00
13 Lis 11:00 Moela 2 : 0 Višnjan 1957
13 Lis 11:00
13 Lis 11:00 Buje 3 : 4 Žminj
13 Lis 11:00
13 Lis 11:00 Umag-Mladost 1 : 13 Buzet
13 Lis 11:00
KOLO 6
20 Lis 11:00 Vrsar - : - Funtana
20 Lis 11:00
20 Lis 11:00 Žminj - : - Istra (T)
20 Lis 11:00
20 Lis 11:00 Višnjan 1957 - : - Umag-Mladost
20 Lis 11:00
20 Lis 11:00 Livade - : - Moela
20 Lis 11:00
20 Lis 13:00 Jadran Poreč II - : - Buje
20 Lis 13:00
KOLO 7
27 Lis 11:00 Istra (T) - : - Jadran Poreč II
27 Lis 11:00
27 Lis 11:00 Moela - : - Žminj
27 Lis 11:00
27 Lis 11:00 Buje - : - Vrsar
27 Lis 11:00
27 Lis 11:00 Buzet - : - Višnjan 1957
27 Lis 11:00
27 Lis 11:00 Umag-Mladost - : - Livade
27 Lis 11:00
KOLO 8
3 Stu 11:00 Vrsar - : - Istra (T)
3 Stu 11:00
3 Stu 11:00 Funtana - : - Buje
3 Stu 11:00
3 Stu 11:00 Žminj - : - Umag-Mladost
3 Stu 11:00
3 Stu 11:00 Livade - : - Buzet
3 Stu 11:00
3 Stu 13:00 Jadran Poreč II - : - Moela
3 Stu 13:00
KOLO 9
10 Stu 11:00 Istra (T) - : - Funtana
10 Stu 11:00
10 Stu 11:00 Moela - : - Vrsar
10 Stu 11:00
10 Stu 11:00 Buzet - : - Žminj
10 Stu 11:00
10 Stu 11:00 Višnjan 1957 - : - Livade
10 Stu 11:00
10 Stu 11:00 Umag-Mladost - : - Jadran Poreč II
10 Stu 11:00
KOLO 10
17 Stu 11:00 Vrsar - : - Umag-Mladost
17 Stu 11:00
17 Stu 11:00 Funtana - : - Moela
17 Stu 11:00
17 Stu 11:00 Žminj - : - Višnjan 1957
17 Stu 11:00
17 Stu 11:00 Buje - : - Istra (T)
17 Stu 11:00
17 Stu 13:00 Jadran Poreč II - : - Buzet
17 Stu 13:00
KOLO 11
24 Stu 11:00 Moela - : - Buje
24 Stu 11:00
24 Stu 11:00 Buzet - : - Vrsar
24 Stu 11:00
24 Stu 11:00 Višnjan 1957 - : - Jadran Poreč II
24 Stu 11:00
24 Stu 11:00 Umag-Mladost - : - Funtana
24 Stu 11:00
24 Stu 11:00 Livade - : - Žminj
24 Stu 11:00