Poz Tim SD Pts W D L
1. Kanfanar +7 13 4 1 0
2. Žminj 2000 +9 12 4 0 1
3. Barban 2005 veterani +4 8 2 2 0
4. Žminj +4 7 2 1 2
5. Pazinka-Pazin -1 4 1 1 2
6. Jedinstvo Omladinac -1 4 1 2 2
7. Smoljanci Sloboda -7 3 1 0 3
8. Rovinj -4 2 0 3 1
9. Cement -11 0 0 0 4
KOLO 1
10 Ruj 18:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 1 : 3 Kanfanar
10 Ruj 18:00
10 Ruj 18:00 Žminj 6 : 2 Cement
10 Ruj 18:00
10 Ruj 18:00 Barban 2005 veterani 1 : 1 Rovinj
10 Ruj 18:00
10 Ruj 18:00 Žminj 2000 3 : 2 Jedinstvo Omladinac
10 Ruj 18:00
KOLO 2
17 Ruj 17:30 Kanfanar 2 : 2 Barban 2005 veterani
17 Ruj 17:30
17 Ruj 17:30 Rovinj 2 : 2 Žminj
17 Ruj 17:30
17 Ruj 17:30 Cement 0 : 3 Žminj 2000
17 Ruj 17:30
17 Ruj 17:30 Pazinka-Pazin 2 : 0 Smoljanci Sloboda
17 Ruj 17:30
KOLO 3
24 Ruj 17:30 Jedinstvo Omladinac 4 : 1 Cement
24 Ruj 17:30
24 Ruj 17:30 Žminj 1 : 2 Kanfanar
24 Ruj 17:30
24 Ruj 17:30 Barban 2005 veterani 1 : 0 Pazinka-Pazin
24 Ruj 17:30
24 Ruj 17:30 Žminj 2000 4 : 0 Rovinj
24 Ruj 17:30
KOLO 4
27 Ruj 17:00 Smoljanci Sloboda - : - Barban 2005 veterani
27 Ruj 17:00
27 Ruj 17:00 Kanfanar - : - Žminj 2000
27 Ruj 17:00
27 Ruj 17:00 Pazinka-Pazin - : - Žminj
27 Ruj 17:00
27 Ruj 17:00 Rovinj 0 : 0 Jedinstvo Omladinac
27 Ruj 17:00
KOLO 5
1 Lis 17:00 Cement - : - Rovinj
1 Lis 17:00
1 Lis 17:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac 1 : 4 Kanfanar
1 Lis 17:00
1 Lis 17:00 Žminj 4 : 0 Smoljanci Sloboda
1 Lis 17:00
1 Lis 17:00 Žminj 2000 3 : 1 Pazinka-Pazin
1 Lis 17:00
KOLO 6
8 Lis 17:00 Smoljanci Sloboda 1 : 0 Žminj 2000
8 Lis 17:00
8 Lis 17:00 Kanfanar 1 : 0 Cement
8 Lis 17:00
8 Lis 17:00 Pazinka-Pazin 1 : 1 Jedinstvo Omladinac
8 Lis 17:00
8 Lis 17:00 Barban 2005 veterani 3 : 0 Žminj
8 Lis 17:00
KOLO 7
15 Lis 17:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Smoljanci Sloboda
15 Lis 17:00
15 Lis 17:00 Rovinj - : - Kanfanar
15 Lis 17:00
15 Lis 17:00 Cement - : - Pazinka-Pazin
15 Lis 17:00
15 Lis 17:00 Žminj 2000 - : - Barban 2005 veterani
15 Lis 17:00
KOLO 8
22 Lis 17:00 Smoljanci Sloboda - : - Cement
22 Lis 17:00
22 Lis 17:00 Žminj - : - Žminj 2000
22 Lis 17:00
22 Lis 17:00 Pazinka-Pazin - : - Rovinj
22 Lis 17:00
22 Lis 17:00 Barban 2005 veterani - : - Jedinstvo Omladinac
22 Lis 17:00
KOLO 9
25 Lis 17:00 Jedinstvo Omladinac - : - Žminj
25 Lis 17:00
25 Lis 17:00 Kanfanar - : - Pazinka-Pazin
25 Lis 17:00
25 Lis 17:00 Rovinj - : - Smoljanci Sloboda
25 Lis 17:00
25 Lis 17:00 Cement - : - Barban 2005 veterani
25 Lis 17:00