Poz Tim SD Pts W D L
1. Jadran-Poreč +58 36 12 0 0
2. Karojba +10 26 8 2 2
3. Sv. Lovreč veterani +21 25 8 1 3
4. Funtana +16 23 7 2 3
5. Vrsar +18 20 6 2 3
6. Buzet +9 19 6 1 4
7. Istra (T) -4 15 4 3 4
8. Savudrija -14 15 4 3 5
9. Višnjan 1957 -17 13 4 1 7
10. Vižinada -21 10 2 4 6
11. Umag-Mladost -19 8 2 2 8
12. Novigrad -21 7 2 1 8
13. Dinamo -36 0 0 0 12
KOLO 1
2 Ruj 18:00 Istra (T) 4 : 1 Dinamo
2 Ruj 18:00
2 Ruj 18:00 Sv. Lovreč veterani 3 : 0 Umag-Mladost
2 Ruj 18:00
2 Ruj 18:00 Savudrija 2 : 2 Buzet
2 Ruj 18:00
2 Ruj 18:00 Višnjan 1957 2 : 2 Vižinada
2 Ruj 18:00
2 Ruj 18:00 Funtana 1 : 4 Jadran-Poreč
2 Ruj 18:00
2 Ruj 18:00 Karojba 3 : 2 Novigrad
2 Ruj 18:00
KOLO 2
9 Ruj 18:00 Umag-Mladost 0 : 5 Funtana
9 Ruj 18:00
9 Ruj 18:00 Vižinada 0 : 0 Karojba
9 Ruj 18:00
9 Ruj 18:00 Dinamo 1 : 2 Višnjan 1957
9 Ruj 18:00
9 Ruj 18:00 Vrsar 2 : 2 Savudrija
9 Ruj 18:00
9 Ruj 18:00 Novigrad 0 : 6 Sv. Lovreč veterani
9 Ruj 18:00
9 Ruj 18:00 Buzet 1 : 2 Istra (T)
9 Ruj 18:00
KOLO 3
16 Ruj 17:30 Sv. Lovreč veterani 2 : 0 Vižinada
16 Ruj 17:30
16 Ruj 17:30 Karojba 4 : 3 Dinamo
16 Ruj 17:30
16 Ruj 17:30 Jadran-Poreč 5 : 0 Umag-Mladost
16 Ruj 17:30
16 Ruj 17:30 Višnjan 1957 2 : 3 Buzet
16 Ruj 17:30
16 Ruj 17:30 Istra (T) 4 : 4 Vrsar
16 Ruj 17:30
16 Ruj 17:30 Funtana 7 : 1 Novigrad
16 Ruj 17:30
KOLO 4
23 Ruj 17:30 Novigrad 0 : 5 Jadran-Poreč
23 Ruj 17:30
23 Ruj 17:30 Vižinada 1 : 2 Funtana
23 Ruj 17:30
23 Ruj 17:30 Savudrija 0 : 3 Istra (T)
23 Ruj 17:30
23 Ruj 17:30 Dinamo 0 : 2 Sv. Lovreč veterani
23 Ruj 17:30
23 Ruj 17:30 Buzet 0 : 2 Karojba
23 Ruj 17:30
23 Ruj 17:30 Vrsar 2 : 0 Višnjan 1957
23 Ruj 17:30
KOLO 5
26 Ruj 17:30 Višnjan 1957 3 : 1 Savudrija
26 Ruj 17:30
26 Ruj 17:30 Sv. Lovreč veterani 4 : 0 Buzet
26 Ruj 17:30
26 Ruj 17:30 Jadran-Poreč 11 : 0 Vižinada
26 Ruj 17:30
26 Ruj 17:30 Umag-Mladost 2 : 2 Novigrad
26 Ruj 17:30
26 Ruj 17:30 Funtana 3 : 0 Dinamo
26 Ruj 17:30
26 Ruj 17:30 Karojba 2 : 1 Vrsar
26 Ruj 17:30
KOLO 6
30 Ruj 17:00 Vižinada 1 : 1 Umag-Mladost
30 Ruj 17:00
30 Ruj 17:00 Dinamo 1 : 4 Jadran-Poreč
30 Ruj 17:00
30 Ruj 17:00 Istra (T) 1 : 3 Višnjan 1957
30 Ruj 17:00
30 Ruj 17:00 Vrsar 2 : 0 Sv. Lovreč veterani
30 Ruj 17:00
30 Ruj 17:00 Buzet 5 : 1 Funtana
30 Ruj 17:00
30 Ruj 17:00 Savudrija 0 : 4 Karojba
30 Ruj 17:00
KOLO 7
7 Lis 17:00 Sv. Lovreč veterani 8 : 0 Savudrija
7 Lis 17:00
7 Lis 17:00 Karojba 6 : 1 Istra (T)
7 Lis 17:00
7 Lis 17:00 Jadran-Poreč 4 : 1 Buzet
7 Lis 17:00
7 Lis 17:00 Novigrad 1 : 2 Vižinada
7 Lis 17:00
7 Lis 17:00 Funtana 2 : 1 Vrsar
7 Lis 17:00
7 Lis 17:00 Umag-Mladost 2 : 0 Dinamo
7 Lis 17:00
KOLO 8
14 Lis 17:00 Savudrija 4 : 4 Funtana
14 Lis 17:00
14 Lis 17:00 Dinamo 2 : 3 Novigrad
14 Lis 17:00
14 Lis 17:00 Vrsar 1 : 5 Jadran-Poreč
14 Lis 17:00
14 Lis 17:00 Buzet 6 : 0 Umag-Mladost
14 Lis 17:00
14 Lis 17:00 Višnjan 1957 0 : 2 Karojba
14 Lis 17:00
14 Lis 17:00 Istra (T) 1 : 1 Sv. Lovreč veterani
14 Lis 17:00
KOLO 9
21 Lis 17:00 Funtana 3 : 1 Istra (T)
21 Lis 17:00
21 Lis 17:00 Sv. Lovreč veterani 1 : 2 Višnjan 1957
21 Lis 17:00
21 Lis 17:00 Jadran-Poreč 8 : 3 Savudrija
21 Lis 17:00
21 Lis 17:00 Novigrad 2 : 3 Buzet
21 Lis 17:00
21 Lis 17:00 Umag-Mladost 2 : 3 Vrsar
21 Lis 17:00
21 Lis 17:00 Vižinada 6 : 0 Dinamo
21 Lis 17:00
KOLO 10
28 Lis 17:00 Višnjan 1957 1 : 7 Funtana
28 Lis 17:00
28 Lis 17:00 Buzet 4 : 0 Vižinada
28 Lis 17:00
28 Lis 17:00 Vrsar 5 : 2 Novigrad
28 Lis 17:00
28 Lis 17:00 Istra (T) 0 : 4 Jadran-Poreč
28 Lis 17:00
28 Lis 17:00 Savudrija 4 : 3 Umag-Mladost
28 Lis 17:00
28 Lis 17:00 Karojba 0 : 2 Sv. Lovreč veterani
28 Lis 17:00
KOLO 11
4 Stu 17:00 Jadran-Poreč 7 : 1 Višnjan 1957
4 Stu 17:00
4 Stu 17:00 Vižinada 0 : 6 Vrsar
4 Stu 17:00
4 Stu 17:00 Novigrad 2 : 4 Savudrija
4 Stu 17:00
4 Stu 17:00 Umag-Mladost 0 : 2 Istra (T)
4 Stu 17:00
4 Stu 17:00 Funtana 1 : 1 Karojba
4 Stu 17:00
4 Stu 17:00 Dinamo 0 : 3 Buzet
4 Stu 17:00
KOLO 12
11 Stu 17:00 Istra (T) - : - Novigrad
11 Stu 17:00
11 Stu 17:00 Sv. Lovreč veterani 1 : 0 Funtana
11 Stu 17:00
11 Stu 17:00 Karojba 0 : 5 Jadran-Poreč
11 Stu 17:00
11 Stu 17:00 Savudrija 6 : 2 Vižinada
11 Stu 17:00
11 Stu 17:00 Višnjan 1957 1 : 4 Umag-Mladost
11 Stu 17:00
11 Stu 17:00 Vrsar 10 : 0 Dinamo
11 Stu 17:00
KOLO 13
18 Stu 17:00 Buzet - : - Vrsar
18 Stu 17:00
18 Stu 17:00 Jadran-Poreč 4 : 0 Sv. Lovreč veterani
18 Stu 17:00
18 Stu 17:00 Vižinada 2 : 2 Istra (T)
18 Stu 17:00
18 Stu 17:00 Dinamo 2 : 3 Savudrija
18 Stu 17:00
18 Stu 17:00 Novigrad 5 : 2 Višnjan 1957
18 Stu 17:00
18 Stu 17:00 Umag-Mladost 0 : 1 Karojba
18 Stu 17:00