KOLO 22
24 Svi 10:00 Plomin - : - Potpićan-Učka 72
24 Svi 10:00
24 Svi 10:00 Rabac - : - Mladost (RS)
24 Svi 10:00
24 Svi 10:00 Valbandon '72 - : - Banjole
24 Svi 10:00
24 Svi 10:00 Mladost (F) - : - Šišan-Ližnjan
24 Svi 10:00
24 Svi 10:00 Kanfanar - : - Vodnjan
24 Svi 10:00
24 Svi 10:00 Štinjan West - : - Iskra
24 Svi 10:00
KOLO 21
17 Svi 10:00 Vodnjan - : - Plomin
17 Svi 10:00
17 Svi 10:00 Iskra - : - Rabac
17 Svi 10:00
17 Svi 10:00 Mladost (RS) - : - Mladost (F)
17 Svi 10:00
17 Svi 10:00 Banjole - : - Kanfanar
17 Svi 10:00
17 Svi 10:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 - : - Štinjan West
17 Svi 10:00
17 Svi 10:00 Šišan-Ližnjan - : - Valbandon '72
17 Svi 10:00
KOLO 20
10 Svi 10:00 Vodnjan - : - Banjole
10 Svi 10:00
10 Svi 10:00 Kanfanar - : - Šišan-Ližnjan
10 Svi 10:00
10 Svi 10:00 Rabac - : - Potpićan-Učka 72
10 Svi 10:00
10 Svi 10:00 Valbandon '72 - : - Mladost (RS)
10 Svi 10:00
10 Svi 10:00 Mladost (F) - : - Iskra
10 Svi 10:00
10 Svi 10:00 Plomin - : - Štinjan West
10 Svi 10:00
KOLO 19
3 Svi 10:00 Iskra - : - Valbandon '72
3 Svi 10:00
3 Svi 10:00 Banjole - : - Plomin
3 Svi 10:00
3 Svi 10:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 - : - Mladost (F)
3 Svi 10:00
3 Svi 10:00 Mladost (RS) - : - Kanfanar
3 Svi 10:00
3 Svi 10:00 Šišan-Ližnjan - : - Vodnjan
3 Svi 10:00
3 Svi 10:00 Štinjan West - : - Rabac
3 Svi 10:00
KOLO 18
26 Tra 10:00 Vodnjan - : - Mladost (RS)
26 Tra 10:00
26 Tra 10:00 Plomin - : - Rabac
26 Tra 10:00
26 Tra 10:00 Banjole - : - Šišan-Ližnjan
26 Tra 10:00
26 Tra 10:00 Valbandon '72 - : - Potpićan-Učka 72
26 Tra 10:00
26 Tra 10:00 Kanfanar - : - Iskra
26 Tra 10:00
26 Tra 10:00 Mladost (F) - : - Štinjan West
26 Tra 10:00
KOLO 17
19 Tra 10:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 - : - Kanfanar
19 Tra 10:00
19 Tra 10:00 Mladost (RS) - : - Banjole
19 Tra 10:00
19 Tra 10:00 Rabac - : - Mladost (F)
19 Tra 10:00
19 Tra 10:00 Iskra - : - Vodnjan
19 Tra 10:00
19 Tra 10:00 Šišan-Ližnjan - : - Plomin
19 Tra 10:00
19 Tra 10:00 Štinjan West - : - Valbandon '72
19 Tra 10:00
KOLO 16
5 Tra 10:00 Vodnjan - : - Potpićan-Učka 72
5 Tra 10:00
5 Tra 10:00 Kanfanar - : - Štinjan West
5 Tra 10:00
5 Tra 10:00 Plomin - : - Mladost (F)
5 Tra 10:00
5 Tra 10:00 Banjole - : - Iskra
5 Tra 10:00
5 Tra 10:00 Valbandon '72 - : - Rabac
5 Tra 10:00
5 Tra 10:00 Šišan-Ližnjan - : - Mladost (RS)
5 Tra 10:00
KOLO 15
29 Ožu 10:00 Iskra - : - Šišan-Ližnjan
29 Ožu 10:00
29 Ožu 10:00 Rabac - : - Kanfanar
29 Ožu 10:00
29 Ožu 10:00 Mladost (RS) - : - Plomin
29 Ožu 10:00
29 Ožu 10:00 Mladost (F) - : - Valbandon '72
29 Ožu 10:00
29 Ožu 10:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 - : - Banjole
29 Ožu 10:00
29 Ožu 10:00 Štinjan West - : - Vodnjan
29 Ožu 10:00
KOLO 14
22 Ožu 10:00 Vodnjan - : - Rabac
22 Ožu 10:00
22 Ožu 10:00 Plomin - : - Valbandon '72
22 Ožu 10:00
22 Ožu 10:00 Banjole - : - Štinjan West
22 Ožu 10:00
22 Ožu 10:00 Šišan-Ližnjan - : - Potpićan-Učka 72
22 Ožu 10:00
22 Ožu 10:00 Kanfanar - : - Mladost (F)
22 Ožu 10:00
22 Ožu 10:00 Mladost (RS) - : - Iskra
22 Ožu 10:00
KOLO 13
15 Ožu 10:00 Iskra - : - Plomin
15 Ožu 10:00
15 Ožu 10:00 Rabac - : - Banjole
15 Ožu 10:00
15 Ožu 10:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 - : - Mladost (RS)
15 Ožu 10:00
15 Ožu 10:00 Mladost (F) - : - Vodnjan
15 Ožu 10:00
15 Ožu 10:00 Valbandon '72 - : - Kanfanar
15 Ožu 10:00
15 Ožu 10:00 Štinjan West - : - Šišan-Ližnjan
15 Ožu 10:00
KOLO 12
8 Ožu 10:00 Vodnjan - : - Valbandon '72
8 Ožu 10:00
8 Ožu 10:00 Iskra - : - Potpićan-Učka 72
8 Ožu 10:00
8 Ožu 10:00 Mladost (RS) - : - Štinjan West
8 Ožu 10:00
8 Ožu 10:00 Šišan-Ližnjan - : - Rabac
8 Ožu 10:00
8 Ožu 10:00 Plomin 3 : 4 Kanfanar
8 Ožu 10:00
8 Ožu 10:00 Banjole 4 : 1 Mladost (F)
8 Ožu 10:00
KOLO 11
24 Stu 10:00 Banjole 3 : 1 Valbandon '72
24 Stu 10:00
24 Stu 10:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 4 : 8 Plomin
24 Stu 10:00
24 Stu 10:00 Iskra 2 : 1 Štinjan West
24 Stu 10:00
24 Stu 10:00 Mladost (RS) 4 : 1 Rabac
24 Stu 10:00
24 Stu 10:00 Vodnjan 1 : 7 Kanfanar
24 Stu 10:00
24 Stu 10:00 Šišan-Ližnjan 0 : 1 Mladost (F)
24 Stu 10:00
KOLO 10
17 Stu 10:00 Kanfanar 0 : 4 Banjole
17 Stu 10:00
17 Stu 10:00 Valbandon '72 4 : 0 Šišan-Ližnjan
17 Stu 10:00
17 Stu 10:00 Rabac 2 : 10 Iskra
17 Stu 10:00
17 Stu 10:00 Plomin 9 : 0 Vodnjan
17 Stu 10:00
17 Stu 10:00 Mladost (F) 1 : 0 Mladost (RS)
17 Stu 10:00
17 Stu 10:00 Štinjan West 9 : 1 Potpićan-Učka 72
17 Stu 10:00
KOLO 9
10 Stu 10:00 Banjole 14 : 0 Vodnjan
10 Stu 10:00
10 Stu 10:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 2 : 8 Rabac
10 Stu 10:00
10 Stu 10:00 Mladost (RS) 2 : 5 Valbandon '72
10 Stu 10:00
10 Stu 10:00 Iskra 4 : 1 Mladost (F)
10 Stu 10:00
10 Stu 10:00 Šišan-Ližnjan 4 : 1 Kanfanar
10 Stu 10:00
10 Stu 10:00 Štinjan West 5 : 4 Plomin
10 Stu 10:00
KOLO 8
3 Stu 10:00 Rabac 1 : 3 Štinjan West
3 Stu 10:00
3 Stu 10:00 Valbandon '72 2 : 2 Iskra
3 Stu 10:00
3 Stu 10:00 Vodnjan 3 : 8 Šišan-Ližnjan
3 Stu 10:00
3 Stu 10:00 Kanfanar 6 : 1 Mladost (RS)
3 Stu 10:00
3 Stu 10:00 Mladost (F) 10 : 0 Potpićan-Učka 72
3 Stu 10:00
3 Stu 10:00 Plomin 2 : 4 Banjole
3 Stu 10:00
KOLO 7
27 Lis 10:00 Iskra 10 : 3 Kanfanar
27 Lis 10:00
27 Lis 10:00 Mladost (RS) 5 : 0 Vodnjan
27 Lis 10:00
27 Lis 10:00 Rabac 2 : 2 Plomin
27 Lis 10:00
27 Lis 10:00 Šišan-Ližnjan 0 : 1 Banjole
27 Lis 10:00
27 Lis 10:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 1 : 8 Valbandon '72
27 Lis 10:00
27 Lis 10:00 Štinjan West 0 : 2 Mladost (F)
27 Lis 10:00
KOLO 6
20 Lis 10:00 Kanfanar 14 : 0 Potpićan-Učka 72
20 Lis 10:00
20 Lis 10:00 Plomin 3 : 3 Šišan-Ližnjan
20 Lis 10:00
20 Lis 10:00 Valbandon '72 1 : 0 Štinjan West
20 Lis 10:00
20 Lis 10:00 Banjole 5 : 0 Mladost (RS)
20 Lis 10:00
20 Lis 10:00 Mladost (F) 6 : 0 Rabac
20 Lis 10:00
20 Lis 10:00 Vodnjan 0 : 12 Iskra
20 Lis 10:00
KOLO 5
13 Lis 10:00 Iskra 4 : 0 Banjole
13 Lis 10:00
13 Lis 10:00 Rabac 0 : 3 Valbandon '72
13 Lis 10:00
13 Lis 10:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 1 : 9 Vodnjan
13 Lis 10:00
13 Lis 10:00 Mladost (RS) 0 : 1 Šišan-Ližnjan
13 Lis 10:00
13 Lis 10:00 Mladost (F) 3 : 1 Plomin
13 Lis 10:00
13 Lis 10:00 Štinjan West 3 : 2 Kanfanar
13 Lis 10:00
KOLO 4
6 Lis 10:00 Vodnjan 2 : 2 Štinjan West
6 Lis 10:00
6 Lis 10:00 Kanfanar 5 : 1 Rabac
6 Lis 10:00
6 Lis 10:00 Banjole 11 : 2 Potpićan-Učka 72
6 Lis 10:00
6 Lis 10:00 Valbandon '72 1 : 3 Mladost (F)
6 Lis 10:00
6 Lis 10:00 Plomin 3 : 3 Mladost (RS)
6 Lis 10:00
6 Lis 10:00 Šišan-Ližnjan 0 : 4 Iskra
6 Lis 10:00
KOLO 3
29 Ruj 10:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 1 : 7 Šišan-Ližnjan
29 Ruj 10:00
29 Ruj 10:00 Valbandon '72 6 : 0 Plomin
29 Ruj 10:00
29 Ruj 10:00 Iskra 9 : 0 Mladost (RS)
29 Ruj 10:00
29 Ruj 10:00 Rabac 2 : 2 Vodnjan
29 Ruj 10:00
29 Ruj 10:00 Mladost (F) 0 : 2 Kanfanar
29 Ruj 10:00
29 Ruj 10:00 Štinjan West 0 : 1 Banjole
29 Ruj 10:00
KOLO 2
22 Ruj 10:00 Plomin 2 : 16 Iskra
22 Ruj 10:00
22 Ruj 10:00 Banjole 8 : 0 Rabac
22 Ruj 10:00
22 Ruj 10:00 Vodnjan 0 : 6 Mladost (F)
22 Ruj 10:00
22 Ruj 10:00 Mladost (RS) 15 : 1 Potpićan-Učka 72
22 Ruj 10:00
22 Ruj 10:00 Kanfanar 1 : 0 Valbandon '72
22 Ruj 10:00
22 Ruj 10:00 Šišan-Ližnjan 4 : 1 Štinjan West
22 Ruj 10:00
KOLO 1
15 Ruj 10:00 Kanfanar 10 : 1 Plomin
15 Ruj 10:00
15 Ruj 10:00 Rabac 0 : 2 Šišan-Ližnjan
15 Ruj 10:00
15 Ruj 10:00 Potpićan-Učka 72 0 : 20 Iskra
15 Ruj 10:00
15 Ruj 10:00 Valbandon '72 5 : 2 Vodnjan
15 Ruj 10:00
15 Ruj 10:00 Mladost (F) 1 : 1 Banjole
15 Ruj 10:00
15 Ruj 10:00 Štinjan West 6 : 2 Mladost (RS)
15 Ruj 10:00